MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Panevezys City Open


2023 November 18 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 2.6 12 1.5 4 1.7 4 1.2 6 2.6
Suaug C (C): 23 1.3 8 1 4 1 6 1.1
Suaug D (D): 8 1 7 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 14 1 8 1 18 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    19:21 | 21:16 | 21:12
    S9 Joris Čaikinas
    Deividas Gudžinskas
    16.2
  • S5 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    S12 Laimonas Ganys
    Darius Jurevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Marius Skrebė
    Remigijus Skrebe
    21:05 | 21:09
    S13 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    16.4
  • S3 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    21:07 | 21:05
    S14 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Vytautas Saulius
    16.5
  • S6 Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    21:13 | 21:11
    S11 Joris Marcinkevičius
    Danielius Bagavičius
    16.6
  • S7 Algirdas Gaigalas
    Darius Urbonas
    21:16 | 21:19
    S10 Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    16.7
  • S2 Jokūbas Raginis
    Deiminas Tauškela
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    21:18 | 21:18
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    8.1
  • Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    08:21 | 12:21
    Marius Skrebė
    Remigijus Skrebe
    8.2
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    21:08 | 21:15
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    8.3
  • Algirdas Gaigalas
    Darius Urbonas
    21:14 | 21:14
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Deiminas Tauškela
    8.4
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    15:21 | 12:21
    Marius Skrebė
    Remigijus Skrebe
    4.1
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    21:11 | 21:19
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    Darius Urbonas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Marius Skrebė
    Remigijus Skrebe
    21:18 | 17:21 | 22:20
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    20:22 | 21:18 | 21:18
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    Darius Urbonas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    21:13 | 21:18
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    5-8.1
  • Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    21:14 | 21:17
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Deiminas Tauškela
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    21:18 | 24:22
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Joris Čaikinas
    Deividas Gudžinskas
    9-16.1
  • Laimonas Ganys
    Darius Jurevičius
    21:08 | 16:21 | 21:10
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    9-16.2
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Vytautas Saulius
    21:13 | 21:15
    Joris Marcinkevičius
    Danielius Bagavičius
    9-16.3
  • Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Joris Čaikinas
    Deividas Gudžinskas
    21:13 | 21:18
    Laimonas Ganys
    Darius Jurevičius
    9-12.1
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Vytautas Saulius
    07:21 | 13:21
    Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Joris Čaikinas
    Deividas Gudžinskas
    22:24 | 13:21
    Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version