MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-15 02:08 took:211.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Baltic Cup


2023 May 20 d.; Klaipėdos energijos sporto salė
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 4 1.5 5 1.4 6 3.3
Suaug D (D): 3 0.5 5 1 8 1.4

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 D WD A-2:5 10:00 Ieva Januškienė + Violeta Slušnienė 21:5 | 21:12 Agnė Grigalauskė + Justina Jelinskė
2 D WD A-3:4 10:00 Jurita Repšienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė 22:20 | 21:18 - Kristina Kozlovienė + Elise Lorre
3 B WD A-2:5 10:00 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 21:16 | 23:21 Erika Žiaušytė + Elzė Kunigėlytė
4 B WD A-3:4 10:00 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė 17:21 | 9:21 Inga Vaicekauskienė + Lina Sėlenienė
5 B MD A-1:4 10:25 Artūras Sirbikė + Steponas Januška 14:21 | 13:21 - Žilvinas Gelžinis + Gerhardas Skonsmanas
6 B MD A-2:3 10:25 Tomas Petrošius + Alenas Grigalauskis 15:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 Alfredas Fedenko + Deividas Valiulis
7 D MD A-2:3 10:25 Martynas Sipavičius + Mindaugas Juodvalkis 19:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius
8 D WD A-1:5 10:25 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 21:11 | 21:7 Agnė Grigalauskė + Justina Jelinskė
9 D WD A-2:3 10:50 Ieva Januškienė + Violeta Slušnienė 18:21 | 17:21 Jurita Repšienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
10 B WD A-1:5 10:50 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė + Sandra Sipavičė 21:13 | 21:18 Erika Žiaušytė + Elzė Kunigėlytė
11 B WD A-2:3 10:50 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 21:17 | 21:15 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė
12 B MD A-1:3 10:50 Artūras Sirbikė + Steponas Januška 8:21 | 12:21 Alfredas Fedenko + Deividas Valiulis
13 B MD A-2:4 11:15 Tomas Petrošius + Alenas Grigalauskis 21:14 | 21:12 - Žilvinas Gelžinis + Gerhardas Skonsmanas
14 D MD A-1:3 11:15 Ugnius Mikalauskas + Mindaugas Žilius 13:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius
15 D WD A-1:4 11:15 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 21:10 | 20:22 | 21:13 - Kristina Kozlovienė + Elise Lorre
16 D WD A-3:5 11:15 Jurita Repšienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė 21:4 | 21:4 Agnė Grigalauskė + Justina Jelinskė
17 B WD A-1:4 11:40 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė + Sandra Sipavičė 21:14 | 21:9 Inga Vaicekauskienė + Lina Sėlenienė
18 B WD A-3:5 11:40 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė 21:11 | 13:21 | 19:21 Erika Žiaušytė + Elzė Kunigėlytė
19 B MD A-1:2 11:40 Artūras Sirbikė + Steponas Januška 13:21 | 17:21 Tomas Petrošius + Alenas Grigalauskis
20 B MD A-3:4 11:40 Alfredas Fedenko + Deividas Valiulis 24:22 | 21:18 - Žilvinas Gelžinis + Gerhardas Skonsmanas
21 D MD A-1:2 12:05 Ugnius Mikalauskas + Mindaugas Žilius 11:21 | 16:21 Martynas Sipavičius + Mindaugas Juodvalkis
22 D WD A-1:3 12:05 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 21:13 | 21:14 Jurita Repšienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
23 D WD A-2:4 12:05 Ieva Januškienė + Violeta Slušnienė 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:15 - Kristina Kozlovienė + Elise Lorre
24 B WD A-1:3 12:05 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė + Sandra Sipavičė 21:11 | 21:16 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė
25 B WD A-2:4 12:30 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 21:17 | 17:21 | 18:21 Inga Vaicekauskienė + Lina Sėlenienė
26 B MS A-2:3 12:30 Alfredas Fedenko - 19:21 | 11:21 - Ugnius Mikalauskas
27 D WD A-1:2 12:30 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 16:21 | 27:29 Ieva Januškienė + Violeta Slušnienė
28 D WD A-4:5 12:30 Kristina Kozlovienė + Elise Lorre - 21:16 | 21:6 Agnė Grigalauskė + Justina Jelinskė
29 B WD A-1:2 12:55 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė + Sandra Sipavičė 21:13 | 21:16 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
30 B WD A-4:5 12:55 Inga Vaicekauskienė + Lina Sėlenienė 18:21 | 21:13 | 22:20 Erika Žiaušytė + Elzė Kunigėlytė
31 B MS A-1:3 12:55 Artūras Sirbikė - 21:16 | 21:16 - Ugnius Mikalauskas
32 D XD 8.1 12:55 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 21:14 | 21:9 - Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre
33 D XD 8.2 13:20 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė 21:16 | 21:9 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė
34 D XD 8.3 13:20 Ugnius Mikalauskas + Renata Staupelienė 16:21 | 19:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Elzė Kunigėlytė
35 D XD 8.4 13:20 Artūras Ščerbakovas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 21:7 | 21:15 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė
36 B MS A-1:2 13:20 Artūras Sirbikė - 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 - Alfredas Fedenko
37 B XD A-2:3 13:45 Tomas Petrošius + Sandra Sipavičė 21:10 | 21:17 Deividas Valiulis + Agnė Stankutė
38 B XD B-2:3 13:45 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 14:21 | 21:10 | 17:21 Ignas Vaivada + Lina Sėlenienė
39 D XD 4.1 13:45 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 16:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė
40 D XD 4.2 13:45 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Elzė Kunigėlytė 21:17 | 21:14 Artūras Ščerbakovas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
41 D XD 5-8.1 14:10 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 22:20 | 15:21 | 16:21 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė
42 D XD 5-8.2 14:10 Ugnius Mikalauskas + Renata Staupelienė 21:9 | 13:21 | 21:5 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė
43 B XD A-1:3 14:10 Alfredas Fedenko + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:18 | 21:9 Deividas Valiulis + Agnė Stankutė
44 B XD B-1:3 14:10 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė 16:21 | 16:21 Ignas Vaivada + Lina Sėlenienė
45 D XD 2.1 14:35 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė 11:21 | 11:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Elzė Kunigėlytė
46 D XD 3-4.1 14:35 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 21:15 | 21:15 Artūras Ščerbakovas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
47 B XD A-1:2 14:35 Alfredas Fedenko + Ramunė Petrošienė 12:21 | 13:21 Tomas Petrošius + Sandra Sipavičė
48 B XD B-1:2 14:35 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė 21:13 | 21:18 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
49 D XD 5-6.1 15:00 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 7:21 | 9:21 Ugnius Mikalauskas + Renata Staupelienė
50 D XD 7-8.1 15:00 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 16:21 | 21:15 | 18:21 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė
53 B XD A2.1 15:25 Ignas Vaivada + Lina Sėlenienė 14:21 | 11:21 Tomas Petrošius + Sandra Sipavičė
54 B XD B2.1 15:25 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė 10:21 | 13:21 Alfredas Fedenko + Ramunė Petrošienė
55 B XD C2.1 15:25 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 21:16 | 21:16 Deividas Valiulis + Agnė Stankutė

Registration time has expired





Print version