MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-18 02:08 took:215.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2023 March 11 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 5 1.2 5 1.2 2 1 2 1
U-15: 6 1.2
U-19: 8 1.3 6 1.2 5 1 3 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 MS A-2:5 11:00 Albertas Bašys - 21:5 | 21:13 - Darius Černauskas 16'
2 U-13 MS A-3:4 11:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:11 | 16:21 | 15:21 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 31'
3 U-13 WS A-2:5 11:00 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:6 | 21:4 - Gabija Grigaitė 14'
4 U-13 WS A-3:4 11:00 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - 00:21 - Marija Margo Meurice
5 U-15 MS A-1:6 11:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:10 | 21:8 - Patrikas Žilinskas 16'
6 U-15 MS A-2:5 11:30 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:8 | 21:13 - Simas Stalauskas 14'
7 U-15 MS A-3:4 11:30 Liudas Gruodis - 21:15 | 21:14 - Simonas Pipiras 18'
8 U-19 MS 8.1 11:30 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:5 | 21:5 - Arnas Verbickas 11'
9 U-19 MS 8.2 11:30 Dovydas Andrulis - 21:0 - Danielius Vilionskis
10 U-19 MS 8.3 11:30 Kipras Nugaras - 21:10 | 21:16 - Laurynas Rimkevičius 18'
11 U-19 MS 8.4 12:00 Saulius Valasevičius - 21:0 - Juozas Jakutis
12 U-19 WS A-2:3 12:00 Miglė Budrytė - 8:21 | 8:21 - Lyja Bangaitytė 13'
13 U-19 WS B-2:3 12:00 Liepa Titaitė - 18:21 | 16:21 - Ema Blinstrubaitė 18'
14 U-13 MS A-1:5 12:00 Arn Steffensen - 21:5 | 21:8 - Darius Černauskas 14'
15 U-13 MS A-2:3 12:00 Albertas Bašys - 21:16 | 21:16 - Faustas Sabūnas 20'
16 U-13 WS A-1:5 12:30 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:12 | 21:6 - Gabija Grigaitė 19'
17 U-13 WS A-2:3 12:30 Andra Urbonaitė - - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
18 U-15 MS A-1:5 12:30 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:8 | 21:12 - Simas Stalauskas 14'
19 U-15 MS A-2:3 12:30 Vytautas Vaitkus - 19:21 | 18:21 - Liudas Gruodis 18'
20 U-15 MS A-4:6 12:30 Simonas Pipiras - 21:7 | 21:5 - Patrikas Žilinskas 16'
21 U-19 MS 4.1 13:00 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:6 | 21:14 - Dovydas Andrulis 15'
22 U-19 MS 4.2 13:00 Kipras Nugaras - 23:25 | 21:13 | 21:12 - Saulius Valasevičius 33'
23 U-19 MS 5-8.1 13:00 Arnas Verbickas - 21:0 - Danielius Vilionskis
24 U-19 MS 5-8.2 13:00 Laurynas Rimkevičius - 21:0 - Juozas Jakutis
25 U-19 WS A-1:3 13:00 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:18 | 18:21 | 22:20 - Lyja Bangaitytė 25'
26 U-19 WS B-1:3 13:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 17:21 | 21:23 - Ema Blinstrubaitė 20'
27 U-13 MS A-1:4 13:30 Arn Steffensen - 21:3 | 21:9 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 16'
28 U-13 MS A-3:5 13:30 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:11 | 21:15 - Darius Černauskas 18'
29 U-13 WS A-1:4 13:30 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:18 | 11:21 | 17:21 - Marija Margo Meurice 30'
30 U-13 WS A-3:5 13:30 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - 00:21 - Gabija Grigaitė
31 U-15 MS A-1:4 14:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:19 | 14:21 | 22:20 - Simonas Pipiras 45'
32 U-15 MS A-2:6 14:00 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:9 | 21:6 - Patrikas Žilinskas 14'
33 U-15 MS A-3:5 14:00 Liudas Gruodis - 21:13 | 21:8 - Simas Stalauskas 16'
34 U-19 MS 2.1 14:00 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:11 | 21:8 - Kipras Nugaras 14'
35 U-19 MS 3-4.1 14:00 Dovydas Andrulis - 15:21 | 12:21 - Saulius Valasevičius 21'
36 U-19 MS 5-6.1 14:30 Arnas Verbickas - 21:23 | 21:19 | 14:21 - Laurynas Rimkevičius 25'
37 U-19 MS 7-8.1 14:30 Danielius Vilionskis - - Juozas Jakutis
