MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-19 02:08 took:203.9 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    14:21 | 12:21
    S16 Bronislovas Matelis
    Andra Urbonaitė
    16.1
  • S8 Valerijs Ščerbickis
    Mila Pašin
    21:17 | 21:15
    S9 Darius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    16.2
  • S5 Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    11:21 | 13:21
    S12 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Deividas Staškevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    19:21 | 14:21
    S13 Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Ūla Žemaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    19:21 | 21:17 | 21:23
    S14 Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    23:25 | 16:21
    S11 Valdas Lelevicius
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    16.6
  • S7 Vytas Stacevičius
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    22:20 | 21:16
    S10 Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Kęstutis Povilonis
    Dovilė Butkienė
    21:08 | 21:13
    S15 Mikas Viščinis
    Guoda Viščinytė
    16.8
  • Bronislovas Matelis
    Andra Urbonaitė
    21:13 | 21:10
    Valerijs Ščerbickis
    Mila Pašin
    8.1
  • Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Ūla Žemaitė
    8.2
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    21:16 | 21:11
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    8.3
  • Vytas Stacevičius
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    14:21 | 19:21
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.4
  • Bronislovas Matelis
    Andra Urbonaitė
    21:08 | 21:14
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    4.1
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    21:14 | 21:17
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Dovilė Butkienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Bronislovas Matelis
    Andra Urbonaitė
    21:23 | 21:16 | 16:21
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    22:24 | 14:21
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Dovilė Butkienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Valerijs Ščerbickis
    Mila Pašin
    13:21 | 20:22
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Ūla Žemaitė
    5-8.1
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Dovile Jonkuviene
    17:21 | 18:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Ūla Žemaitė
    21:13 | 21:18
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    21:11 | 21:14
    Darius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    9-16.1
  • Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    9-16.2
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    21:13 | 21:13
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    25:23 | 21:18
    Mikas Viščinis
    Guoda Viščinytė
    9-16.4
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    09:21 | 09:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    9-12.1
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    28:30 | 21:13 | 18:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    18:21 | 21:14 | 21:10
    Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija