MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-25 02:09 took:264.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (1-Antap) DJ


2024 March 02 d.; Badmintono centras
MS WS MD WD
LT Dj (U13): 16 3 14 3 8 1.5 7 1.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 LT Dj (U13) MS A-1:4 10:00 Mykolas Raginis - 21:6 | 21:10 - Jokūbas Stankus 12'
2 LT Dj (U13) MS A-2:3 10:00 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 21:11 | 21:15 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 17'
3 LT Dj (U13) MS B-1:4 10:00 Domas Meškauskas - 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:17 KR - Erikas Jasulaitis 27'
4 LT Dj (U13) MS B-2:3 10:00 Herkus Domantas - 21:9 | 21:5 - Aleksandras Kriauza 14'
5 LT Dj (U13) MS C-1:4 10:20 Darius Černauskas - 21:16 | 21:14 - Ąžuolas Burneika 19'
6 LT Dj (U13) MS C-2:3 10:20 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:7 | 21:10 - Dan Ryškevič 14'
7 LT Dj (U13) MS D-1:4 10:20 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 25:23 | 15:21 | 21:18 - Ilia Skuridin 36'
8 LT Dj (U13) MS D-2:3 10:20 Deimantas Pocius - 21:14 | 21:11 - Karolis Repčenka 16'
9 LT Dj (U13) WD 8.2 10:40 Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite 10:21 | 27:25 | 21:5 KR Ema Jančauskaitė + Gabrielė Bočytė 32'
10 LT Dj (U13) WD 8.3 10:40 Amilė Aliukaitė + Gabija Žiaubrė 21:11 | 21:9 Sofija Tonkich + Marija Rasickaitė 15'
11 LT Dj (U13) WD 8.4 10:40 Augustė Vaitkutė + Gabija Grigaitė 21:10 | 21:12 KR KR Meda Silickaitė + Augustė Bočytė 16'
12 LT Dj (U13) MS A-1:3 10:40 Mykolas Raginis - 21:6 | 21:1 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 11'
13 LT Dj (U13) MS A-2:4 11:00 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 - Jokūbas Stankus 39'
14 LT Dj (U13) MS B-1:3 11:00 Domas Meškauskas - 24:22 | 21:12 - Aleksandras Kriauza 20'
15 LT Dj (U13) MS B-2:4 11:00 Herkus Domantas - 21:6 | 21:7 KR - Erikas Jasulaitis 14'
16 LT Dj (U13) MS C-1:3 11:00 Darius Černauskas - 21:8 | 21:15 - Dan Ryškevič 16'
17 LT Dj (U13) MS C-2:4 11:20 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:9 | 21:4 - Ąžuolas Burneika 10'
18 LT Dj (U13) MS D-1:3 11:20 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 21:16 | 21:16 - Karolis Repčenka 20'
19 LT Dj (U13) MS D-2:4 11:20 Deimantas Pocius - 22:20 | 16:21 | 2:21 - Ilia Skuridin 30'
20 LT Dj (U13) WD 4.1 11:20 Gerda Lipa + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:14 Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite 16'
21 LT Dj (U13) WD 4.2 11:40 Amilė Aliukaitė + Gabija Žiaubrė 21:13 | 21:17 Augustė Vaitkutė + Gabija Grigaitė 17'
22 LT Dj (U13) WD 5-8.2 11:40 Sofija Tonkich + Marija Rasickaitė 21:17 | 21:18 KR KR Meda Silickaitė + Augustė Bočytė 21'
23 LT Dj (U13) MS A-1:2 11:40 Mykolas Raginis - 21:15 | 21:6 - Paulius Marčiukaitis 17'
24 LT Dj (U13) MS B-1:2 11:40 Domas Meškauskas - 11:21 | 16:21 - Herkus Domantas 15'
25 LT Dj (U13) MS A-3:4 12:00 Bernardas Jasulaitis - 8:21 | 12:21 - Jokūbas Stankus 17'
26 LT Dj (U13) MS B-3:4 12:00 Aleksandras Kriauza - 21:17 | 21:15 KR - Erikas Jasulaitis 18'
27 LT Dj (U13) MS C-1:2 12:00 Darius Černauskas - 21:16 | 16:21 | 9:21 - Paulius Gudaitis 29'
28 LT Dj (U13) MS C-3:4 12:00 Dan Ryškevič - 21:19 | 21:18 - Ąžuolas Burneika 19'
29 LT Dj (U13) MS D-1:2 12:20 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 21:19 | 21:14 - Deimantas Pocius 21'
30 LT Dj (U13) MS D-3:4 12:20 Karolis Repčenka - 6:21 | 9:21 - Ilia Skuridin 13'
31 LT Dj (U13) WD 2.1 12:20 Gerda Lipa + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18 Amilė Aliukaitė + Gabija Žiaubrė 33'
32 LT Dj (U13) WD 3-4.1 12:20 Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite 15:21 | 17:21 Augustė Vaitkutė + Gabija Grigaitė 18'
33 LT Dj (U13) WD 5-6.1 12:40 Ema Jančauskaitė + Gabrielė Bočytė KR 14:21 | 14:21 Sofija Tonkich + Marija Rasickaitė 18'
35 LT Dj (U13) WS A-2:3 12:40 Augustė Vaitkutė - 18:21 | 21:17 | 20:22 - Marija Rasickaitė 30'
36 LT Dj (U13) WS B-2:3 12:40 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė - 21:15 | 21:8 - Gabija Žiaubrė 16'
38 LT Dj (U13) WS C-1:4 13:00 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 21:15 | 21:17 KR - Gabrielė Bočytė 22'
39 LT Dj (U13) WS C-2:3 13:00 Ema Jančauskaitė - 11:21 | 9:21 KR - Meda Silickaitė 15'
40 LT Dj (U13) WS D-1:4 13:00 Gabija Grigaitė - 21:5 | 21:19 - Sofija Tonkich 14'
42 LT Dj (U13) WS D-2:3 13:20 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - 21:15 | 21:19 KR - Augustė Bočytė 17'
43 LT Dj (U13) MD 8.1 13:20 Deimantas Pocius + Mykolas Raginis 21:16 | 21:7 KR Erikas Jasulaitis + Darius Černauskas 15'
44 LT Dj (U13) MD 8.2 13:20 Ąžuolas Burneika + Karolis Repčenka 21:12 | 11:21 | 21:18 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Ilia Skuridin 36'
45 LT Dj (U13) MD 8.3 13:40 Paulius Gudaitis + Herkus Domantas 21:6 | 21:13 Steponas Šlaustas + Bernardas Jasulaitis 15'
46 LT Dj (U13) MD 8.4 13:40 Eimantas Ronkaitis + Domas Meškauskas 21:5 | 17:21 | 21:11 Aleksandras Kriauza + Dan Ryškevič 27'
47 LT Dj (U13) WS A-1:3 13:40 Amilė Aliukaitė - 9:21 | 16:21 - Marija Rasickaitė 19'
49 LT Dj (U13) WS B-1:3 14:00 Gerda Lipa - 21:17 | 21:15 - Gabija Žiaubrė 16'
51 LT Dj (U13) WS C-1:3 14:00 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:18 KR - Meda Silickaitė 33'
52 LT Dj (U13) WS C-2:4 14:00 Ema Jančauskaitė - 20:22 | 11:21 KR - Gabrielė Bočytė 19'
53 LT Dj (U13) WS D-1:3 14:20 Gabija Grigaitė - 21:15 | 21:15 KR - Augustė Bočytė 17'
54 LT Dj (U13) WS D-2:4 14:20 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - 24:22 | 21:11 - Sofija Tonkich 15'
55 LT Dj (U13) MD 4.1 14:20 Deimantas Pocius + Mykolas Raginis 21:14 | 21:10 Ąžuolas Burneika + Karolis Repčenka 17'
56 LT Dj (U13) MD 4.2 14:20 Paulius Gudaitis + Herkus Domantas 21:14 | 21:18 Eimantas Ronkaitis + Domas Meškauskas 22'
57 LT Dj (U13) MD 5-8.1 14:40 Erikas Jasulaitis + Darius Černauskas KR 13:21 | 10:21 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Ilia Skuridin 19'
58 LT Dj (U13) MD 5-8.2 14:40 Steponas Šlaustas + Bernardas Jasulaitis 18:21 | 16:21 Aleksandras Kriauza + Dan Ryškevič 26'
59 LT Dj (U13) WS A-1:2 14:40 Amilė Aliukaitė - 21:17 | 21:8 - Augustė Vaitkutė 15'
60 LT Dj (U13) WS B-1:2 14:40 Gerda Lipa - 22:20 | 21:13 - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 16'
62 LT Dj (U13) WS C-1:2 15:00 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 21:10 | 21:15 - Ema Jančauskaitė 18'
63 LT Dj (U13) WS C-3:4 15:00 Meda Silickaitė KR - 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:6 KR - Gabrielė Bočytė 27'
64 LT Dj (U13) WS D-1:2 15:00 Gabija Grigaitė - 21:19 | 21:19 - Dominyka Rutkauskaite 16'
66 LT Dj (U13) WS D-3:4 15:20 Augustė Bočytė KR - 21:11 | 11:21 | 21:15 - Sofija Tonkich 23'
67 LT Dj (U13) MD 2.1 15:20 Deimantas Pocius + Mykolas Raginis 21:19 | 19:21 | 15:21 Paulius Gudaitis + Herkus Domantas 32'
68 LT Dj (U13) MD 3-4.1 15:20 Ąžuolas Burneika + Karolis Repčenka 13:21 | 16:21 Eimantas Ronkaitis + Domas Meškauskas 19'
69 LT Dj (U13) MD 5-6.1 15:40 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Ilia Skuridin 21:12 | 24:22 Aleksandras Kriauza + Dan Ryškevič 23'
70 LT Dj (U13) MD 7-8.1 15:40 Erikas Jasulaitis + Darius Černauskas KR 21:19 | 21:15 Steponas Šlaustas + Bernardas Jasulaitis 22'






Print version