MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments


2022 March 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 7 8
Suaug B (B): 4 8
Suaug C (C): 6

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (28)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ingūna Aldina 2024-4173 1969 Suaug B Guntis Klavins
2 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Almantas Viruišis Suaug B Rasa Ambrasienė
3 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug B Audrius Ambrasas
4 Inga Antanaitienė 1978 Suaug B Edvinas Ivanauskas
5 Ausra Brikaite 1984 Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė Suaug Vidmantas Salietis
6 Rūta Bužinskienė 2024-5673 1992 Suaug B Karolis Bužinskis
7 Karolis Bužinskis 2024-5582 1992 Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius Suaug B Rūta Bužinskienė
8 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 Suaug Darius Sirvydis Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė
9 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug Ugnė Pūkaitė Suaug B Dainius Mazėtis
10 Edvinas Ivanauskas 1986 Suaug B Inga Antanaitienė
11 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 Suaug Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
12 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 Suaug Vidmantas Salietis Suaug Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
13 Justė Kažanauskaitė 1992 Suaug Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė Suaug Darius Sirvydis
14 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 Suaug B Rytis Vasiliauskas
15 Andrius Kvietkauskas 2024-5584 1986 Suaug C Kristupas Pribuišis
16 Uldis Lazdinš 2024-4171 1969 Suaug C Guntis Klavins
17 Julius Masaitis 2024-5520 1987 Suaug Laimis Fiodorovas Suaug Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė
18 Dainius Mazėtis 2024-6380 1977 Suaug Simas Malakauskas Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė
19 Artūras Nareika 1984 Suaug Martynas Povilaitis Suaug Kristina Nareikienė
20 Kristina Nareikienė 2024-5585 1984 Suaug Agnė Šafranovičiūtė Suaug Artūras Nareika
21 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug Ausra Brikaite Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis
22 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 Suaug Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė Suaug Martynas Povilaitis
23 Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė 1989 Suaug Julius Masaitis
24 Vidmantas Salietis 1987 Suaug Ramūnas Kavaliauskas Suaug Ausra Brikaite
25 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis Suaug Justė Kažanauskaitė
26 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 2024-4243 1986 Suaug Kristina Nareikienė Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
27 Laurynas Urniežius 2024-5856 1982 Suaug B Karolis Bužinskis Suaug B Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
28 Almantas Viruišis 2024-4992 2023 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 Suaug B Arminas Murnikovas
30 Aušra Lingytė 2024-4646 1987 Suaug Karolina Petraškaitė
31 Arminas Murnikovas 1986 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius Suaug B Karolina Petraškaitė
32 Karolina Petraškaitė 2024-4341 1992 Suaug Aušra Lingytė Suaug B Arminas Murnikovas
33 Martynas Povilaitis 1980 Suaug Artūras Nareika Suaug Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
34 Ugnė Pūkaitė 2001 Suaug Rugilė Gečaitė
35 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug Justė Kažanauskaitė Suaug Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Ruslan Bičenov 2024-5771 1978 Suaug C Vladislavas Sviackevičius
37 Tomas Brazionis 1976 Suaug C Oskaras Dijokevičius
38 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2024-6071 1974 Suaug C Tomas Brazionis
39 Dainius Kulionis 2024-5291 1971 Suaug C Audrius Šešplaukis
40 Simas Malakauskas 2024-5339 1985 Suaug Dainius Mazėtis Suaug Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
41 Audrius Šešplaukis 2024-4967 1964 Suaug C Dainius Kulionis
42 Marija Šiaučiūnaitė 1992 Suaug Jorė Kavaliauskaitė Suaug Simas Malakauskas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Laimis Fiodorovas 1986 Suaug Julius Masaitis
44 Vaidas Razbadauskas 2024-5739 1979 Suaug B Laimonas Bečalis
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
45 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė 2005 Suaug Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Laimonas Bečalis 2024-5589 1983 Suaug B Vaidas Razbadauskas
47 Guntis Klavins 2024-4436 1973 Suaug C Uldis Lazdinš Suaug B Ingūna Aldina
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Rytis Vasiliauskas 1968 Suaug B Dainius Kecorius
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Ema Sliesoraitytė 2005 Suaug B Titas Vaitkevičius
50 Vladislavas Sviackevičius 2024-5330 1977 Suaug C Ruslan Bičenov
51 Titas Vaitkevičius 2005 Suaug B Ema Sliesoraitytė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Kristupas Pribuišis 1995 Suaug C Andrius Kvietkauskas






Print version