MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 02:08 took:221.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Veterans Championship



I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    12' 21:4 | 21:5
    S16 Andžej Davydenka
    Aidas Stalmokas
    16.1
  • S8 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Algirdas Gražys
    20' 15:21 | 17:21
    S9 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    16.2
  • S5 Edmundas Petrošius
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    19' 14:21 | 17:21
    S12 BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    16.3
  • S4 Elmoras Adakauskas
    Mindaugas Danys
    16' 21:13 | 21:10
    S13 Vytautas Drazdauskas
    Edgaras Plauška
    16.4
  • S3 Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    14' 21:4 | 21:11
    S14 Tomas Buinevičius
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    16.5
  • S6 Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    18' 21:10 | 21:14
    S11 Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Rokas Grytė
    29' 18:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    S10 Audrius Petravičius
    Evaldas Gedminas
    16.7
  • S2 Laimonas Vaškevicius
    Giedrius Strumila
    12' 21:4 | 21:5
    S15 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    16.8
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    15' 21:13 | 21:10
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    8.1
  • BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    19' 15:21 | 17:21
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Mindaugas Danys
    8.2
  • Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    16' 21:8 | 21:12
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    8.3
  • Audrius Petravičius
    Evaldas Gedminas
    21' 18:21 | 13:21
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    Giedrius Strumila
    8.4
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    15' 21:11 | 21:10
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Mindaugas Danys
    4.1
  • Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    19' 12:21 | 15:21
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    Giedrius Strumila
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    19' 21:12 | 21:13
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    Giedrius Strumila
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Mindaugas Danys
    31' 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:17
    Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    17' 15:21 | 11:21
    BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    5-8.1
  • Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    19' 15:21 | 16:21
    Audrius Petravičius
    Evaldas Gedminas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    21' 21:19 | 21:15
    Audrius Petravičius
    Evaldas Gedminas
    5-6.1








Print version