MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 1 etapas


2024 Vasario 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Ilona Pocienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Renata Kučinskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16' 19:21 | 12:21
    S9 Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    16.2
  • S5 Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17' 22:20 | 21:9
    S10 Rūta Pacevičienė
    Irma Achalaja
    16.7
  • S2 Inga Dagilienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Ilona Pocienė
    17' 21:14 | 21:16
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    8.1
  • Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    31' 18:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    8.2
  • Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    16' 21:8 | 21:17
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    8.3
  • Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    29' 21:12 | 11:21 | 17:21
    Inga Dagilienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    8.4
  • Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Ilona Pocienė
    20' 21:9 | 23:21
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    4.1
  • Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    17' 21:11 | 21:16
    Inga Dagilienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Ilona Pocienė
    18' 21:19 | 21:8
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    29' 13:21 | 21:16 | 15:21
    Inga Dagilienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    13' 4:21 | 10:21
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    5-8.1
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    17' 14:21 | 10:21
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    30' 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:9
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Renata Kučinskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Rūta Pacevičienė
    Irma Achalaja
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Renata Kučinskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    Irma Achalaja
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Renata Kučinskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    15' 21:13 | 21:13
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    Irma Achalaja
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija