MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BML Cup


2024 March 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 1.8 4 1.7 6 1.9
Suaug C (C): 4 0.6 6 1 3 0.55
Suaug E (E): 10 1 14 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Waiting for approval
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (31)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
2 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Almantas Viruišis Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
3 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
4 Eglė Bagdonienė 2024-4499 1978 Suaug C Agnė Lapinskienė Suaug B Dainius Kecorius
5 Audrius Butkus 2024-5489 1969 Suaug B Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
6 Rūta Bužinskienė 2024-5673 1992 Suaug C Laura Slavenskienė
7 Karolis Bužinskis 2024-5582 1992 Suaug B
8 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 Suaug B Dainius Kecorius
9 Elija Dindaitė 2024-5545 2007 Suaug B Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
10 Renata Dindė 2024-5843 1978 Suaug E Žana Libman Suaug E Algimantas Keina
11 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug C Aurelija Pakšytė Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
12 Mindaugas Jurgelaitis 2024-5785 1987 Suaug E
13 Vilma Juškienė 2024-5494 1983 Suaug E Olesija Rusinova Suaug E Donatas Šerėjus
14 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 Suaug B Audrius Butkus Suaug B Elija Dindaitė
15 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 Suaug B Mindaugas Danys Suaug B Eglė Bagdonienė
16 Algimantas Keina 2024-4970 1956 Suaug E Renata Dindė
17 Sviatoslav Komkov 2024-5619 1993 Suaug BSuaug B Aurelija Pakšytė
18 Agnė Lapinskienė 2024-5708 1992 Suaug C Eglė Bagdonienė
19 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug E Michail Timošok
20 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 Suaug B
21 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug C Rugilė Gečaitė Suaug B Sviatoslav Komkov
22 Olesija Rusinova 2024-5495 1980 Suaug E Vilma Juškienė
23 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
24 Donatas Sirvydis 2024-5556 1975 Suaug C Tomas Slavenskas
25 Tomas Slavenskas 2024-5116 1983 Suaug BSuaug C Donatas Sirvydis
26 Laura Slavenskienė 2024-4359 1986 Suaug C Rūta Bužinskienė
27 Simas Stankus 2024-4390 1986 Suaug B
28 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug C Rūta Olšauskė Suaug E Andrei Varsotski
29 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug C Aliaksei Rukin Suaug E Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
30 Laurynas Urniežius 2024-5856 1982 Suaug B Darius Sirvydis Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė
31 Andrei Varsotski 2024-4468 1995 Suaug ESuaug E Maxim Zorin Suaug E Dina Sulejeva
32 Almantas Viruišis 2024-4992 1961 Suaug ESuaug C Audrius Ambrasas
- - (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Gintautas Aleksa 5691 1984 Suaug E Mantvydas Levickis
34 Valentas Balsys 2024-5774 1991 Suaug E Janis Zinkevičius
35 Mihail Cotor 2024-5835 2001 Suaug E Mark Kruglov
36 Rimas Janonis 5696 1972 Suaug ESuaug E Donatas Šerėjus
37 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
38 Mark Kruglov 2024-5368 1994 Suaug ESuaug E Mihail Cotor
39 Aviv Libman 2024-5763 2006 Suaug ESuaug E Jefim Libman
40 Jefim Libman 2024-5635 1972 Suaug E Aviv Libman Suaug E Žana Libman
41 Žana Libman 2024-5391 1980 Suaug E Renata Dindė Suaug E Jefim Libman
42 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug C Michail Timošok Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
43 Sergio Santiago Otero 5837 1994 Suaug B
44 Donatas Šerėjus 5695 1990 Suaug E Rimas Janonis Suaug E Vilma Juškienė
45 Rolandas Šikšnian 2024-4556 1990 Suaug E Waiting for approval
46 Hanna Valynets 2024-5850 1989 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
