MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

AUKŠTAITIJOS TAURĖ


2023 Spalio 14 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD
U-13: 17 1.2 20 1.1 6 1 9 1
U-15: 28 1.9 16 1.3 12 1 6 1
U-19: 10 1.5 4 0.5 5 1 3 0.5

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Gerda Lipa
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Elzė Čerauskaitė
    12' 21:1 | 21:2
    S17 Arinta Selevaite
    32.2
  • S9 Gabija Grigaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Žemyna Deniušaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Austėja Giedraitytė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    14' 21:6 | 21:10
    S20 Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    32.7
  • S4 Miglė Kandroškaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Ugnė Ladygaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Gabija Žiaubrė
    15:21 | 16:21
    S19 Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Augustė Vaitkutė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Marija Rasickaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Greta Malkevičiūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    21:11 | 21:5
    S18 Ūla Mažeikaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Amilė Aliukaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Gerda Lipa
    30' 17:21 | 21:13 | 12:21
    Elzė Čerauskaitė
    16.1
  • Gabija Grigaitė
    17:21 | 17:21
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    16.2
  • Žemyna Deniušaitė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Austėja Giedraitytė
    16.3
  • Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    21' 21:16 | 21:17
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    16.4
  • Ugnė Ladygaitė
    17' 23:25 | 16:21
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    16.5
  • Augustė Vaitkutė
    9:21 | 12:21
    Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    16.6
  • Marija Rasickaitė
    19:21 | 21:18 | 21:8
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    16.7
  • Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    15' 12:21 | 17:21
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    16.8
  • Elzė Čerauskaitė
    16' 21:17 | 21:3
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    8.1
  • Žemyna Deniušaitė
    22' 13:21 | 21:23
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    12:21 | 17:21
    Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    8.3
  • Marija Rasickaitė
    10:21 | 11:21
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    8.4
  • Elzė Čerauskaitė
    21:3 | 21:4
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    16' 16:21 | 10:21
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Elzė Čerauskaitė
    19' 21:7 | 21:13
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    14' 8:21 | 6:21
    Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    17' 21:15 | 21:14
    Žemyna Deniušaitė
    5-8.1
  • Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    7:21 | 4:21
    Marija Rasickaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Marija Rasickaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Gerda Lipa
    9' 21:9 | 21:10
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-16.1
  • Austėja Giedraitytė
    9:21 | 17:21
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    9-16.2
  • Ugnė Ladygaitė
    15' 21:11 | 21:15
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    9-16.3
  • Greta Malkevičiūtė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    9-16.4
  • Gerda Lipa
    26' 23:25 | 21:16 | 21:8
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    9-12.1
  • Ugnė Ladygaitė
    14' 17:21 | 8:21
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Gerda Lipa
    26' 19:21 | 20:22
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Arinta Selevaite
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Ūla Mažeikaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Arinta Selevaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    17-24.2
  • Gabija Žiaubrė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    17-24.4
  • Arinta Selevaite
    19' 21:9 | 21:11
    Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    17-20.1
  • Gabija Žiaubrė
    21:2 | 21:8
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Arinta Selevaite
    15' 12:21 | 7:21
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija