MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament



GROUP A

Team 12345 Points Place
1
Jonas Aleknavičius
Ugnius Lygnugaris
- 21:13 | 21:9 21:12 | 21:11 21:7 | 21:7 21:7 | 21:3 4 1
2
Pijus Kulnys
Pijus Jančauskas
13:21 | 9:21 - 21:13 | 21:13 21:12 | 21:8 21:3 | 21:12 3 2
3
Milanas Kvietkauskas
Julius Baguckis
12:21 | 11:21 13:21 | 13:21 - 21:11 | 21:10 21:17 | 21:9 2 3
4
Martynas Abromas
Dovaldas Petrėtis
7:21 | 7:21 12:21 | 8:21 11:21 | 10:21 - 21:19 | 21:16 1 4
5
Jokūbas Kaubrys
Lukas Laureckis
7:21 | 3:21 3:21 | 12:21 17:21 | 9:21 19:21 | 16:21 - 0 5

GROUP B

Team 12345 Points Set ratio Points ratio Place
1
Augustas Macnorius
Jokūbas Altaravičius
- 21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21 21:13 | 21:11 21:17 | 21:11 21:16 | 21:7 3 7 | 2 174 | 136 2
2
Benediktas Andrijaitis
Grigas Šernauskas
19:21 | 21:16 | 21:11 - 21:13 | 21:6 21:13 | 21:10 21:11 | 21:8 4 8 | 1 187 | 109 1
3
Mindaugas Rabačius
Tomas Songaila
13:21 | 11:21 13:21 | 6:21 - 13:21 | 22:20 | 20:22 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 1 3 | 7 157 | 204 5
4
Oskaras Lubauskas
Nojus Petras Macas
17:21 | 11:21 13:21 | 10:21 21:13 | 20:22 | 22:20 - 21:15 | 15:21 | 16:21 1 3 | 7 166 | 196 4
5
Gytis Bumbulis
Žygimantas Poškys
16:21 | 7:21 11:21 | 8:21 21:17 | 17:21 | 19:21 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 - 1 3 | 7 156 | 195 3
Playoff for places: 1 - 2
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
A2.1 1d. 15:00 2 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Grigas Šernauskas 0:2 Jonas Aleknavičius + Ugnius Lygnugaris 14:21 13:21

Playoff for places: 3 - 4
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
B2.1 1d. 15:00 3 Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius 1:2 Pijus Kulnys + Pijus Jančauskas 14:21 21:11 14:21

Playoff for places: 5 - 6
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
C2.1 1d. 15:00 4 Milanas Kvietkauskas + Julius Baguckis 2:1 Gytis Bumbulis + Žygimantas Poškys 21:17 17:21 21:14

Playoff for places: 7 - 8
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
D2.1 1d. 15:25 1 Oskaras Lubauskas + Nojus Petras Macas 2:1 Martynas Abromas + Dovaldas Petrėtis 20:22 21:16 21:8

Playoff for places: 9 - 10
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
E2.1 1d. 15:25 2 Mindaugas Rabačius + Tomas Songaila 0:1 Jokūbas Kaubrys + Lukas Laureckis 0:21


Registration time has expired





Print version