MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Jonas Daugėla
    Tomas Kiveris
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Karolis Gedraitis
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    11:21 | 22:20 | 21:16
    S9 Rokas Bartkus
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Aidas Liudžius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    12:21 | 22:20 | 21:18
    S12 Darius Martinkevičius
    Tomas Vasauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Arūnas Vizgirda
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    21:09 | 21:11
    S13 Arunas Masteika
    Augustas Masevičius
    16.4
  • S3 Kęstutis Ereminas
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Žanas Ramonas
    Linas Andrijauskas
    24:22 | 16:21 | 21:18
    S11 Ričardas Karalius
    Julius Kardauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Donatas Balsys
    Remigijus Peleckis
    11:21 | 12:21
    S10 Valdas Kundrotas
    Artūras Liutkus
    16.7
  • S2 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Jonas Daugėla
    Tomas Kiveris
    21:13 | 15:21 | 21:15
    Karolis Gedraitis
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    8.1
  • Aidas Liudžius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    11:21 | 10:21
    Arūnas Vizgirda
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    8.2
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    18:21 | 19:21
    Žanas Ramonas
    Linas Andrijauskas
    8.3
  • Valdas Kundrotas
    Artūras Liutkus
    21:10 | 21:14
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    8.4
  • Jonas Daugėla
    Tomas Kiveris
    16:21 | 18:21
    Arūnas Vizgirda
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    4.1
  • Žanas Ramonas
    Linas Andrijauskas
    17:21 | 17:21
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Artūras Liutkus
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Arūnas Vizgirda
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    21:19 | 13:21 | 21:17
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Artūras Liutkus
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Jonas Daugėla
    Tomas Kiveris
    22:20 | 21:16
    Žanas Ramonas
    Linas Andrijauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Karolis Gedraitis
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    17:21 | 21:15 | 20:22
    Aidas Liudžius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    5-8.1
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    21:12 | 21:16
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Aidas Liudžius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    15:21 | 20:22
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Bartkus
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    9-16.1
  • Darius Martinkevičius
    Tomas Vasauskas
    21:18 | 21:18
    Arunas Masteika
    Augustas Masevičius
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Ričardas Karalius
    Julius Kardauskas
    9-16.3
  • Donatas Balsys
    Remigijus Peleckis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Bartkus
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    21:14 | 21:09
    Darius Martinkevičius
    Tomas Vasauskas
    9-12.1
  • Ričardas Karalius
    Julius Kardauskas
    18:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Donatas Balsys
    Remigijus Peleckis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Rokas Bartkus
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    21:13 | 21:16
    Donatas Balsys
    Remigijus Peleckis
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija