MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Vero Cafe Tournament


2023 March 11 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Mėgėjai (MEG):
Suaug D (D): 10 1.7 18 1.6 8 1.1 18 1.9
Suaug E (E): 16 1.2 13 1 17 1 22 1.2

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 32.2 09:00 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 29:30 | 21:14 | 21:16 Žilvinas Kunigėlis + Sigita Bučiene 34'
2 E XD 32.6 09:00 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 19:21 | 12:21 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Skirmantė Rusonienė 17'
3 E XD 32.7 09:00 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:18 | 21:19 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskienė 16'
4 E XD 32.10 09:00 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:18 | 9:21 | 24:22 - Evaldas Prižginas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 29'
5 E XD 32.11 09:00 Žydrūnas Steponavičius + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:16 | 21:9 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabija Enciūtė 16'
7 E XD 32.15 09:00 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 21:14 | 22:20 Andrius Valiukonis + Jurgita Kundrotiene 18'
8 D XD 32.2 09:00 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė 17:21 | 10:21 Justas Čekavičius + Sonata Buikienė 19'
9 D XD 32.15 09:30 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 21:18 | 21:14 Julius Masonas + Neringa Sinė 15'
10 E XD 16.1 09:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:10 | 22:20 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 17'
11 E XD 16.2 09:30 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 13:21 | 12:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 14'
12 E XD 16.3 09:30 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:10 | 21:6 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Skirmantė Rusonienė 13'
13 E XD 16.4 09:30 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:11 | 21:15 Paulius Zigmantas + Laura Paškevičienė 16'
14 E XD 16.5 09:30 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:12 | 22:20 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 16'
15 E XD 16.6 09:30 Žydrūnas Steponavičius + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 12:21 | 12:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 16'
16 E XD 16.7 09:30 Alius Koroliovas + Aistė Jurgutienė 21:17 | 22:24 | 21:17 Srinivasan Raman + Eglė Zavadskytė 36'
17 E XD 16.8 10:00 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 23:21 | 23:21 Vytautas Barkauskas + Vilma Blankienė 21'
18 D XD 16.1 10:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:12 | 21:19 Justas Čekavičius + Sonata Buikienė 18'
19 D XD 16.2 10:00 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:7 | 21:11 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 14'
20 D XD 16.3 10:00 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 26:28 | 20:22 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė 23'
21 D XD 16.4 10:00 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 8:21 | 11:21 Valdas Paulauskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 14'
22 D XD 16.5 10:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė
23 D XD 16.6 10:00 Saulius Blankas + Margarita Noreikienė 14:21 | 23:21 | 21:17 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 36'
24 D XD 16.7 10:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:17 | 25:23 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 20'
25 D XD 16.8 10:30 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 21:14 | 21:14 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 14'
26 E XD 8.1 10:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 24:22 | 11:21 | 12:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 27'
27 E XD 8.2 10:30 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:4 | 21:8 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 13'
28 E XD 8.3 10:30 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 22:20 | 14:21 | 21:9 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 24'
29 E XD 8.4 10:30 Alius Koroliovas + Aistė Jurgutienė 21:13 | 21:23 | 22:20 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 36'
30 E XD 9-16.1 10:30 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 21:17 | 21:14 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 16'
31 E XD 9-16.2 10:30 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Skirmantė Rusonienė 21:11 | 21:8 Paulius Zigmantas + Laura Paškevičienė 14'
32 E XD 9-16.3 10:30 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:13 | 24:22 Žydrūnas Steponavičius + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21'
33 E XD 9-16.4 11:00 Srinivasan Raman + Eglė Zavadskytė 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:14 Vytautas Barkauskas + Vilma Blankienė 29'
34 E XD 17-24.2 11:00 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:10 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskienė 23'
35 E XD 17-24.3 11:00 Evaldas Prižginas + Kristina Kalesinskienė - 21:9 | 21:16 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabija Enciūtė 16'
37 D XD 8.1 11:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 22:20 | 14:21 | 19:21 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 26'
38 D XD 8.2 11:00 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė 13:21 | 20:22 Valdas Paulauskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 18'
39 D XD 8.3 11:00 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 15:21 | 21:23 Saulius Blankas + Margarita Noreikienė 25'
40 D XD 8.4 11:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 10:21 | 12:21 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 13'
41 D XD 9-16.1 11:30 Justas Čekavičius + Sonata Buikienė 21:19 | 21:11 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 18'
42 D XD 9-16.2 11:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 30'
43 D XD 9-16.3 11:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
44 D XD 9-16.4 11:30 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 15:21 | 10:21 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 14'
45 E XD 4.1 11:30 Rokas Šadauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 10:21 | 5:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 13'
46 E XD 4.2 11:30 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:13 Alius Koroliovas + Aistė Jurgutienė 27'
47 E XD 5-8.1 11:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:12 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 26'
48 E XD 5-8.2 11:30 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 15:21 | 21:9 | 15:21 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 22'
49 E XD 9-12.1 12:00 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:13 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Skirmantė Rusonienė 23'
50 E XD 9-12.2 12:00 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 Srinivasan Raman + Eglė Zavadskytė 28'
51 E XD 17-20.1 12:00 Žilvinas Kunigėlis + Sigita Bučiene 21:18 | 19:21 | 9:21 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 26'
52 E XD 17-20.2 12:00 Evaldas Prižginas + Kristina Kalesinskienė - 21:12 | 21:11 Andrius Valiukonis + Jurgita Kundrotiene 14'
53 D XD 4.1 12:00 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:17 | 13:21 | 19:21 Valdas Paulauskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 30'
54 D XD 4.2 12:00 Saulius Blankas + Margarita Noreikienė 9:21 | 10:21 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 14'
55 D XD 5-8.1 12:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:14 | 9:21 | 21:17 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė 22'
56 D XD 5-8.2 12:00 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 18:21 | 17:21 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 20'
57 D XD 9-12.1 12:30 Justas Čekavičius + Sonata Buikienė 22:20 | 17:21 | 21:13 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 34'
58 D XD 9-12.2 12:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:19 | 9:21 | 19:21 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 31'
59 E XD 2.1 12:30 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:12 | 21:7 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 14'
60 E XD 3-4.1 12:30 Rokas Šadauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 21:16 | 19:21 | 15:21 Alius Koroliovas + Aistė Jurgutienė 28'
61 E XD 5-6.1 12:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:19 | 15:21 | 21:8 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 25'
62 E XD 9-10.1 12:30 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 19:21 | 15:21 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 16'
63 E XD 17-18.1 12:30 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 21:14 | 19:21 | 12:21 - Evaldas Prižginas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 27'
64 D XD 2.1 12:30 Valdas Paulauskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 13:21 | 8:21 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 15'
65 D XD 3-4.1 13:00 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:10 | 21:7 Saulius Blankas + Margarita Noreikienė 14'
66 D XD 5-6.1 13:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:14 | 21:9 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 15'
67 D XD 9-10.1 13:00 Justas Čekavičius + Sonata Buikienė 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:16 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 32'
68 D XD 17-18.1 13:00 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė 21:16 | 9:21 | 16:21 Julius Masonas + Neringa Sinė 24'
73 E MD 16.2 13:30 Virginijus Petraitis + Tomas Deltuva 21:18 | 21:23 | 21:14 Žilvinas Kunigėlis + Virginijus Korsakas 31'
74 E MD 16.3 13:30 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 21:14 | 21:11 Ignas Vilčinskas + Srinivasan Raman 15'
75 E MD 16.4 13:30 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 21:13 | 21:3 Aleksandrs Behaks + Edvinas Naraskevicius 12'
76 E MD 16.6 13:30 Almantas Raškauskas + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 13:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius 28'
77 E MD 16.7 13:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Andrius Valiukonis 21:14 | 11:21 | 21:15 Astijus Ratkus + Giedrius Lukšis 24'
