MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-18 02:08 took:215.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) BJ, DJ


2023 March 18 d.; Badmintono centras
MS WS MD WD
LT Cj (U15): 22 6 15 6 10 3 8 3

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.2 10:00 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:18 | 21:13 Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas 17'
2 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.7 10:00 Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys 21:2 | 21:10 Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys 13'
3 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.2 10:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Miglė Kandroškaitė 16:21 | 9:21 Paulina Džervutė + Ūla Žemaitė 15'
4 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.3 10:00 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė + Rusnė Stoškutė 21:17 | 10:21 | 21:13 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Paulina Raudytė 28'
5 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.4 10:25 Liepa Titaitė + Meda Šidlauskaitė 21:7 | 21:5 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė + Goda Mockutė 12'
6 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.1 10:25 Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla 21:14 | 21:12 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 19'
7 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.2 10:25 Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius 19:21 | 10:21 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika 18'
8 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.3 10:25 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 21:10 | 21:11 Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus 16'
9 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.4 10:50 Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys 21:9 | 21:18 Oliveris Garas + Aleksandras Kriauza 17'
10 LT Cj (U15) WD 4.1 10:50 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 21:6 | 22:20 Paulina Džervutė + Ūla Žemaitė 19'
11 LT Cj (U15) WD 4.2 10:50 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė + Rusnė Stoškutė 21:12 | 7:21 | 15:21 Liepa Titaitė + Meda Šidlauskaitė 27'
12 LT Cj (U15) WD 5-8.2 10:50 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Paulina Raudytė 21:8 | 21:7 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė + Goda Mockutė 14'
13 LT Cj (U15) MD 4.1 11:15 Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla 21:4 | 21:17 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika 16'
14 LT Cj (U15) MD 4.2 11:15 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 21:15 | 21:15 Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys 19'
15 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-8.1 11:15 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:7 | 21:14 Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius 15'
16 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-8.2 11:15 Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus 21:15 | 21:18 Oliveris Garas + Aleksandras Kriauza 19'
17 LT Cj (U15) WD 2.1 11:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:14 Liepa Titaitė + Meda Šidlauskaitė 34'
18 LT Cj (U15) WD 3-4.1 11:40 Paulina Džervutė + Ūla Žemaitė 23:25 | 17:21 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė + Rusnė Stoškutė 20'
19 LT Cj (U15) WD 5-6.1 11:40 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Miglė Kandroškaitė 22:20 | 12:21 | 16:21 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Paulina Raudytė 28'
21 LT Cj (U15) MD 2.1 12:05 Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla 21:15 | 21:16 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras 19'
22 LT Cj (U15) MD 3-4.1 12:05 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika 17:21 | 10:21 Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys 19'
23 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-6.1 12:05 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:9 | 21:19 Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus 17'
24 LT Cj (U15) MD 9-10.1 12:05 Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas 21:19 | 21:15 Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys 19'
25 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.2 12:30 Paulina Džervutė - 13:21 | 8:21 - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 14'
26 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.3 12:30 Rusnė Stoškutė - 21:19 | 21:12 - Emilė Bajorinaitė 18'
27 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.4 12:30 Žemyna Deniušaitė - 12:21 | 20:22 - Paulina Raudytė 21'
28 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.5 12:30 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:3 | 21:4 - Andrėja Kazlauskaitė 13'
29 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.6 12:55 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:15 | 21:17 - Ūla Žemaitė 17'
30 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.7 12:55 Liepa Titaitė - 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:19 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 28'
31 LT Cj (U15) WS 16.8 12:55 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:12 | 21:4 - Goda Mockutė 13'
32 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.2 12:55 Aidas Gudelis - 21:17 | 21:13 - Motiejus Jaseliūnas 17'
33 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.6 13:20 Steponas Svorobovičius - 21:7 | 21:4 - Tomas Songaila 11'
34 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.7 13:20 Simas Stalauskas - 21:7 | 21:9 - Paulius Švagždys 14'
35 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.10 13:20 Grigas Šernauskas - 21:12 | 21:15 - Pijus Jančauskas 16'
