MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-22 02:08 took:188.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

Lietuvos veteranų čempionatas



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    18' 21:15 | 21:12
    S9 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    16.2
  • S5 Dainius Mazėtis
    Inga Jakutienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Giedrius Strumila
    Rūta Žigienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Andrius Kordušas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    16' 21:15 | 21:18
    S11 Tomas Šnepeta
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    16.6
  • S7 Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    12' 21:5 | 21:10
    S10 Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    16.7
  • S2 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    17' 21:11 | 21:10
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    8.1
  • Dainius Mazėtis
    Inga Jakutienė
    33' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Giedrius Strumila
    Rūta Žigienė
    8.2
  • Andrius Kordušas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    14' 21:6 | 21:10
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    8.3
  • Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    16' 18:21 | 8:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    8.4
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    13' 21:9 | 21:12
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Inga Jakutienė
    4.1
  • Andrius Kordušas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    15' 21:16 | 21:17
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    20' 21:18 | 21:15
    Andrius Kordušas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Inga Jakutienė
    16' 9:21 | 15:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    21' 20:22 | 18:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Rūta Žigienė
    5-8.1
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    15' 16:21 | 18:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Giedrius Strumila
    Rūta Žigienė
    20' 22:20 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Šnepeta
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    9-16.3
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Tomas Šnepeta
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    13' 21:8 | 21:11
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    18' 18:21 | 13:21
    Tomas Šnepeta
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija