MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 1 etapas


2024 Vasario 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Sergejus Anilionis
    Marius Kibildis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    16' 14:21 | 12:21
    S9 Vidas Vaitkus
    Mantas Vaitkus
    16.2
  • S5 Darius Intas
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    16' 21:5 | 21:17
    S12 Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Mantas Kazlauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Renatas Čibiras
    Artūras Gustas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    15' 21:11 | 21:14
    S11 Rokas Naskauskas
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    16.6
  • S7 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Mark Kruglov
    29' 21:23 | 21:15 | 14:21
    S10 Ganishka Arachchilage
    Vitali Charnyshou
    16.7
  • S2 Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Marius Kibildis
    23' 21:19 | 21:19
    Vidas Vaitkus
    Mantas Vaitkus
    8.1
  • Darius Intas
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    32' 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:15
    Renatas Čibiras
    Artūras Gustas
    8.2
  • Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    18' 16:21 | 14:21
    Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    8.3
  • Ganishka Arachchilage
    Vitali Charnyshou
    28' 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:13
    Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    8.4
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Marius Kibildis
    19' 21:9 | 21:17
    Darius Intas
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    4.1
  • Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    15' 15:21 | 9:21
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Vitali Charnyshou
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Marius Kibildis
    25' 21:13 | 13:21 | 15:21
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Vitali Charnyshou
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Darius Intas
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    16' 12:21 | 11:21
    Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Vidas Vaitkus
    Mantas Vaitkus
    19' 20:22 | 17:21
    Renatas Čibiras
    Artūras Gustas
    5-8.1
  • Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    20' 21:18 | 21:19
    Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Renatas Čibiras
    Artūras Gustas
    13' 21:12 | 21:11
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    9-16.1
  • Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Mantas Kazlauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Naskauskas
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    9-16.3
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Mark Kruglov
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    20' 17:21 | 18:21
    Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Mantas Kazlauskas
    9-12.1
  • Rokas Naskauskas
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    15' 14:21 | 12:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Mark Kruglov
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Mantas Kazlauskas
    19' 17:21 | 13:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Mark Kruglov
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija