MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Palangos stinta 2024


2024 Vasario 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Kęstutis Ikamas
    Edmundas Petrošius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Virgilijus Bučius
    21:11 | 21:7
    S9 Rokas Bartkus
    Kajus Martišius
    16.2
  • S5 Artūras Jadvinskis
    LBF Kristians Rozenvalds
    16:21 | 22:20 | 21:13
    S12 Andriejus Lysenkovas
    Romanas Lysenkovas
    16.3
  • S4 Dainius Kulionis
    Audrius Šešplaukis
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    21:13 | 21:16
    S11 Vytautas Jonutis
    Edmundas Daukintis
    16.6
  • S7 Mantas Butkevičius
    Ovidijus Eglynas
    21:16 | 21:17
    S10 Kęstutis Ereminas
    Tomas Vasauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Edgaras Plauška
    Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Edmundas Petrošius
    15:21 | 18:21
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Virgilijus Bučius
    8.1
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    LBF Kristians Rozenvalds
    11:21 | 12:21
    Dainius Kulionis
    Audrius Šešplaukis
    8.2
  • Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    21:19 | 11:21 | 23:21
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    8.3
  • Mantas Butkevičius
    Ovidijus Eglynas
    18:21 | 17:21
    Edgaras Plauška
    Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    8.4
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Virgilijus Bučius
    21:13 | 21:16
    Dainius Kulionis
    Audrius Šešplaukis
    4.1
  • Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    15:21 | 15:21
    Edgaras Plauška
    Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Virgilijus Bučius
    28:26 | 11:21 | 21:17
    Edgaras Plauška
    Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Dainius Kulionis
    Audrius Šešplaukis
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:11
    Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Edmundas Petrošius
    21:19 | 21:18
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    LBF Kristians Rozenvalds
    5-8.1
  • Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    21:14 | 23:21
    Mantas Butkevičius
    Ovidijus Eglynas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Edmundas Petrošius
    18:21 | 21:11 | 21:15
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    LBF Kristians Rozenvalds
    12:21 | 22:20 | 10:21
    Mantas Butkevičius
    Ovidijus Eglynas
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Bartkus
    Kajus Martišius
    9-16.1
  • Andriejus Lysenkovas
    Romanas Lysenkovas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vytautas Jonutis
    Edmundas Daukintis
    9-16.3
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    Tomas Vasauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Bartkus
    Kajus Martišius
    22:20 | 21:18
    Andriejus Lysenkovas
    Romanas Lysenkovas
    9-12.1
  • Vytautas Jonutis
    Edmundas Daukintis
    21:14 | 21:23 | 21:18
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Tomas Vasauskas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Rokas Bartkus
    Kajus Martišius
    8:21 | 18:21
    Vytautas Jonutis
    Edmundas Daukintis
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Andriejus Lysenkovas
    Romanas Lysenkovas
    8:21 | 12:21
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Tomas Vasauskas
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija