MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-25 02:09 took:264.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Gentlemen's League


2023 December 09 d.; Druskininkų sporto centras
MS MD
Mėgėjai (MEG): 4 1.7 4 2.7
Mėgėjai B: 8 1.2 6 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 Mėgėjai B MS 8.1 12:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 21:12 | 21:10 - Lukas Urbonavičius
2 Mėgėjai B MS 8.2 12:00 Artūras Jadvinskis - 11:21 | 5:21 - Paulius Ivanauskas
3 Mėgėjai B MS 8.3 12:00 Laurynas Urniežius - 21:10 | 21:16 - Eitvydas Grazys
4 Mėgėjai B MS 8.4 12:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas - 12:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 - Evaldas Bagdonas
5 MEG MS A-1:4 12:30 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:19 | 22:20 - Arsenii Shiian
6 MEG MS A-2:3 12:30 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:12 | 21:11 - Audrius Vilčinskas
7 Mėgėjai B MS 4.1 13:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 21:14 | 5:21 | 7:21 - Paulius Ivanauskas
8 Mėgėjai B MS 4.2 13:00 Laurynas Urniežius - 21:10 | 21:10 - Gražvydas Petrauskas
9 Mėgėjai B MS 5-8.1 13:00 Lukas Urbonavičius - 21:16 | 22:20 - Artūras Jadvinskis
10 Mėgėjai B MS 5-8.2 13:30 Eitvydas Grazys - 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:18 - Evaldas Bagdonas
11 MEG MS A-1:3 13:30 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:13 | 21:14 - Audrius Vilčinskas
12 MEG MS A-2:4 13:30 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:13 | 21:15 - Arsenii Shiian
13 Mėgėjai B MS 2.1 14:00 Paulius Ivanauskas - 21:17 | 21:15 - Laurynas Urniežius
14 Mėgėjai B MS 3-4.1 14:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 21:17 | 18:21 | 17:21 - Gražvydas Petrauskas
15 Mėgėjai B MS 5-6.1 14:00 Lukas Urbonavičius - 11:21 | 11:21 - Eitvydas Grazys
16 Mėgėjai B MS 7-8.1 14:30 Artūras Jadvinskis - 13:21 | 13:21 - Evaldas Bagdonas
17 MEG MS A-1:2 14:30 Ramūnas Bilius - 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:13 - Mindaugas Dagilis
18 MEG MS A-3:4 14:30 Audrius Vilčinskas - 10:21 | 16:21 - Arsenii Shiian
19 Mėgėjai B MD A-2:3 15:00 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 21:13 | 21:13 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas
20 Mėgėjai B MD B-2:3 15:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas 22:20 | 21:12 Linas Gegužis + Valdas Jankauskas
21 MEG MD A-1:4 15:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Sirvydis 21:12 | 21:11 Dainius Mazėtis + Paulius Ivanauskas
22 MEG MD A-2:3 15:30 Ramūnas Bilius + Laurynas Urniežius 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:17 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis
23 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:3 15:30 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:8 | 21:9 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas
24 Mėgėjai B MD B-1:3 15:30 Audrius Vilčinskas + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:15 | 21:13 Linas Gegužis + Valdas Jankauskas
25 MEG MD A-1:3 16:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Sirvydis 21:18 | 21:15 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis
26 MEG MD A-2:4 16:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Laurynas Urniežius 21:19 | 21:17 Dainius Mazėtis + Paulius Ivanauskas
27 Mėgėjai B MD A-1:2 16:00 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:16 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas
28 Mėgėjai B MD B-1:2 16:30 Audrius Vilčinskas + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:18 | 11:21 | 21:16 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas
29 MEG MD A-1:2 16:30 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Sirvydis 21:19 | 21:12 Ramūnas Bilius + Laurynas Urniežius
30 MEG MD A-3:4 16:30 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis 21:09 | 21:17 Dainius Mazėtis + Paulius Ivanauskas
31 Mėgėjai B MD A2.1 17:00 Audrius Vilčinskas + Artūras Jadvinskis 12:21 | 10:21 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus
32 Mėgėjai B MD B2.1 17:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas 21:15 | 15:21 | 19:21 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas
33 Mėgėjai B MD C2.1 17:00 Linas Gegužis + Valdas Jankauskas 24:22 | 14:21 | 12:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas

Registration time has expired





Print version