38 U-19 WS A-1:2 14:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:6 - Miglė Budrytė 14'
39 U-19 WS B-1:2 14:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:15 | 21:15 - Liepa Titaitė 16'
40 U-13 MS A-1:3 14:30 Arn Steffensen - 21:10 | 21:12 - Faustas Sabūnas 17'
41 U-13 MS A-2:4 15:00 Albertas Bašys - 21:12 | 21:18 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 20'
42 U-13 WS A-1:3 15:00 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
43 U-13 WS A-2:4 15:00 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:15 | 21:7 - Marija Margo Meurice 19'
44 U-15 MS A-1:3 15:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:10 | 13:21 | 14:21 - Liudas Gruodis 27'
45 U-15 MS A-2:4 15:00 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:16 | 21:16 - Simonas Pipiras 20'
46 U-15 MS A-5:6 15:30 Simas Stalauskas - 21:16 | 10:21 | 12:21 - Patrikas Žilinskas 29'
47 U-19 WS A2.1 15:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:12 | 21:19 - Ema Blinstrubaitė 21'
48 U-19 WS B2.1 15:30 Lyja Bangaitytė - 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 - Meda Šidlauskaitė 28'
49 U-19 WS C2.1 15:30 Liepa Titaitė - 17:21 | 8:21 - Miglė Budrytė 15'
50 U-13 MS A-1:2 15:30 Arn Steffensen - 21:23 | 14:21 - Albertas Bašys 24'
51 U-13 MS A-4:5 16:00 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 21:4 | 21:15 - Darius Černauskas 14'
52 U-13 WS A-1:2 16:00 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 9:21 | 7:21 - Andra Urbonaitė 16'
53 U-13 WS A-4:5 16:00 Marija Margo Meurice - 21:7 | 21:12 - Gabija Grigaitė 20'
54 U-15 MS A-1:2 16:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 6:21 | 9:21 - Vytautas Vaitkus 15'
55 U-15 MS A-3:6 16:00 Liudas Gruodis - 21:9 | 21:7 - Patrikas Žilinskas 14'
56 U-15 MS A-4:5 16:30 Simonas Pipiras - 21:12 | 21:8 - Simas Stalauskas 18'
57 U-19 MD A-2:5 16:30 Saulius Valasevičius + Kipras Nugaras 21:9 | 21:8 Arnas Verbickas + Laurynas Rimkevičius 14'
58 U-19 MD A-3:4 16:30 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 21:0 Danielius Vilionskis + Juozas Jakutis
59 U-19 WD A-2:3 16:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Ema Blinstrubaitė 21:10 | 21:19 Lyja Bangaitytė + Miglė Budrytė 15'
60 U-13 MD A-1:2 16:30 Faustas Sabūnas + Albertas Bašys 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:16 Kipras Mašidlauskas + Arn Steffensen 35'
61 U-13 WD A-1:2 17:00 Andra Urbonaitė + Eva Kavaliauskaitė 21:3 | 21:6 Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Gabija Grigaitė 15'
62 U-19 MD A-1:5 17:00 Vytautas Vaitkus + Dovydas Paulauskas 21:11 | 21:13 Arnas Verbickas + Laurynas Rimkevičius 15'
63 U-19 MD A-2:3 17:00 Saulius Valasevičius + Kipras Nugaras 21:12 | 21:16 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 20'
64 U-19 WD A-1:3 17:00 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 12:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 Lyja Bangaitytė + Miglė Budrytė 25'
66 U-19 MD A-1:4 17:30 Vytautas Vaitkus + Dovydas Paulauskas 21:0 Danielius Vilionskis + Juozas Jakutis
67 U-19 MD A-3:5 17:30 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 21:7 | 6:21 | 21:13 Arnas Verbickas + Laurynas Rimkevičius 24'
68 U-19 WD A-1:2 17:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 17:21 | 19:21 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Ema Blinstrubaitė 17'
71 U-19 MD A-1:3 18:00 Vytautas Vaitkus + Dovydas Paulauskas 21:17 | 21:8 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 16'
72 U-19 MD A-2:4 18:00 Saulius Valasevičius + Kipras Nugaras 21:0 Danielius Vilionskis + Juozas Jakutis
76 U-19 MD A-1:2 18:30 Vytautas Vaitkus + Dovydas Paulauskas 19:21 | 12:21 Saulius Valasevičius + Kipras Nugaras 18'
77 U-19 MD A-4:5 18:30 Danielius Vilionskis + Juozas Jakutis 00:21 Arnas Verbickas + Laurynas Rimkevičius

Registration time has expired





Print version