47 Žydrūnas Valkeris 2024-4617 1971 Suaug ESuaug E Waiting for approval
48 Janis Zinkevičius 2024-4228 1968 Suaug E Valentas Balsys
49 Maxim Zorin 2024-5816 1975 Suaug ESuaug E Andrei Varsotski
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 Suaug B Ovidijus Ručinskas
51 Jurgita Kaminskienė 2024-4734 1977 Suaug E Dainora Oganauskienė
52 Titas Norkus 2024-5765 2005 Suaug ESuaug E Dainora Oganauskienė
53 Dainora Oganauskienė 2024-5524 1977 Suaug E Jurgita Kaminskienė Suaug E Titas Norkus
54 Ovidijus Ručinskas 2024-5840 1986 Suaug BSuaug E Ganishka Arachchilage Suaug B Ugnė Kaminskaitė
55 Vladislavas Sviackevičius 2024-5330 1977 Suaug C Ruslan Bičenov
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (28)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Sergejus Anilionis 2024-5574 1983 Suaug E Maxim Rossein
57 Ganishka Arachchilage 2024-4854 1988 Suaug E Ovidijus Ručinskas Suaug E Natalija Sobianina
58 Evaldas Bagdonas 2024-5416 1992 Suaug B Waiting for approvalSuaug C Egle Malcaite
59 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Marius Tamošiūnas Suaug E Hanna Valynets
60 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Arvydas Marcinkonis
61 Kristupas Giriūnas 2024-5344 2006 Suaug E
62 Toma Jančiauskienė 2024-5759 1986 Suaug B Linas Venskūnas
63 Osvaldas Juodka 2024-4884 1980 Suaug E Oleg Volkov Suaug E Monika Lajūtė
64 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug E Emilė Korsakienė Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius
65 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė Suaug E Danas Mažuolis
66 Monika Lajūtė 2024-4869 1974 Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka
67 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 Suaug C Gerda Petkevičiūtė Suaug C Evaldas Bagdonas
68 Arvydas Marcinkonis 2024-5859 1971 Suaug E Andžej Davydenka
69 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 Suaug E Rokas Valickas Suaug E Gerda Petkevičiūtė
70 Danas Mažuolis 2024-4492 1975 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius Suaug E Emilė Korsakienė
71 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Suaug E Danas Mažuolis Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė
72 Vytautas Olšauskas 2024-5544 1976 Suaug C Rūta Olšauskė
73 Rūta Olšauskė 2024-5532 1980 Suaug C Dina Sulejeva Suaug C Vytautas Olšauskas
74 Maxim Rossein 2024-5733 1973 Suaug E Sergejus Anilionis
75 Natalija Sobianina 2024-5187 1988 Suaug E Ganishka Arachchilage
76 Marius Tamošiūnas 2024-4319 1980 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks Suaug E Olesia Žakevičienė
77 Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 2024-5819 1994 Suaug E Rokas Valickas
78 Rokas Valickas 2024-5567 1995 Suaug E Martynas Matuzas Suaug E Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
79 Linas Venskūnas 2024-5572 1995 Suaug B Toma Jančiauskienė
80 Gabrielė Vileikytė 2024-5650 1995 Suaug E Lina Volkovė
81 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka Suaug E Lina Volkovė
82 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Suaug E Gabrielė Vileikytė Suaug E Oleg Volkov
83 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Suaug E Marius Tamošiūnas
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Ruslan Bičenov 2024-5771 1978 Suaug C Vladislavas Sviackevičius
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Gerda Petkevičiūtė 2024-5461 2000 Suaug C Egle Malcaite Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
Viekšnių gimnazija Mažeikių r. Viekšnių gimnazija (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Modesta Bogužaitė 5820 2001 Suaug C Klaudija Pleškytė
87 Klaudija Pleškytė 2024-5600 2003 Suaug C Modesta Bogužaitė
- N/A (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
88 Mantvydas Levickis 5690 1987 Suaug E Gintautas Aleksa

Registration time has expired





Print version