36 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.11 13:20 Simonas Pipiras - 21:4 | 21:6 - Enrikas Mikolaitis 12'
37 LT Cj (U15) MS 32.15 13:45 Domantas Džervus - 17:21 | 10:21 - Augustas Petravičius 15'
38 LT Cj (U15) WS 8.1 13:45 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:16 | 21:14 - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 18'
39 LT Cj (U15) WS 8.2 13:45 Rusnė Stoškutė - 21:2 | 21:17 - Paulina Raudytė 13'
40 LT Cj (U15) WS 8.3 13:45 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:16 | 21:6 - Meda Šidlauskaitė 17'
41 LT Cj (U15) WS 8.4 14:10 Liepa Titaitė - 10:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 30'
42 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-16.2 14:10 Emilė Bajorinaitė - 21:11 | 21:13 - Žemyna Deniušaitė 15'
43 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-16.3 14:10 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė - 15:21 | 2:21 - Ūla Žemaitė 12'
44 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-16.4 14:10 Miglė Kandroškaitė - 21:6 | 21:7 - Goda Mockutė 13'
45 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.1 14:35 Rokas Daugėla - 22:24 | 21:9 | 21:19 - Aidas Gudelis 27'
46 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.2 14:35 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 23:21 | 21:15 - Ignas Milinis 18'
47 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.3 14:35 Aleksandras Kriauza - 12:21 | 16:21 - Steponas Svorobovičius 15'
48 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.4 14:35 Simas Stalauskas - 21:12 | 21:11 - Emilijus Noreika 15'
49 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.5 15:00 Liudas Gruodis - 21:4 | 21:7 - Grigas Šernauskas 10'
50 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.6 15:00 Simonas Pipiras - 21:11 | 21:5 - Albertas Bašys 18'
51 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.7 15:00 Pijus Kulnys - 21:10 | 21:17 - Oliveris Garas 18'
52 LT Cj (U15) MS 16.8 15:00 Augustas Petravičius - 9:21 | 11:21 - Simonas Deltuva 15'
53 LT Cj (U15) WS 4.1 15:25 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 13:21 | 10:21 - Rusnė Stoškutė 17'
54 LT Cj (U15) WS 4.2 15:25 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:11 | 21:9 - Liepa Murauskaitė 17'
55 LT Cj (U15) WS 5-8.1 15:25 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - 22:20 | 9:21 | 21:17 - Paulina Raudytė 30'
56 LT Cj (U15) WS 5-8.2 15:25 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:16 - Liepa Titaitė 17'
57 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-12.1 15:50 Paulina Džervutė - 11:21 | 19:21 - Emilė Bajorinaitė 16'
58 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-12.2 15:50 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:10 | 21:11 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 15'
59 LT Cj (U15) MS 8.1 15:50 Rokas Daugėla - 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:15 - Benediktas Andrijaitis 26'
60 LT Cj (U15) MS 8.2 15:50 Steponas Svorobovičius - 13:21 | 11:21 - Simas Stalauskas 16'
61 LT Cj (U15) MS 8.3 16:15 Liudas Gruodis - 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:18 - Simonas Pipiras 35'
62 LT Cj (U15) MS 8.4 16:15 Pijus Kulnys - 10:21 | 14:21 - Simonas Deltuva 16'
63 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-16.1 16:15 Aidas Gudelis - 21:9 | 21:11 - Ignas Milinis 13'
64 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-16.2 16:15 Aleksandras Kriauza - 19:21 | 8:21 - Emilijus Noreika 15'
65 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-16.3 16:40 Grigas Šernauskas - 19:21 | 16:21 - Albertas Bašys 17'
66 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-16.4 16:40 Oliveris Garas - 11:21 | 21:14 | 18:21 - Augustas Petravičius 23'
67 LT Cj (U15) MS 17-24.2 16:40 Tomas Songaila - 27:25 | 20:22 | 23:21 - Paulius Švagždys 35'
68 LT Cj (U15) MS 17-24.3 16:40 Pijus Jančauskas - 14:21 | 9:21 - Enrikas Mikolaitis 16'
69 LT Cj (U15) WS 2.1 17:05 Rusnė Stoškutė - 21:11 | 16:21 | 13:21 - Austėja Palčinskaitė 29'
70 LT Cj (U15) WS 3-4.1 17:05 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 17:21 | 8:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 17'
71 LT Cj (U15) WS 5-6.1 17:05 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - 18:21 | 7:21 - Meda Šidlauskaitė 13'
72 LT Cj (U15) WS 9-10.1 17:05 Emilė Bajorinaitė - 10:21 | 10:21 - Ūla Žemaitė 14'
73 LT Cj (U15) MS 4.1 17:30 Rokas Daugėla - 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:17 - Simas Stalauskas 29'
74 LT Cj (U15) MS 4.2 17:30 Liudas Gruodis - 21:18 | 21:11 - Simonas Deltuva 19'
75 LT Cj (U15) MS 5-8.1 17:30 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 21:17 | 21:12 - Steponas Svorobovičius 18'
76 LT Cj (U15) MS 5-8.2 17:30 Simonas Pipiras - 21:8 | 21:6 - Pijus Kulnys 15'
77 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-12.1 17:55 Aidas Gudelis - 21:13 | 21:9 - Emilijus Noreika 14'
78 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-12.2 17:55 Albertas Bašys - 21:12 | 10:21 | 21:17 - Augustas Petravičius 23'
79 LT Cj (U15) MS 17-20.1 17:55 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:13 - Tomas Songaila 31'
80 LT Cj (U15) MS 17-20.2 17:55 Enrikas Mikolaitis - 21:0 | 21:0 - Domantas Džervus
81 LT Cj (U15) MS 2.1 18:20 Rokas Daugėla - 12:21 | 15:21 - Liudas Gruodis 16'
82 LT Cj (U15) MS 3-4.1 18:20 Simas Stalauskas - 16:21 | 18:21 - Simonas Deltuva 20'
83 LT Cj (U15) MS 5-6.1 18:20 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 10:21 | 8:21 - Simonas Pipiras 16'
84 LT Cj (U15) MS 9-10.1 18:20 Aidas Gudelis - 17:21 | 21:18 | 20:22 - Albertas Bašys 32'
85 LT Cj (U15) MS 17-18.1 18:45 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 21:17 | 10:21 | 20:22 - Enrikas Mikolaitis 32'

Registration time has expired





Print version