MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

NARVESEN Jaunimo Lyga 3 etapas


2023 Lapkričio 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Simonas Leonavičius
    Adrijus Šatūnas
    15:21 | 18:21
    S9 Vytis Raila
    Motiejus Žemaitis
    16.2
  • S5 Domas Meškauskas
    Eimantas Ronkaitis
    21:6 | 21:12
    S12 Denas Jonas Miseckas
    Dovydas Žukas
    16.3
  • S4 Vincentas Sutkus
    Jonas Butkus
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Deividas Vaivada
    Mykolas Raginis
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Julius Baguckis
    21:11 | 21:16
    S11 Benediktas Kuodys
    Vilius Pileičikas
    16.6
  • S7 Oskaras Lubauskas
    Donatas Draukšas
    21:17 | 21:15
    S10 Adas Gumauskas
    Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Julius Surgėla
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    21:7 | 21:8
    Vytis Raila
    Motiejus Žemaitis
    8.1
  • Domas Meškauskas
    Eimantas Ronkaitis
    17:21 | 16:21
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Jonas Butkus
    8.2
  • Deividas Vaivada
    Mykolas Raginis
    21:18 | 21:12
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Julius Baguckis
    8.3
  • Oskaras Lubauskas
    Donatas Draukšas
    1:21 | 4:21
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Julius Surgėla
    8.4
  • Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    21:10 | 21:7
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Jonas Butkus
    4.1
  • Deividas Vaivada
    Mykolas Raginis
    16:21 | 18:21
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Julius Surgėla
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    18:21 | 18:21
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Julius Surgėla
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Jonas Butkus
    11:21 | 14:21
    Deividas Vaivada
    Mykolas Raginis
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Vytis Raila
    Motiejus Žemaitis
    16:21 | 20:22
    Domas Meškauskas
    Eimantas Ronkaitis
    5-8.1
  • Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Julius Baguckis
    21:19 | 21:15
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    Donatas Draukšas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Domas Meškauskas
    Eimantas Ronkaitis
    19:21 | 20:22
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Julius Baguckis
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Simonas Leonavičius
    Adrijus Šatūnas
    9-16.1
  • Denas Jonas Miseckas
    Dovydas Žukas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Benediktas Kuodys
    Vilius Pileičikas
    9-16.3
  • Adas Gumauskas
    Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Simonas Leonavičius
    Adrijus Šatūnas
    21:18 | 21:9
    Denas Jonas Miseckas
    Dovydas Žukas
    9-12.1
  • Benediktas Kuodys
    Vilius Pileičikas
    21:17 | 21:17
    Adas Gumauskas
    Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Simonas Leonavičius
    Adrijus Šatūnas
    21:12 | 21:23 | 21:15
    Benediktas Kuodys
    Vilius Pileičikas
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija