MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Ramūnas Bilius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Jonas Daugėla
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    21:23 | 18:21
    S17 Martynas Sipavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    15:21 | 21:17 | 21:17
    S24 Gvidas Iminavičius
    Ingrida Savickienė
    32.3
  • S8 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Judita Vadeikienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inga Bankauskienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Eduard Goss
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:14 | 21:15
    S21 Almantas Vizbara
    Jurgita Bazytė
    32.6
  • S13 Laurynas Liepuonius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:13
    S20 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 KTU Robertas Poškus
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Jonas Malinauskas
    Jurgita Bilienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Marijus Stankevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:14 | 21:10
    S19 Deividas Staškevičius
    Dalia Sunklodė
    32.10
  • S11 Andrius Mockus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:12 | 21:17
    S22 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    32.11
  • S6 Vidas Martinkus
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Šarūnas Poderys
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Saulius Eibukas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    21:16 | 21:15
    S23 Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Irena Peleckienė
    32.14
  • S15 Rokas Grytė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    21:12 | 21:13
    S18 Tomas Kiveris
    Margarita Noreikienė
    32.15
  • S2 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21:13 | 21:19
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.1
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    14:21 | 26:24 | 19:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Judita Vadeikienė
    16.2
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inga Bankauskienė
    15:21 | 18:21
    Eduard Goss
    Sandra Sipavičė
    16.3
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21:12 | 17:21 | 21:08
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    16.4
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    Jurgita Bilienė
    21:16 | 21:12
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.5
  • Andrius Mockus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16:21 | 16:21
    Vidas Martinkus
    Lina Railienė
    16.6
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    Saulius Eibukas
    Živilė Žymantaitė

    (Trauma)
    16.7
  • Rokas Grytė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    17:21 | 12:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    16.8
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21:18 | 21:15
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Judita Vadeikienė
    8.1
  • Eduard Goss
    Sandra Sipavičė
    25:23 | 21:16
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    8.2
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    Jurgita Bilienė
    19:21 | 21:15 | 14:24
    Vidas Martinkus
    Lina Railienė
    8.3
  • Saulius Eibukas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    18:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    8.4
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    24:22 | 13:21 | 21:13
    Eduard Goss
    Sandra Sipavičė
    4.1
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Lina Railienė
    21:12 | 21:18
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21:17 | 21:06
    Vidas Martinkus
    Lina Railienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Eduard Goss
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:06 | 13:21 | 16:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Judita Vadeikienė
    13:21 | 21:12 | 18:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    Jurgita Bilienė
    21:15 | 21:13
    Saulius Eibukas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    Jonas Malinauskas
    Jurgita Bilienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Martynas Sipavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    15:21 | 11:21
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    9-16.1
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inga Bankauskienė
    21:12 | 21:17
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    9-16.2
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    15:21 | 13:21
    Andrius Mockus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    9-16.3
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    Rokas Grytė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė

    (Trauma)
    9-16.4
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:12 | 16:21 | 21:11
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inga Bankauskienė
    9-12.1
  • Andrius Mockus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:12 | 21:17
    Rokas Grytė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    13:21 | 11:21
    Andrius Mockus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Jonas Daugėla
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    17-32.1
  • Gvidas Iminavičius
    Ingrida Savickienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Almantas Vizbara
    Jurgita Bazytė
    17-32.3
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Dalia Sunklodė
    17-32.5
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Irena Peleckienė
    17-32.7
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Jonas Daugėla
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    20:22 | 16:21
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17-24.1
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Jurgita Bazytė
    21:14 | 21:16
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Dalia Sunklodė
    11:21 | 04:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    17-24.3
  • Stasys Kubiliūnas
    Irena Peleckienė
    21:13 | 18:21 | 16:21
    Tomas Kiveris
    Margarita Noreikienė
    17-24.4
  • Gvidas Iminavičius
    Ingrida Savickienė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Almantas Vizbara
    Jurgita Bazytė
    17-20.1
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:12 | 21:06
    Tomas Kiveris
    Margarita Noreikienė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Almantas Vizbara
    Jurgita Bazytė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija