MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Open Prienai Badminton Preference


2023 February 18 d.; Prienai
MD WD XD
Mėgėjai (MEG): 3 7.2
Mėgėjai B: 5 4.5 5 3.2 4 7.2
Mėgėjai C: 6 2 6 2.6
Mėgėjai D: 6 1.5 8 4

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 MEG MD A-2:3 10:00 Dalius Juodsnukis + Romutis Juodsnukis 21:18 | 21:10 Edmundas Petrošius + Tomas Petrošius
2 Mėgėjai B MD A-2:5 10:00 Vilimas Šimkus + Nedas Šimkus 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:18 Justas Čekavičius + Gustas Čekavičius
3 Mėgėjai B MD A-3:4 10:00 Arijus Baranauskas + Airidas Baranauskas 16:21 | 14:21 KTU Virgilijus Balaišis + Pijus Balaišis
4 Mėgėjai B WD A-2:5 10:00 Rima Šidlauskienė + Vėja Šidlauskaitė 08:21 | 11:21 Vaida Valauskienė + Deimantė Valauskaitė
5 Mėgėjai B WD A-3:4 10:00 Rusnė Rimdžiūtė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 03:21 | 07:21 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
6 Mėgėjai C MD A-2:3 10:30 Joris Šveistys + Evaldas Gedminas 09:21 | 10:21 Valdas Kundrotas + Valdas Paulauskas
7 Mėgėjai C MD B-2:3 10:30 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas 10:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas
8 Mėgėjai D MD A-2:3 10:30 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas 21:14 | 18:21 | 14:21 Simonas Leonavičius + Andrius Leonavičius
9 Mėgėjai D MD B-2:3 10:30 Aurimas Valauskas + Raimondas Jankauskas 21:06 | 21:19 Vilius Meškauskas + Almantas Meškauskas
11 MEG MD A-1:3 11:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Rokas Barkauskas 21:09 | 21:05 Edmundas Petrošius + Tomas Petrošius
12 Mėgėjai B MD A-2:3 11:00 Vilimas Šimkus + Nedas Šimkus 21:09 | 21:08 Arijus Baranauskas + Airidas Baranauskas
13 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:5 11:00 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21:18 | 21:15 Justas Čekavičius + Gustas Čekavičius
14 Mėgėjai B WD A-2:3 11:00 Rima Šidlauskienė + Vėja Šidlauskaitė 13:21 | 11:21 Rusnė Rimdžiūtė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
15 Mėgėjai B WD A-1:5 11:00 Milda Plytnikaitė + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:15 | 21:16 Vaida Valauskienė + Deimantė Valauskaitė
16 Mėgėjai C MD A-1:3 11:30 Audrius Vilčinskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Valdas Kundrotas + Valdas Paulauskas
17 Mėgėjai C MD B-1:3 11:30 Dainius Mitrulevicius + Laurynas Mitrulevičius 16:21 | 21:09 | 21:11 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas
18 Mėgėjai D MD A-1:3 11:30 Vytautas Liutika + Jonas Liutika 21:10 | 21:11 Simonas Leonavičius + Andrius Leonavičius
19 Mėgėjai D MD B-1:3 11:30 Ričardas Giedraitis + Robertas Giedraitis 09:21 | 21:19 | 11:21 Vilius Meškauskas + Almantas Meškauskas
21 MEG MD A-1:2 12:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Rokas Barkauskas 21:10 | 21:14 Dalius Juodsnukis + Romutis Juodsnukis
22 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:4 12:00 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21:19 | 21:18 KTU Virgilijus Balaišis + Pijus Balaišis
23 Mėgėjai B MD A-3:5 12:00 Arijus Baranauskas + Airidas Baranauskas 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Justas Čekavičius + Gustas Čekavičius
24 Mėgėjai B WD A-1:4 12:00 Milda Plytnikaitė + Monika Kulikauskienė 09:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
25 Mėgėjai B WD A-3:5 12:00 Rusnė Rimdžiūtė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:19 Vaida Valauskienė + Deimantė Valauskaitė
26 Mėgėjai C MD A-1:2 12:30 Audrius Vilčinskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas 21:13 | 21:10 Joris Šveistys + Evaldas Gedminas
27 Mėgėjai C MD B-1:2 12:30 Dainius Mitrulevicius + Laurynas Mitrulevičius 21:07 | 21:15 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas
28 Mėgėjai D MD A-1:2 12:30 Vytautas Liutika + Jonas Liutika 21:15 | 21:17 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas
29 Mėgėjai D MD B-1:2 12:30 Ričardas Giedraitis + Robertas Giedraitis 18:21 | 16:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Raimondas Jankauskas
31 Mėgėjai B WD A-2:4 13:00 Rima Šidlauskienė + Vėja Šidlauskaitė 06:21 | 06:21 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
32 Mėgėjai B WD A-1:3 13:00 Milda Plytnikaitė + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:10 | 21:09 Rusnė Rimdžiūtė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
33 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:3 13:00 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21:03 | 21:01 Arijus Baranauskas + Airidas Baranauskas
34 Mėgėjai B MD A-2:4 13:00 Vilimas Šimkus + Nedas Šimkus 13:21 | 09:21 KTU Virgilijus Balaišis + Pijus Balaišis
36 Mėgėjai C MD B2.1 13:30 Valdas Kundrotas + Valdas Paulauskas 21:17 | 22:20 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas
37 Mėgėjai C MD C2.1 13:30 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas 14:21 | 21:13 | 19:21 Joris Šveistys + Evaldas Gedminas
38 Mėgėjai C MD A2.1 13:30 Dainius Mitrulevicius + Laurynas Mitrulevičius 21:14 | 20:22 | 11:21 Audrius Vilčinskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas
