Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 850
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Lithuanian U15
# | # | Time | Team A | Result | Team B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U-15 | WS | 32.2 | 12:00 | Darya Churkina | 21:0 | 21:0 | Gabija Beržinskaitė | |||
2 | U-15 | WS | 32.15 | 12:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21:0 | 21:0 | Madara Mackeviča | |||
3 | U-15 | MS | 16.1 | 12:00 | Vladyslav Kunin | 21:0 | 21:0 | ||||
4 | U-15 | MS | 16.2 | 12:00 | Daniel Leonovič | 13:21 | 16:21 | Sam Lindberg | 26' | ||
5 | U-15 | MS | 16.3 | 12:30 | Miko Pitkänen | 21:14 | 21:16 | Joringis Skirgaila | 21' | ||
6 | U-15 | MS | 16.4 | 12:30 | Dominik Tankevič | 21:5 | 21:6 | Rokas Krūminas | 17' | ||
7 | U-15 | MS | 16.5 | 12:30 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:21 | 0:21 | Joris Ivanauskas | |||
8 | U-15 | MS | 16.6 | 12:30 | Timofii Kadiemin | 21:16 | 21:14 | Aapo Puhakka | 24' | ||
9 | U-15 | MS | 16.7 | 13:00 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:21 | 0:21 | Daniel Tankevič | |||
10 | U-15 | MS | 16.8 | 13:00 | Axel Gras | 21:7 | 21:5 | Yehor Churkin | 12' | ||
12 | U-15 | WS | 16.2 | 13:00 | Liepa Budrytė | 21:00 | 21:00 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | |||
13 | U-15 | WS | 16.3 | 13:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 21:18 | 21:10 | Elzė Dindaitė | 19' | ||
14 | U-15 | WS | 16.4 | 13:30 | Uma Ivanauskaitė | 13:21 | 14:21 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 19' | ||
15 | U-15 | WS | 16.5 | 13:30 | Anete Priedniece | 21:19 | 20:22 | 21:13 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 34' | ||
16 | U-15 | WS | 16.6 | 13:30 | Mila Leonovič | 9:21 | 6:21 | Amelija Klimaitė | 16' | ||
17 | U-15 | WS | 16.7 | 14:00 | Urtė Gatelytė | 21:9 | 21:18 | Austėja Siniūtė | 21' | ||
18 | U-15 | WS | 16.8 | 14:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 14:21 | 5:21 | Marija Paskotsi | 18' | ||
19 | U-15 | MS | 8.1 | 14:00 | Vladyslav Kunin | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:19 | Sam Lindberg | 39' | ||
20 | U-15 | MS | 8.2 | 14:00 | Miko Pitkänen | 4:21 | 18:21 | Dominik Tankevič | 17' | ||
21 | U-15 | MS | 8.3 | 14:30 | Joris Ivanauskas | 16:21 | 12:21 | Timofii Kadiemin | 20' | ||
22 | U-15 | MS | 8.4 | 14:30 | Daniel Tankevič | 6:21 | 7:21 | Axel Gras | 16' | ||
23 | U-15 | MS | 9-16.1 | 14:30 | 0:21 | 0:21 | Daniel Leonovič | ||||
24 | U-15 | MS | 9-16.2 | 14:30 | Joringis Skirgaila | 21:9 | 21:14 | Rokas Krūminas | 17' | ||
25 | U-15 | MS | 9-16.3 | 15:00 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:21 | 0:21 | Aapo Puhakka | |||
26 | U-15 | MS | 9-16.4 | 15:00 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:21 | 0:21 | Yehor Churkin | |||
27 | U-15 | WS | 8.1 | 15:00 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 21:11 | 21:11 | Liepa Budrytė | 16' | ||
28 | U-15 | WS | 8.2 | 15:00 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 33' | ||
29 | U-15 | WS | 8.3 | 15:30 | Anete Priedniece | 13:21 | 21:15 | 14:21 | Amelija Klimaitė | 33' | ||
30 | U-15 | WS | 8.4 | 15:30 | Urtė Gatelytė | 21:17 | 10:21 | 10:21 | Marija Paskotsi | 37' | ||
31 | U-15 | WS | 9-16.1 | 15:30 | Darya Churkina | 21:00 | 21:00 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | |||
32 | U-15 | WS | 9-16.2 | 15:30 | Elzė Dindaitė | 7:21 | 15:21 | Uma Ivanauskaitė | 15' | ||
33 | U-15 | WS | 9-16.3 | 16:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 21:15 | 21:7 | Mila Leonovič | 19' | ||
34 | U-15 | WS | 9-16.4 | 16:00 | Austėja Siniūtė | 14:21 | 19:21 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 17' | ||
37 | U-15 | MS | 4.1 | 16:30 | Vladyslav Kunin | 21:9 | 21:17 | Dominik Tankevič | 23' | ||
38 | U-15 | MS | 4.2 | 16:30 | Timofii Kadiemin | 16:21 | 4:21 | Axel Gras | 19' | ||
39 | U-15 | MS | 5-8.1 | 16:30 | Sam Lindberg | 21:5 | 21:7 | Miko Pitkänen | 16' | ||
40 | U-15 | MS | 5-8.2 | 16:30 | Joris Ivanauskas | 21:14 | 21:12 | Daniel Tankevič | 18' | ||
41 | U-15 | MS | 9-12.1 | 17:00 | Daniel Leonovič | 21:8 | 22:20 | Joringis Skirgaila | 23' | ||
42 | U-15 | MS | 9-12.2 | 17:00 | Aapo Puhakka | 21:13 | 21:10 | Yehor Churkin | 20' | ||
43 | U-15 | MS | 13-16.1 | 17:00 | Lose team #9-16.1 | 0:21 | Rokas Krūminas | |||
44 | U-15 | MS | 13-16.2 | 17:00 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:21 | 0:21 | Nojus Tenikaitis | |||
45 | U-15 | WS | 4.1 | 17:30 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 23:21 | 21:4 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 18' | ||
46 | U-15 | WS | 4.2 | 17:30 | Amelija Klimaitė | 13:21 | 12:21 | Marija Paskotsi | 22' | ||
47 | U-15 | WS | 5-8.1 | 17:30 | Liepa Budrytė | 21:17 | 11:21 | 15:21 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 28' | ||
48 | U-15 | WS | 5-8.2 | 17:30 | Anete Priedniece | 15:21 | 19:21 | Urtė Gatelytė | 23' | ||
49 | U-15 | WS | 9-12.1 | 18:00 | Darya Churkina | 16:21 | 16:21 | Uma Ivanauskaitė | 20' | ||
50 | U-15 | WS | 9-12.2 | 18:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 12:21 | 7:21 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 14' | ||
51 | U-15 | WS | 13-16.1 | 18:00 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 0:21 | 0:21 | Elzė Dindaitė | |||
52 | U-15 | WS | 13-16.2 | 18:00 | Mila Leonovič | 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 | Austėja Siniūtė | 28' | ||
55 | U-15 | MD | 8.1 | 18:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Timofii Kadiemin | 21:10 | 21:7 | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | 14' | ||
56 | U-15 | MD | 8.2 | 18:30 | Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič | 21:15 | 21:13 | Aapo Puhakka + Miko Pitkänen | 24' | ||
57 | U-15 | MD | 8.3 | 19:00 | Axel Gras + Sam Lindberg | 21:11 | 21:9 | Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Krūminas | 18' | ||
58 | U-15 | MD | 8.4 | 19:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:21 | 0:21 | Yehor Churkin + Rolands Bratčikovs | |||
59 | U-15 | WD | 8.1 | 19:00 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 21:9 | 21:6 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė | 15' | ||
60 | U-15 | WD | 8.2 | 19:00 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21:16 | 21:17 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 21' | ||
61 | U-15 | WD | 8.3 | 19:30 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė | 21:00 | 21:00 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | |||
62 | U-15 | WD | 8.4 | 19:30 | Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:13 | Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 33' | ||
63 | U-15 | XD | 16.2 | 19:30 | Rokas Krūminas + Elzė Dindaitė | 7:21 | 9:21 | Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece | 16' | ||
64 | U-15 | XD | 16.3 | 19:30 | Rolands Bratčikovs + Madara Mackeviča | |||||
65 | U-15 | XD | 16.6 | 20:00 | Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:10 | Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 31' | ||
66 | U-15 | XD | 16.7 | 20:00 | Miko Pitkänen + Austėja Siniūtė | 21:6 | 21:10 | Yehor Churkin + Darya Churkina | 13' | ||
67 | U-15 | XD | 8.1 | 20:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 0:21 | 0:21 | Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece | |||
69 | U-15 | XD | 8.3 | 20:30 | Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 15:21 | 16:21 | Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 25' | ||
70 | U-15 | XD | 8.4 | 20:30 | Miko Pitkänen + Austėja Siniūtė | 7:21 | 12:21 | Sam Lindberg + Marija Paskotsi | 17' |
Print version