MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-19 02:08 took:203.9 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    14:21 | 18:21
    S17 Milvydas Šiožinys
    Gintarė Šiožinienė
    32.2
  • S9 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Andrius Urbonas
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Giedrius Žiaubrė
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Raimondas Jankauskas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Remigijus Skrebe
    Dalia Šumskienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Klaudijus Eičinas
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Dominykas Paulauskas
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Tomas Mockevičius
    Renata Povilianskienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17:21 | 19:21
    S18 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    21:15 | 21:10
    Milvydas Šiožinys
    Gintarė Šiožinienė
    16.1
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    21:16 | 16:21 | 18:21
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    16.2
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    14:21 | 19:21
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    16.3
  • Giedrius Žiaubrė
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    21:16 | 14:21 | 20:22
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    16.4
  • Remigijus Skrebe
    Dalia Šumskienė
    21:18 | 10:21 | 09:21
    Klaudijus Eičinas
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    16.5
  • Dominykas Paulauskas
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    18:21 | 21:11 | 18:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    16.6
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Renata Povilianskienė
    21:17 | 21:15
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16.7
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    22:24 | 21:09 | 21:19
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    16.8
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    21:18 | 21:18
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    8.1
  • Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    21:10 | 21:13
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    8.2
  • Klaudijus Eičinas
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    19:21 | 21:23
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    8.3
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Renata Povilianskienė
    21:19 | 21:15
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    8.4
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    21:23 | 20:22
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    4.1
  • Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    21:10 | 21:05
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Renata Povilianskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    13:21 | 07:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    21:18 | 21:14
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Renata Povilianskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    21:16 | 21:14
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    5-8.1
  • Klaudijus Eičinas
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    21:12 | 21:09
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    14:21 | 15:21
    Klaudijus Eičinas
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Milvydas Šiožinys
    Gintarė Šiožinienė
    16:21 | 15:21
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    9-16.1
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    21:14 | 21:09
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    9-16.2
  • Remigijus Skrebe
    Dalia Šumskienė
    10:21 | 21:15 | 16:21
    Dominykas Paulauskas
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    9-16.3
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    19:21 | 08:21
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    9-16.4
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16:21 | 17:21
    Andrius Urbonas
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Dominykas Paulauskas
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    21:12 | 21:12
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Andrius Urbonas
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    13:21 | 17:21
    Dominykas Paulauskas
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17-24.4
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    21:16 | 21:11
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17-18.1








Spausdinimo versija