MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

AUKŠTAITIJOS TAURĖ


2023 Spalio 14 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD
U-13: 17 1.2 20 1.1 6 1 9 1
U-15: 28 1.9 16 1.3 12 1 6 1
U-19: 10 1.5 4 0.5 5 1 3 0.5

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Arnas Jarmalauskas
    Danielius Sukanka
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • Seed 8
    vs
    S9 Jokūbas Raginis
    Mykolas Raginis
    16.2
  • S5 Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    21' 23:21 | 21:12
    S12 Benas Kucinas
    Herkus Peciukonis
    16.3
  • S4 Oliveris Garas
    Augustas Petravičius
    21:15 | 21:17
    S13 Joris Ledzinskas
    Benas Undzenas
    16.4
  • S3 Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Joris Čaikinas
    Markas Repšys
    28' 21:12 | 15:21 | 21:19
    S11 Vytautas Vaitkus
    Džiugas Tekorius
    16.6
  • S7 Mindaugas Žiemys
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    15' 21:6 | 21:11
    S10 Danielius Bagavičius
    Deiminas Tauškela
    16.7
  • S2 Liudas Gruodis
    Ignas Martyšius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Arnas Jarmalauskas
    Danielius Sukanka
    13' 21:7 | 21:13
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Mykolas Raginis
    8.1
  • Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    18' 21:9 | 21:15
    Oliveris Garas
    Augustas Petravičius
    8.2
  • Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    34' 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:12
    Joris Čaikinas
    Markas Repšys
    8.3
  • Mindaugas Žiemys
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    16:21 | 15:21
    Liudas Gruodis
    Ignas Martyšius
    8.4
  • Arnas Jarmalauskas
    Danielius Sukanka
    17' 21:18 | 21:8
    Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    4.1
  • Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    20:22 | 15:21
    Liudas Gruodis
    Ignas Martyšius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    Danielius Sukanka
    22' 21:18 | 21:18
    Liudas Gruodis
    Ignas Martyšius
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    18:21 | 19:21
    Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Jokūbas Raginis
    Mykolas Raginis
    21:16 | 21:18
    Oliveris Garas
    Augustas Petravičius
    5-8.1
  • Joris Čaikinas
    Markas Repšys
    15:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Mykolas Raginis
    16' 6:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Benas Kucinas
    Herkus Peciukonis
    16' 21:13 | 21:9
    Joris Ledzinskas
    Benas Undzenas
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    Džiugas Tekorius
    9-16.3
  • Danielius Bagavičius
    Deiminas Tauškela
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Benas Kucinas
    Herkus Peciukonis
    9-12.1
  • Vytautas Vaitkus
    Džiugas Tekorius
    2:21 | 3:21
    Danielius Bagavičius
    Deiminas Tauškela
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Benas Kucinas
    Herkus Peciukonis
    15' 21:10 | 21:11
    Danielius Bagavičius
    Deiminas Tauškela
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija