MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-23 02:09 took:294.4 s.

 

Tournaments

18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 3) DS


2023 September 30 d.; Badmintono centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Ds: 10 6 19 3 11 3 28 3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jurga Jankauskaite
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    18' 21:15 | 21:19
    S9 Asta Pelaitienė
    Neringa Navarskiene
    16.2
  • S5 Agnė Šikarskė
    Monika Juškytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Sandra Sipavičė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    15' 21:10 | 21:15
    S11 - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    16.6
  • S7 Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Inga Dagilienė
    21' 21:19 | 21:17
    S10 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    15' 21:10 | 21:12
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    8.1
  • Agnė Šikarskė
    Monika Juškytė
    28' 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:15
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    8.2
  • Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    18' 6:21 | 18:21
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    8.3
  • Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Inga Dagilienė
    16' 9:21 | 11:21
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.4
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    15' 21:12 | 21:7
    Agnė Šikarskė
    Monika Juškytė
    4.1
  • Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    20' 17:21 | 18:21
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    17' 21:18 | 21:9
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Agnė Šikarskė
    Monika Juškytė
    17' 21:10 | 21:13
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Jurga Jankauskaite
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    25' 13:21 | 21:14 | 17:21
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    5-8.1
  • Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    18' 21:15 | 21:14
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    17' 21:19 | 21:8
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Asta Pelaitienė
    Neringa Navarskiene
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    9-16.3
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Asta Pelaitienė
    Neringa Navarskiene
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    18' 20:22 | 11:21
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Asta Pelaitienė
    Neringa Navarskiene
    20' 22:20 | 21:16
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version