MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Andrius Ivaščenko
    Ramūnas Bilius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Rokas Grytė
    11:21 | 13:21
    S9 Vidas Martinkus
    Rytis Vizgirda
    16.2
  • S5 Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Šarūnas Poderys
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:18
    S12 Deividas Staškevičius
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    16.3
  • S4 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vilimas Šimkus
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Jonas Malinauskas
    Saulius Eibukas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Aidas Poderys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    21:16 | 21:10
    S11 Almantas Vizbara
    Tomas Venys
    16.6
  • S7 Marijus Stankevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    21:12 | 21:08
    S10 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Martynas Sipavičius
    16.7
  • S2 Eduard Goss
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Ramūnas Bilius
    21:18 | 21:14
    Vidas Martinkus
    Rytis Vizgirda
    8.1
  • Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Šarūnas Poderys
    17:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vilimas Šimkus
    8.2
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    Saulius Eibukas
    21:12 | 21:09
    Aidas Poderys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    8.3
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    21:17 | 21:18
    Eduard Goss
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    8.4
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Ramūnas Bilius
    21:15 | 21:15
    Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Šarūnas Poderys
    4.1
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    Saulius Eibukas
    21:16 | 21:12
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Ramūnas Bilius
    21:17 | 17:21 | 21:13
    Jonas Malinauskas
    Saulius Eibukas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Šarūnas Poderys
    21:19 | 21:14
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Rytis Vizgirda
    21:08 | 21:14
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vilimas Šimkus
    5-8.1
  • Aidas Poderys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    21:11 | 21:19
    Eduard Goss
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Vidas Martinkus
    Rytis Vizgirda
    21:11 | 21:19
    Aidas Poderys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Rokas Grytė
    9-16.1
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Almantas Vizbara
    Tomas Venys
    9-16.3
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Martynas Sipavičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Rokas Grytė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    9-12.1
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Tomas Venys
    17:21 | 21:19 | 12:21
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Martynas Sipavičius
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    22:13 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Martynas Sipavičius
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija