MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-05-27 14:07 took:130.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Christmas Tournament

2022 December 10 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 8 1.8 4 1.4 9 2.3
Suaug E (E): 11 1.4 8 1.2 13 1.8
Suaug C (C): 7 2 8 2.8
Suaug B (B): 6 3.8 5 2.7 4 5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    13:21 | 22:20 | 21:15
    S9 Srinivasan Raman
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    16.2
  • S5 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Darius Širmenis
    Martynas Krisiukas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    21:19 | 21:10
    S11 Gintautas Jatulis
    Andrius Valaitis
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    16:21 | 21:16 | 10:21
    S10 Audrius Zinevičius
    Tomas Deltuva
    16.7
  • S2 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    19:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    8.1
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    12:21 | 20:22
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    8.2
  • Darius Širmenis
    Martynas Krisiukas
    18:21 | 11:21
    Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    8.3
  • Audrius Zinevičius
    Tomas Deltuva
    14:21 | 21:19 | 13:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    8.4
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    18:21 | 23:21 | 21:15
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    4.1
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    21:23 | 21:17 | 12:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    10:21 | 15:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    19:21 | 21:14 | 22:20
    Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    11:21 | 22:20 | 19:21
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    5-8.1
  • Darius Širmenis
    Martynas Krisiukas
    21:15 | 20:22 | 22:20
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Tomas Deltuva
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    21:17 | 21:16
    Darius Širmenis
    Martynas Krisiukas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    21:18 | 21:12
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Tomas Deltuva
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Srinivasan Raman
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Gintautas Jatulis
    Andrius Valaitis
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Srinivasan Raman
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Gintautas Jatulis
    Andrius Valaitis
    21:23 | 13:21
    Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Srinivasan Raman
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    21:10 | 19:21 | 21:12
    Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    9-10.1
  • 11-12.1








Print version