78 E WD 32.7 13:30 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rūta Pacevičienė KTU 24:22 | 21:13 Daiva Sabaliauskiene + Emilė Sabaliauskaitė 18'
79 E WD 32.10 13:30 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene 17:21 | 21:9 | 17:21 KN Ovidija Normantė + Virginija Šalkė 26'
80 D MD 32.2 13:30 Pranas Varaneckas + Martynas Šulskis 21:14 | 16:21 | 15:21 Artūras Liutkus + Ričardas Liutkus 27'
81 D MD 32.15 14:00 Julius Masonas + Vaidas Razbadauskas 21:12 | 21:15 Egidijus Liubinavicius + Valentinas Drinkus 16'
82 D WD 8.1 14:00 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:15 | 21:11 Aušra Adomavičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 17'
83 D WD 8.2 14:00 Eglė Zavadskytė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:10 | 21:19 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 18'
84 D WD 8.3 14:00 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:16 | 21:14 Neringa Sinė + Jovita Razbadauskė 16'
85 D WD 8.4 14:00 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 14:21 | 18:21 Sonata Buikienė + Vilma Galinytė 16'
86 E MD 8.1 14:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 21:13 | 22:20 Virginijus Petraitis + Tomas Deltuva 22'
87 E MD 8.2 14:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 16:21 | 12:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 15'
88 E MD 8.3 14:00 Tomas Kiveris + Nerijus Mašalaitis 21:11 | 21:9 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius 16'
89 E MD 8.4 14:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Andrius Valiukonis 19:21 | 11:21 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 20'
90 E MD 9-16.2 14:30 Ignas Vilčinskas + Srinivasan Raman 19:21 | 20:22 Aleksandrs Behaks + Edvinas Naraskevicius 20'
91 E WD 16.2 14:30 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Auksė Perė 21:23 | 21:11 | 21:11 Jurgita Brazauskaitė + Laura Janušonienė 29'
92 E WD 16.3 14:30 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 13:21 | 8:21 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 13'
93 E WD 16.4 14:30 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rūta Pacevičienė KTU 19:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 32'
94 E WD 16.5 14:30 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:11 | 21:10 KN Ovidija Normantė + Virginija Šalkė 15'
95 E WD 16.6 14:30 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Elija Peleckytė 21:19 | 12:21 | 14:21 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 26'
96 E WD 16.7 14:30 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:16 | 21:12 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskienė 17'
97 E WD 16.8 15:00 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 13:21 | 13:21 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 14'
98 D MD 16.1 15:00 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 21:4 | 21:11 Artūras Liutkus + Ričardas Liutkus 14'
99 D MD 16.2 15:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis 12:21 | 17:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas 16'
100 D MD 16.3 15:00 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 10:21 | 15:21 KTU KTU Vilius Kudirka + Robertas Poškus 16'
101 D MD 16.4 15:00 Nedas Neverdauskas + Vėjas Germanas 12:21 | 12:21 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 16'
102 D MD 16.5 15:00 Vytautas Liutika + Ricardas Vasilevskis 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:11 Jonas Daugėla + Rokas Šadauskas 28'
103 D MD 16.6 15:00 Valdas Paulauskas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:10 | 21:12 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 17'
104 D MD 16.7 15:00 Žygimantas Slavickas + Justas Čekavičius 21:15 | 13:21 | 21:19 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Matthieu Belonorade 31'
105 D MD 16.8 15:30 Julius Masonas + Vaidas Razbadauskas 21:18 | 21:15 Raimondas Maladauskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 16'
106 D WD 4.1 15:30 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:13 | 21:12 Eglė Zavadskytė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 16'
107 D WD 4.2 15:30 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 16:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Sonata Buikienė + Vilma Galinytė 32'
108 D WD 5-8.1 15:30 Aušra Adomavičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 10:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 29'
109 D WD 5-8.2 15:30 Neringa Sinė + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:13 | 14:21 | 21:17 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 28'
110 E MD 4.1 15:30 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 13:21 | 19:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 21'
111 E MD 4.2 15:30 Tomas Kiveris + Nerijus Mašalaitis 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 33'
112 E MD 5-8.1 15:30 Virginijus Petraitis + Tomas Deltuva 21:12 | 20:22 | 19:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 27'
113 E MD 5-8.2 16:00 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius Valdas Lelevicius + Andrius Valiukonis
114 E MD 9-12.1 16:00 Žilvinas Kunigėlis + Virginijus Korsakas 21:15 | 21:13 Aleksandrs Behaks + Edvinas Naraskevicius 15'
