MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Sigita Stanynaitė
    Egle Malcaite
    21:10 | 21:09
    S9 Renata Povilianskienė
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    16.2
  • S5 Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Bartkienė
    11:21 | 08:21
    S12 Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16.3
  • S4 Augustė Butėnaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Laura Janušonienė
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    21:15 | 21:11
    S11 Sigita Grigaravičienė
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    16.6
  • S7 KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    KTU Eva Kondrotaitė
    vs
    S10 Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Gitana Pšibilskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    21:15 | 22:20
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    Egle Malcaite
    8.1
  • Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16:21 | 21:19 | 21:17
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Laura Janušonienė
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    12:21 | 21:16 | 15:21
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    8.3
  • Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    21:23 | 09:21
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    8.4
  • Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    24:22 | 21:11
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    4.1
  • Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    20:22 | 18:21
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    19:21 | 21:19 | 17:21
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    19:21 | 21:12 | 13:21
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Sigita Stanynaitė
    Egle Malcaite
    21:14 | 21:14
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Laura Janušonienė
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    vs
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    Egle Malcaite
    21:16 | 21:14
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Renata Povilianskienė
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Bartkienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    9-16.3
  • KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    KTU Eva Kondrotaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Renata Povilianskienė
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    12:21 | 06:21
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Bartkienė
    9-12.1
  • Sigita Grigaravičienė
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    vs
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    KTU Eva Kondrotaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Bartkienė
    vs
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    KTU Eva Kondrotaitė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija