MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] JSO NR.1


2024 January 06 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 0.5
Suaug C (C): 6 1 5 1 7 1
Suaug D (D): 4 1 5 1 7 1
Suaug E (E): 3 0.5 5 1 10 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 16.2 10:00 Aurimas Vainauskas + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:17 | 21:13 Aidas Narbutas + Roberta Baneviciene
2 E XD 16.7 10:00 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė 21:23 | 22:20 | 21:12 - Darius Valancius + Kristina Danaityte
3 D XD 8.2 10:00 Rolandas Čepulis + Aldona Pikčilingienė 21:13 | 12:21 | 13:21 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė
4 D XD 8.3 10:00 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:13 | 09:21 | 19:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Justė Vasiliauskaitė
5 D XD 8.4 10:00 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė 21:16 | 21:09 Artūras Gustas + Aistė Jurgutienė
6 C XD 8.2 10:25 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:15 | 21:10 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
7 C XD 8.3 10:25 Egidijus Peleckis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:17 | 21:18 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
8 C XD 8.4 10:25 Aidas Poderys + Irena Peleckienė 22:20 | 18:21 | 20:22 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Margarita Noreikienė
9 B XD A-2:3 10:25 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė 21:03 | 21:09 Andrius Kordušas + Rasa Lazauskaitė
10 E XD 8.2 10:25 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 21:19 | 21:14 Vilius Vasilius + Marta Vasilė
11 E XD 8.1 10:50 Justas Mankus + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 19:21 | 20:22 Aurimas Vainauskas + Kristina Dambrauskienė
12 E XD 8.3 10:50 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:12 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė
13 E XD 8.4 10:50 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė 21:19 | 11:21 | 15:21 Tomas Vaškas + Virginija Kubilienė
14 D XD 4.1 10:50 Tomas Kinderis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 18:21 | 20:22 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė
15 D XD 4.2 10:50 Artūras Škulevičius + Justė Vasiliauskaitė 21:13 | 19:21 | 16:21 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė
16 D XD 5-8.2 11:15 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:19 | 21:16 Artūras Gustas + Aistė Jurgutienė
17 C XD 4.1 11:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 17:21 | 18:21 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
18 C XD 4.2 11:15 Egidijus Peleckis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 12:21 | 10:21 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Margarita Noreikienė
19 C XD 5-8.2 11:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 14:21 | 17:21 Aidas Poderys + Irena Peleckienė
20 B XD A-1:3 11:15 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė 14:12 Andrius Kordušas + Rasa Lazauskaitė
21 E XD 4.1 11:40 Aurimas Vainauskas + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:17 | 21:18 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė
22 E XD 4.2 11:40 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 21:09 | 21:06 Tomas Vaškas + Virginija Kubilienė
23 E XD 5-8.1 11:40 Justas Mankus + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:10 | 20:22 | 21:15 Vilius Vasilius + Marta Vasilė
24 E XD 5-8.2 11:40 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 21:12 | 21:16 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė
25 D XD 2.1 11:40 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė 22:20 | 09:21 | 21:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė
26 D XD 3-4.1 12:05 Tomas Kinderis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 16:21 | 17:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Justė Vasiliauskaitė
27 D XD 5-6.1 12:05 Rolandas Čepulis + Aldona Pikčilingienė 15:21 | 17:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė
29 C XD 2.1 12:05 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:13 | 21:08 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Margarita Noreikienė
30 C XD 3-4.1 12:05 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 16:21 | 07:21 Egidijus Peleckis + Asta Rėčkuvienė
31 C XD 5-6.1 12:30 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 18:21 | 21:14 | 27:25 Aidas Poderys + Irena Peleckienė
33 B XD A-1:2 12:30 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė 21:18 | 21:17 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė
34 E XD 2.1 12:30 Aurimas Vainauskas + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:16 | 17:21 | 11:21 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva
35 E XD 3-4.1 12:30 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 21:18 | 21:16 Tomas Vaškas + Virginija Kubilienė
36 E XD 5-6.1 12:55 Justas Mankus + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 19:21 | 15:21 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė
37 E XD 7-8.1 12:55 Vilius Vasilius + Marta Vasilė 21:16 | 21:14 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė
38 E XD 9-10.1 12:55 Aidas Narbutas + Roberta Baneviciene 21:07 | 21:10 - Darius Valancius + Kristina Danaityte
39 C MD A-2:3 12:55 Giedrius Paškevičius + Marijus Stankevičius 21:16 | 21:12 Aidas Poderys + Egidijus Peleckis
40 C MD B-2:3 12:55 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius 21:09 | 21:06 Gintaras Bacevičius + Giedrius Arbačiauskas
41 D WD A-2:5 13:20 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 17:21 | 12:21 Marta Vasilė + Dina Sulejeva
42 D WD A-3:4 13:20 Gintarė Juraitienė + Virginija Kubilienė 11:21 | 15:21 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė
43 D MD A-1:4 13:20 Tomas Buinevičius + Rolandas Mazurkevicius 21:19 | 15:21 | 15:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas
44 D MD A-2:3 13:20 Alius Koroliovas + Vidmantas Gumauskas 21:15 | 19:21 | 08:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
45 C WD A-2:5 13:20 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:19 | 21:16 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
46 C WD A-3:4 13:45 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Aistė Jurgutienė 13:21 | 15:21 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė
47 E WD A-2:5 13:45 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:15 | 21:16 Rūta Kuodienė + Aistė Bajorinienė
48 E WD A-3:4 13:45 Lyda Mikėnienė + Erika Bisturienė 21:7 | 22:20 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Ovidija Normantė
49 E MD A-2:3 13:45 Vilius Vasilius + Andrei Varsotski 21:11 | 21:12 Tomas Vaškas + Vaidotas Molderis
50 C MD A-1:3 13:45 Evaldas Bradūnas + Aurimas Vainauskas 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 Aidas Poderys + Egidijus Peleckis
51 C MD B-1:3 14:10 Giedrius Strumila + Eduard Goss 21:12 | 17:21 | 22:20 Gintaras Bacevičius + Giedrius Arbačiauskas
52 D WD A-1:5 14:10 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 07:21 | 19:21 Marta Vasilė + Dina Sulejeva
53 D WD A-2:3 14:10 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 23:21 | 18:21 | 21:18 Gintarė Juraitienė + Virginija Kubilienė
54 D MD A-1:3 14:10 Tomas Buinevičius + Rolandas Mazurkevicius 21:16 | 16:21 | 14:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
55 D MD A-2:4 14:10 Alius Koroliovas + Vidmantas Gumauskas 11:21 | 20:22 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas
56 C WD A-1:5 14:35 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 21:11 | 21:19 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
57 C WD A-2:3 14:35 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Ilona Pocienė 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Aistė Jurgutienė
58 E WD A-1:5 14:35 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 21:10 | 12:21 | 25:23 Rūta Kuodienė + Aistė Bajorinienė
59 E WD A-2:3 14:35 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:17 | 21:16 Lyda Mikėnienė + Erika Bisturienė
60 E MD A-1:3 14:35 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 21:10 | 21:11 Tomas Vaškas + Vaidotas Molderis
61 C MD A-1:2 15:00 Evaldas Bradūnas + Aurimas Vainauskas 21:18 | 21:18 Giedrius Paškevičius + Marijus Stankevičius
62 C MD B-1:2 15:00 Giedrius Strumila + Eduard Goss 21:10 | 21:10 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius
63 D WD A-1:4 15:00 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 10:21 | 21:18 | 22:20 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė
64 D WD A-3:5 15:00 Gintarė Juraitienė + Virginija Kubilienė 08:21 | 14:21 Marta Vasilė + Dina Sulejeva
65 D MD A-1:2 15:00 Tomas Buinevičius + Rolandas Mazurkevicius 17:21 | 23:21 | 22:20 Alius Koroliovas + Vidmantas Gumauskas
66 D MD A-3:4 15:25 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis 20:22 | 13:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas
67 C WD A-1:4 15:25 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 21:18 | 21:09 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė
68 C WD A-3:5 15:25 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Aistė Jurgutienė 21:13 | 21:12 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
69 E WD A-1:4 15:25 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 22:20 | 17:21 | 24:22 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Ovidija Normantė
70 E WD A-3:5 15:25 Lyda Mikėnienė + Erika Bisturienė 21:13 | 21:15 Rūta Kuodienė + Aistė Bajorinienė
71 E MD A-1:2 15:50 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 21:19 | 21:13 Vilius Vasilius + Andrei Varsotski
72 C MD A2.1 15:50 Giedrius Strumila + Eduard Goss 21:11 | 19:21 | 23:21 Evaldas Bradūnas + Aurimas Vainauskas
73 C MD B2.1 15:50 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius 21:14 | 21:19 Giedrius Paškevičius + Marijus Stankevičius
74 C MD C2.1 15:50 Gintaras Bacevičius + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 21:19 | 18:21 | 16:21 Aidas Poderys + Egidijus Peleckis
75 D WD A-1:3 15:50 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 21:10 | 11:21 | 21:17 Gintarė Juraitienė + Virginija Kubilienė
76 D WD A-2:4 16:15 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 16:21 | 19:21 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė
77 C WD A-1:3 16:15 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 21:8 | 21:14 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Aistė Jurgutienė
78 C WD A-2:4 16:15 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Ilona Pocienė 23:21 | 22:24 | 21:18 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė
79 E WD A-1:3 16:15 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 19:21 | 06:21 Lyda Mikėnienė + Erika Bisturienė
80 E WD A-2:4 16:15 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:13 | 21:18 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Ovidija Normantė
81 D WD A-1:2 16:40 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
82 D WD A-4:5 16:40 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:11 | 21:09 Marta Vasilė + Dina Sulejeva
83 C WD A-1:2 16:40 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 21:19 | 21:09 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Ilona Pocienė
84 C WD A-4:5 16:40 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:17 | 21:17 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
85 E WD A-1:2 16:40 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 12:21 | 12:21 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė
86 E WD A-4:5 17:05 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Ovidija Normantė 21:9 | 21:8 Rūta Kuodienė + Aistė Bajorinienė

Registration time has expired





Print version