115 E MD 9-12.2 16:00 Almantas Raškauskas + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 20:22 | 9:21 Astijus Ratkus + Giedrius Lukšis 17'
116 E WD 8.1 16:00 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:19 | 23:21 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Auksė Perė 25'
117 E WD 8.2 16:00 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 23:21 | 21:11 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 22'
118 E WD 8.3 16:00 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:18 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 31'
119 E WD 8.4 16:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė 8:21 | 21:7 | 21:18 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 25'
120 E WD 9-16.2 16:00 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 13:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rūta Pacevičienė 24'
121 E WD 9-16.3 16:30 Ovidija Normantė + Virginija Šalkė KN 14:21 | 15:21 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Elija Peleckytė 17'
122 E WD 9-16.4 16:30 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskienė 14:21 | 18:21 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 17'
123 D MD 8.1 16:30 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 21:16 | 21:18 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas 17'
124 D MD 8.2 16:30 Vilius Kudirka + Robertas Poškus KTU KTU 21:16 | 21:17 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 22'
125 D MD 8.3 16:30 Vytautas Liutika + Ricardas Vasilevskis 11:21 | 7:21 Valdas Paulauskas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 14'
126 D MD 8.4 16:30 Žygimantas Slavickas + Justas Čekavičius 24:22 | 20:22 | 21:13 Julius Masonas + Vaidas Razbadauskas 34'
127 D MD 9-16.1 16:30 Artūras Liutkus + Ričardas Liutkus 21:15 | 21:19 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis 32'
128 D MD 9-16.2 16:30 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:14 | 21:16 Nedas Neverdauskas + Vėjas Germanas 18'
129 D MD 9-16.3 17:00 Jonas Daugėla + Rokas Šadauskas 19:21 | 21:23 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 23'
130 D MD 9-16.4 17:00 Tadas Žilinskas + Matthieu Belonorade KTU KTU 21:16 | 21:13 Raimondas Maladauskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 16'
131 D WD 2.1 17:00 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:10 Sonata Buikienė + Vilma Galinytė 28'
132 D WD 3-4.1 17:00 Eglė Zavadskytė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 22:20 | 18:21 | 14:21 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 33'
133 D WD 5-6.1 17:00 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 12:21 | 10:21 Neringa Sinė + Jovita Razbadauskė 16'
134 E WD 4.1 17:00 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 22:20 | 19:21 | 18:21 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 34'
135 E WD 4.2 17:00 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 12:21 | 12:21 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė 17'
136 E WD 5-8.1 17:00 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Auksė Perė 8:21 | 16:21 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 19'
137 E WD 5-8.2 17:30 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 12:21 | 13:21 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 16'
138 E WD 9-12.1 17:30 Jurgita Brazauskaitė + Laura Janušonienė 21:19 | 11:21 | 11:21 KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rūta Pacevičienė 25'
139 E WD 9-12.2 17:30 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Elija Peleckytė 17:21 | 25:27 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 22'
140 E MD 2.1 17:30 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 21:16 | 21:18 Tomas Kiveris + Nerijus Mašalaitis 17'
141 E MD 3-4.1 17:30 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 19:21 | 16:21 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 21'
142 E MD 5-6.1 17:30 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 21:18 | 21:16 Valdas Lelevicius + Andrius Valiukonis 19'
143 E MD 9-10.1 17:30 Žilvinas Kunigėlis + Virginijus Korsakas 21:18 | 21:17 Astijus Ratkus + Giedrius Lukšis 19'
144 D MD 4.1 17:30 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 21:18 | 21:12 KTU KTU Vilius Kudirka + Robertas Poškus 20'
145 D MD 4.2 18:00 Valdas Paulauskas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:19 | 21:17 Žygimantas Slavickas + Justas Čekavičius 23'
146 D MD 5-8.1 18:00 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas 15:21 | 16:21 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 17'
147 D MD 5-8.2 18:00 Vytautas Liutika + Ricardas Vasilevskis 9:21 | 10:21 Julius Masonas + Vaidas Razbadauskas 15'
148 D MD 9-12.1 18:00 Artūras Liutkus + Ričardas Liutkus 23:25 | 15:21 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 22'
149 D MD 9-12.2 18:00 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 19:21 | 14:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Matthieu Belonorade 19'
150 E WD 2.1 18:00 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 21:12 | 22:20 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė 20'
