MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-14 02:08 took:216.4 s.

 

Turnyrai

Lietuvos veteranų čempionatas



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Inga Bankauskienė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Eglė Kaminskaitė
    Asta Kvasytė
    17' 21:10 | 21:18
    S9 Eglė Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    16.2
  • S5 Dovilė Supronienė
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    13' 21:4 | 21:9
    S12 Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    16.3
  • S4 Egidija Laurišaitė
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    14' 21:8 | 21:6
    S13 Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    16.4
  • S3 Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    15' 21:12 | 21:12
    S14 Živilė Žymantaitė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Aušra Montvydaitė
    Agnė Stankutė
    25' 21:8 | 19:21 | 21:10
    S11 Rimantė Mardosienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    16.6
  • S7 Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    17' 13:21 | 13:21
    S10 Ieva Vidzėnienė
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Inga Bankauskienė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    22' 21:12 | 26:24
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    Asta Kvasytė
    8.1
  • Dovilė Supronienė
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    22' 18:21 | 13:21
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    8.2
  • Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    15' 21:9 | 21:4
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Agnė Stankutė
    8.3
  • Ieva Vidzėnienė
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    17' 13:21 | 16:21
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    8.4
  • Inga Bankauskienė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    25' 21:23 | 12:21
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    4.1
  • Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    19' 21:12 | 21:11
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    20' 21:16 | 21:7
    Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Inga Bankauskienė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    26' 16:21 | 13:21
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Eglė Kaminskaitė
    Asta Kvasytė
    17' 13:21 | 16:21
    Dovilė Supronienė
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    5-8.1
  • Aušra Montvydaitė
    Agnė Stankutė
    19' 21:13 | 25:23
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Dovilė Supronienė
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    22' 22:20 | 21:18
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Agnė Stankutė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    9-16.1
  • Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    18' 21:18 | 21:7
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    9-16.2
  • Živilė Žymantaitė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    18' 17:21 | 15:21
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Eglė Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    30' 12:21 | 21:17 | 16:21
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    9-12.1
  • Rimantė Mardosienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21' 22:20 | 21:19
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    30' 21:12 | 15:21 | 11:21
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija