MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League 1 Stage 1


2024 February 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Marius Miškinis
    Kristina Molderė
    17' 21:15 | 21:8
    S17 Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    32.2
  • S9 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    14' 21:9 | 21:14
    S24 Mantas Kazlauskas
    Aurelija Kazlauskiene
    32.3
  • S8 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    25' 21:13 | 18:21 | 13:21
    S25 Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    32.4
  • S5 Justas Mankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    24' 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12
    S21 Darius Jasiukėnas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    32.6
  • S13 Tomas Mockevičius
    Dalia Juškienė
    15' 21:17 | 21:11
    S20 Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    32.7
  • S4 Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vaidas Šmitas
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    17' 21:16 | 21:19
    S19 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    32.10
  • S11 Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    14' 21:12 | 21:9
    S22 Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Rūta Kuodienė
    32.11
  • S6 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Renaldas Bujokas
    Aleksandra Kovalskaja
    18' 22:20 | 21:18
    S23 Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    32.14
  • S15 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Vaida Butkevice
    31' 21:14 | 20:22 | 16:21
    S18 Artūras Gustas
    Ovidija Normantė
    32.15
  • S2 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    19' 21:18 | 21:11
    Marius Miškinis
    Kristina Molderė
    16.1
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    23' 21:15 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    16.2
  • Justas Mankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    14' 15:21 | 10:21
    Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    16.3
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Dalia Juškienė
    17' 16:21 | 13:21
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    16.4
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    17' 24:22 | 21:9
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16.5
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    15' 21:12 | 21:14
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    16.6
  • Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    15' 10:21 | 10:21
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Aleksandra Kovalskaja
    16.7
  • Artūras Gustas
    Ovidija Normantė
    14' 11:21 | 13:21
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    16.8
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    15' 21:8 | 21:16
    Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    8.1
  • Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    25' 21:19 | 16:21 | 12:21
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    8.2
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    19' 21:23 | 19:21
    Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    8.3
  • Renaldas Bujokas
    Aleksandra Kovalskaja
    15' 21:17 | 21:9
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    8.4
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    17' 21:18 | 21:12
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    4.1
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    19' 23:21 | 21:18
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Aleksandra Kovalskaja
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    29' 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:14
    Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Nerijus Marčius
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    13' 3:21 | 14:21
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Aleksandra Kovalskaja
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    25' 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:23
    Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    5-8.1
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    23' 14:21 | 21:12 | 21:7
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    30' 21:19 | 21:23 | 12:21
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Marius Miškinis
    Kristina Molderė
    17' 19:21 | 19:21
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    9-16.1
  • Justas Mankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    16' 22:20 | 21:4
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Dalia Juškienė
    9-16.2
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16' 21:11 | 21:16
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    9-16.3
  • Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    19' 15:21 | 18:21
    Artūras Gustas
    Ovidija Normantė
    9-16.4
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    19' 21:17 | 22:20
    Justas Mankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    9-12.1
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    27' 21:19 | 15:21 | 19:21
    Artūras Gustas
    Ovidija Normantė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    14' 14:21 | 10:21
    Artūras Gustas
    Ovidija Normantė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    17-32.1
  • Mantas Kazlauskas
    Aurelija Kazlauskiene
    14' 10:21 | 13:21
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Darius Jasiukėnas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    17-32.3
  • Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17-32.5
  • Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Rūta Kuodienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    17-32.7
  • Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Vaida Butkevice
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    16' 7:21 | 16:21
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    17-24.1
  • Darius Jasiukėnas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    28' 14:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    17-24.2
  • Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    17' 17:21 | 10:21
    Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Rūta Kuodienė
    17-24.3
  • Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    27' 13:21 | 21:17 | 11:21
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Vaida Butkevice
    17-24.4
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    27' 21:14 | 19:21 | 15:21
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    17-20.1
  • Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Rūta Kuodienė
    19' 12:21 | 12:21
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Vaida Butkevice
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    17' 15:21 | 14:21
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Vaida Butkevice
    17-18.1








Print version