151 E WD 3-4.1 18:00 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:11 | 21:14 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 18'
152 E WD 5-6.1 18:00 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 19:21 | 23:21 | 21:18 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 37'
153 E WD 9-10.1 18:30 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rūta Pacevičienė KTU 21:8 | 21:11 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 14'
154 E WD 17-18.1 18:30 Daiva Sabaliauskiene + Emilė Sabaliauskaitė 18:21 | 12:21 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene 16'
155 E MS 16.1 18:30 Sigitas Karalius - 21:19 | 21:15 - Žilvinas Kunigėlis 19'
156 E MS 16.2 18:30 Srinivasan Raman - 14:21 | 5:21 - Artūras Škulevičius 13'
157 E MS 16.3 18:30 Rokas Šadauskas - 13:21 | 15:21 - Deividas Staškevičius 15'
158 E MS 16.4 18:30 Mindaugas Žemaitis - - Astijus Ratkus
159 E MS 16.5 18:30 Vidmantas Gumauskas - - Bronius Kazlovskis
160 E MS 16.6 18:30 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 21:10 | 21:6 - Giedrius Lukšis 14'
161 E MS 16.7 19:00 Tomas Venys - 21:13 | 19:21 | 23:25 - Ignas Vilčinskas 33'
162 E MS 16.8 19:00 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:12 | 21:7 - Virginijus Korsakas 13'
163 D MD 2.1 19:00 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 21:13 | 21:18 Valdas Paulauskas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 17'
164 D MD 3-4.1 19:00 Vilius Kudirka + Robertas Poškus KTU KTU 21:19 | 21:8 Žygimantas Slavickas + Justas Čekavičius 18'
165 D MD 5-6.1 19:00 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:11 Julius Masonas + Vaidas Razbadauskas 27'
166 D MD 9-10.1 19:00 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:23 | 10:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Matthieu Belonorade 20'
167 D MD 17-18.1 19:00 Pranas Varaneckas + Martynas Šulskis 21:13 | 18:21 | 22:20 Egidijus Liubinavicius + Valentinas Drinkus 29'
168 E MS 8.1 19:00 Sigitas Karalius - 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:19 - Artūras Škulevičius 34'
169 E MS 8.2 19:30 Deividas Staškevičius - 21:19 | 21:7 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 14'
170 E MS 8.3 19:30 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 6:21 | 8:21 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21'
171 E MS 8.4 19:30 Ignas Vilčinskas - 13:21 | 11:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 16'
172 E MS 9-16.1 19:30 Žilvinas Kunigėlis - 21:18 | 21:12 - Srinivasan Raman 19'
173 E MS 9-16.2 19:30 Rokas Šadauskas - - Astijus Ratkus
174 E MS 9-16.3 19:30 Bronius Kazlovskis - - Giedrius Lukšis
175 E MS 9-16.4 19:30 Tomas Venys - 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:13 - Virginijus Korsakas 26'
176 D MS 16.2 19:30 Giedrius Krivickas - 21:12 | 21:16 - Vytautas Liutika 16'
177 D MS 16.7 20:00 Vilius Kudirka KTU - 21:19 | 21:17 KTU - Matthieu Belonorade 20'
178 D MS 8.1 20:00 Romutis Juodsnukis - 21:18 | 21:12 - Giedrius Krivickas 21'
179 D MS 8.2 20:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas - 18:21 | 14:21 - Lukas Dryžas 22'
180 D MS 8.3 20:00 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:12 | 21:7 - Žanas Ramonas 15'
181 E MS 4.1 20:00 Sigitas Karalius - 13:21 | 17:21 - Deividas Staškevičius 15'
182 E MS 4.2 20:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 14:21 | 14:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 20'
183 E MS 5-8.1 20:00 Artūras Škulevičius - 21:16 | 21:13 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 16'
184 E MS 5-8.2 20:00 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 21:12 | 21:7 - Ignas Vilčinskas 17'
185 D MS 8.4 20:30 Vilius Kudirka KTU - 22:20 | 21:18 - Edmundas Bajorinas 20'
186 E MS 9-12.1 20:30 Žilvinas Kunigėlis - 17:21 | 14:21 - Rokas Šadauskas 17'
187 E MS 9-12.2 20:30 Giedrius Lukšis - 21:16 | 7:21 | 21:17 - Tomas Venys 25'
188 D MS 4.1 20:30 Romutis Juodsnukis - 21:23 | 16:21 - Lukas Dryžas 21'
189 D MS 5-8.1 20:30 Giedrius Krivickas - 21:14 | 21:13 - Česlovas Ramanauskas 18'
190 D MS 5-8.2 20:30 Žanas Ramonas - 17:21 | 11:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas 15'
191 D MS 4.2 20:30 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 22:20 | 21:8 KTU - Vilius Kudirka 20'
192 E MS 2.1 20:30 Deividas Staškevičius - 11:21 | 19:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 14'
193 E MS 3-4.1 21:00 Sigitas Karalius - 17:21 | 3:21 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 17'
194 E MS 5-6.1 21:00 Artūras Škulevičius - 18:21 | 17:21 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 23'
195 E MS 9-10.1 21:00 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:18 | 21:14 - Giedrius Lukšis 17'
196 D MS 2.1 21:00 Lukas Dryžas - 21:11 | 21:15 KTU - Tadas Žilinskas 18'
197 D MS 3-4.1 21:00 Romutis Juodsnukis - 19:21 | 11:21 KTU - Vilius Kudirka 17'
198 D MS 5-6.1 21:00 Giedrius Krivickas - 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:18 - Edmundas Bajorinas 29'
199 D MS 9-10.1 21:00 Vytautas Liutika - 9:21 | 7:21 KTU - Matthieu Belonorade 14'






Print version