39 Mėgėjai D MD A2.1 13:30 Vytautas Liutika + Jonas Liutika 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:18 Aurimas Valauskas + Raimondas Jankauskas
40 Mėgėjai D MD C2.1 13:30 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas 21:18 | 21:13 Ričardas Giedraitis + Robertas Giedraitis
41 Mėgėjai D MD B2.1 14:00 Vilius Meškauskas + Almantas Meškauskas 18:21 | 18:21 Simonas Leonavičius + Andrius Leonavičius
42 Mėgėjai B WD A-1:2 14:00 Milda Plytnikaitė + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:08 | 21:09 Rima Šidlauskienė + Vėja Šidlauskaitė
43 Mėgėjai B WD A-4:5 14:00 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė 21:12 | 21:04 Vaida Valauskienė + Deimantė Valauskaitė
44 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:2 14:00 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21:17 | 21:06 Vilimas Šimkus + Nedas Šimkus
45 Mėgėjai B MD A-4:5 14:00 Virgilijus Balaišis + Pijus Balaišis KTU 21:06 | 21:07 Justas Čekavičius + Gustas Čekavičius
46 Mėgėjai B XD A-1:4 14:30 Paulius Plytnikas + Monika Kulikauskienė 14:21 | 16:21 Andrius Mockus + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
47 Mėgėjai B XD A-2:3 14:30 Tomas Petrošius + Ramunė Petrošienė 24:22 | 21:08 Mantas Varnelis + Evelina Šiušytė
48 Mėgėjai C XD A-2:3 14:30 Joris Šveistys + Eglė Gėdminienė 21:17 | 15:21 | 10:21 Evaldas Gedminas + Gustė Gėdminaitė
49 Mėgėjai C XD B-2:3 14:30 Dainius Kecorius + Justina Kecoriūtė 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:19 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Milda Plytnikaitė
50 Mėgėjai D XD 8.1 14:30 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Migle Kvedarauskaite 21:13 | 21:18 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
51 Mėgėjai D XD 8.2 15:00 Eduard Goss + Simona Goss 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:11 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė
52 Mėgėjai D XD 8.3 15:00 Vytis Raila + Lina Railienė 13:21 | 24:26 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė
53 Mėgėjai D XD 8.4 15:00 Leonardas Ramanauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 18:21 | 15:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė
56 Mėgėjai B XD A-1:3 15:30 Paulius Plytnikas + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:12 | 21:17 Mantas Varnelis + Evelina Šiušytė
57 Mėgėjai B XD A-2:4 15:30 Tomas Petrošius + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:11 | 21:12 Andrius Mockus + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
58 Mėgėjai C XD A-1:3 15:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:19 | 21:11 Evaldas Gedminas + Gustė Gėdminaitė
59 Mėgėjai C XD B-1:3 15:30 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 21:07 | 21:12 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Milda Plytnikaitė
60 Mėgėjai D XD 4.1 15:30 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Migle Kvedarauskaite 21:15 | 22:20 Eduard Goss + Simona Goss
61 Mėgėjai D XD 4.2 16:00 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė 14:21 | 13:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė
62 Mėgėjai D XD 5-8.1 16:00 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 16:21 | 16:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė
63 Mėgėjai D XD 5-8.2 16:00 Vytis Raila + Lina Railienė 21:17 | 22:20 Leonardas Ramanauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
66 Mėgėjai B XD A-1:2 16:30 Paulius Plytnikas + Monika Kulikauskienė 08:21 | 18:21 Tomas Petrošius + Ramunė Petrošienė
67 Mėgėjai B XD A-3:4 16:30 Mantas Varnelis + Evelina Šiušytė 16:21 | 21:14 | 10:21 Andrius Mockus + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
68 Mėgėjai C XD A-1:2 16:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:13 | 21:10 Joris Šveistys + Eglė Gėdminienė
69 Mėgėjai C XD B-1:2 16:30 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 21:12 | 21:06 Dainius Kecorius + Justina Kecoriūtė
70 Mėgėjai D XD 2.1 16:30 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Migle Kvedarauskaite 21:11 | 21:18 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė
71 Mėgėjai D XD 3-4.1 17:00 Eduard Goss + Simona Goss 21:11 | 21:12 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė
72 Mėgėjai D XD 5-6.1 17:00 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė 21:15 | 21:12 Vytis Raila + Lina Railienė
73 Mėgėjai D XD 7-8.1 17:00 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 17:21 | 18:21 Leonardas Ramanauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
76 Mėgėjai C XD A2.1 17:30 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 07:21 | 16:21 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė
77 Mėgėjai C XD B2.1 17:30 Evaldas Gedminas + Gustė Gėdminaitė 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 Dainius Kecorius + Justina Kecoriūtė
78 Mėgėjai C XD C2.1 17:30 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Milda Plytnikaitė 21:18 | 21:18 Joris Šveistys + Eglė Gėdminienė

Registration time has expired





Print version