MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Badminton Amateur League (Stage 4)


2022 November 26 d.; Prienai
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 7 1.3 4 1.1 10 1.6
Suaug C (C): 4 1.1 7 1.8 3 1.7 6 2.5
Suaug B (B): 5 1.4
Suaug (A): 5 5.4 5 8

PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 SuaugSuaug Augustas Valatka
2 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 SuaugSuaug Arijus Baranauskas
3 Augustas Valatka 2003 SuaugSuaug Ąžuolas Barkauskas Suaug C Birutė Baranauskaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
4 Arijus Baranauskas 2007 SuaugSuaug Rokas Barkauskas Suaug C Jurgita Ravinskienė
5 Vilma Galinytė 1990 Suaug C Birutė Baranauskaitė Suaug D Romutis Juodsnukis
6 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 Suaug Paulius Jūras
7 Romutis Juodsnukis 2024-5357 1990 Suaug BSuaug C Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug D Vilma Galinytė
8 Andrius Martusevičius 2024-5356 2006 Suaug CSuaug D Lev Bechakas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
9 Audrius Petravičius 1976 SuaugSuaug Algirdas Kepežinskas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug Dalius Juodsnukis
11 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug C Romutis Juodsnukis
12 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug D Almantas Vizbara Suaug D Simona Veniene
13 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug D Tomas Venys
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
14 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 2024-4159 2010 Suaug D Ričardas Liutkus
15 Ričardas Liutkus 1972 Suaug D Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
16 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas Suaug C Lina Railienė
17 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 Suaug C Indrė Glaniauskienė Suaug C Andrius Mockus
18 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 Suaug C Dainius Mitrulevicius Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
19 Saulius Stankus 2024-5371 1981 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
20 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Saulius Stankus Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Andrius Mockus
22 Aistė Jurgutienė 2024-4329 1982 Suaug D Gerda Zeltine
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Algirdas Kepežinskas 2024-4406 1970 Suaug Audrius Petravičius
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Lev Bechakas 1968 Suaug D Andrius Martusevičius
25 Dainius Mitrulevicius 1967 Suaug CSuaug C Žygimantas Slavickas
26 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug BSuaug C Žilvinas Rėklaitis Suaug D Sonata Buikienė
27 Jurgita Ravinskienė 2024-5324 1982 Suaug C Dalia Sunklodė Suaug C Arijus Baranauskas
28 Žilvinas Rėklaitis 1973 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 Suaug BSuaug C Nerijus Molis
30 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug BSuaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug CSuaug D Lukas Dryžas
32 Lukas Dryžas 2024-5718 1992 Suaug BSuaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
33 Rokas Jadvinskis 2024-4212 2003 Suaug D Artūras Jadvinskis
34 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug D Rokas Jadvinskis
35 Monika Juškytė 2024-4343 1994 Suaug C Dominykas Juškys
36 Šarūnas Mardosa 2024-4480 1975 Suaug D Rimantė Mardosienė
37 Rimantė Mardosienė 2024-4484 1983 Suaug D Šarūnas Mardosa
38 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug D Konstantinas Žuravliovas
39 Dalia Sunklodė 2024-4317 1974 Suaug C Jurgita Ravinskienė Suaug C Kęstutis Ikamas
40 Gerda Zeltine 2024-6111 1984 Suaug D Aistė Jurgutienė
41 Konstantinas Žuravliovas 1973 Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
43 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
44 Kęstutis Ikamas 2024-4752 1971 Suaug C Dainius Kecorius Suaug C Dalia Sunklodė
45 Dominykas Juškys 2024-4348 1995 Suaug CSuaug C Monika Juškytė
46 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 Suaug C Kęstutis Ikamas
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Ruslan Bičenov 2024-5771 1978 Suaug C Vladislavas Sviackevičius
48 Darius Motiejūnas 1974 Suaug C Edgaras Plauška
49 Edgaras Plauška 2024-5316 1972 Suaug C Darius Motiejūnas
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Vladislavas Sviackevičius 2024-5330 1977 Suaug C Ruslan Bičenov
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Birutė Baranauskaitė 2024-5716 1983 Suaug C Vilma Galinytė Suaug C Augustas Valatka
52 Sonata Buikienė 1991 Suaug D Gražvydas Petrauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
53 Laura Bechakienė 1995 Suaug D Monika Domeikienė
54 Upamanyoo Bora 2024-5939 1993 Suaug D Paulius Žakevičius Suaug D Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
55 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 2024-5533 1987 Suaug D Jurga Jankauskaite Suaug D Upamanyoo Bora
56 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug C Lina Railienė Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
57 Jurga Jankauskaite 2024-5519 1988 Suaug D Dovilė Girlevičiūtė Suaug D Paulius Žakevičius
58 Jurgita Karalienė 1981 Suaug D Aistė Pocienė Suaug D Pavel Šavareiko
59 Pavel Šavareiko 2024-5804 1982 Suaug D Jurgita Karalienė
60 Paulius Žakevičius 2024-5743 1981 Suaug D Upamanyoo Bora Suaug D Jurga Jankauskaite
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Monika Domeikienė 1984 Suaug D Laura Bechakienė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Aistė Pocienė 2022 Suaug D Jurgita Karalienė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug D Žygimantas Slavickas
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Simona Veniene 1989 Suaug D Tomas Venys






Print version