MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 1 etapas


2024 Vasario 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Ignas Lukoševičius
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    28' 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:14
    S9 Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    16.2
  • S5 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    18' 16:21 | 13:21
    S12 Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    16.3
  • S4 Laurynas Liepuonius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    16' 21:17 | 21:10
    S13 Augustinas Vegys
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    15' 21:15 | 21:10
    S14 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Nerijus Molis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    17' 21:12 | 21:13
    S11 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    16.6
  • S7 Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    26' 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21
    S10 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.7
  • S2 Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    27' 21:13 | 12:21 | 12:21
    S15 Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    16.8
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    19' 21:13 | 21:12
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    8.1
  • Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    29' 21:12 | 17:21 | 12:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    8.2
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    37' 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Nerijus Molis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.3
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    32' 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:19
    Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    8.4
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    14' 9:21 | 8:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    4.1
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    27' 21:10 | 17:21 | 11:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    13' 21:7 | 21:8
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    17' 17:21 | 14:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    18' 19:21 | 13:21
    Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    5-8.1
  • Nerijus Molis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    28' 21:19 | 9:21 | 10:21
    Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    28' 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:8
    Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    9-16.1
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    15' 10:21 | 19:21
    Augustinas Vegys
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    9-16.2
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    25' 21:13 | 16:21 | 13:21
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    28' 7:21 | 22:20 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    18' 21:18 | 22:20
    Augustinas Vegys
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    20' 17:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    16' 14:21 | 10:21
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija