MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup in EU


2024 March 23 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Es: 12 3 6 1.5 16 1.5 17 1.5 32 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Aleksandrs Behaks
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    16:21 | 21:17 | 12:21
    S17 Marius Vaškas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    32.2
  • S9 Povilas Makackas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    21:18 | 21:19
    S24 Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    32.3
  • S8 Justas Mankus
    Judita Majauskienė
    14:21 | 19:21
    S25 Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    32.4
  • S5 Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    21:13 | 21:11
    S28 - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    32.5
  • S12 Rimantas Martinėnas
    Kristina Martinėnienė
    19:21 | 21:14 | 23:21
    S21 Saulius Šimkus
    Iveta Vachoviak
    32.6
  • S13 Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    10:21 | 21:19 | 21:18
    S20 Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    21:15 | 21:16
    S29 Ramūnas Kalibatas
    Justina Grakauskaite
    32.8
  • S3 Andžej Davydenka
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    21:18 | 22:24 | 14:12
    S19 Vaidotas Molderis
    Kristina Molderė

    (Trauma)
    32.10
  • S11 Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    18:21 | 15:21
    S22 Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    32.11
  • S6 Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    21:12 | 21:10
    S27 Osvaldas Juodka
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    32.12
  • S7 Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    21:11 | 21:11
    S26 - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    32.13
  • S10 Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    17:21 | 14:21
    S23 Džiugas Girulis
    Justė Tamulė
    32.14
  • S15 Vilius Vasilius
    Urtė Knyšienė
    21:12 | 21:15
    S18 Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:15 | 21:15
    Marius Vaškas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    16.1
  • Povilas Makackas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    23:21 | 18:21 | 21:16
    Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    16.2
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    22:20 | 17:21 | 21:11
    Rimantas Martinėnas
    Kristina Martinėnienė
    16.3
  • Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:15
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    16.4
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    29:27 | 21:16
    Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    16.5
  • Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    16:21 | 16:21
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    16.6
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    18:21 | 17:21
    Džiugas Girulis
    Justė Tamulė
    16.7
  • Vilius Vasilius
    Urtė Knyšienė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    16.8
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:15 | 21:07
    Povilas Makackas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    8.1
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    20:22 | 21:13 | 21:18
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    8.2
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    13:21 | 07:21
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    8.3
  • Džiugas Girulis
    Justė Tamulė
    21:09 | 21:08
    Vilius Vasilius
    Urtė Knyšienė
    8.4
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:19 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    4.1
  • Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    11:21 | 21:19 | 08:21
    Džiugas Girulis
    Justė Tamulė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    16:21 | 19:21
    Džiugas Girulis
    Justė Tamulė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    18:21 | 13:21
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Povilas Makackas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    09:21 | 18:21
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    5-8.1
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    14:21 | 08:21
    Vilius Vasilius
    Urtė Knyšienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Justina Ščeponavičė
    13:21 | 12:21
    Vilius Vasilius
    Urtė Knyšienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Marius Vaškas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    21:10 | 24:22
    Aurimas Gailiūnas
    Saulė Gailūnaitė
    9-16.1
  • Rimantas Martinėnas
    Kristina Martinėnienė
    21:16 | 21:15
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    9-16.2
  • Arūnas Vasiliauskas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    14:21 | 03:21
    Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    9-16.3
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    21:13 | 21:08
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    9-16.4
  • Marius Vaškas
    Miglė Šimonytė
    21:13 | 11:21 | 19:21
    Rimantas Martinėnas
    Kristina Martinėnienė
    9-12.1
  • Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    21:13 | 24:22
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Rimantas Martinėnas
    Kristina Martinėnienė
    09:21 | 15:21
    Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    17-32.1
  • Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:12
    Justas Mankus
    Judita Majauskienė
    17-32.2
  • - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    19:21 | 19:21
    Saulius Šimkus
    Iveta Vachoviak
    17-32.3
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    21:16 | 23:21
    Ramūnas Kalibatas
    Justina Grakauskaite
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidotas Molderis
    Kristina Molderė
    17-32.5
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    17-32.6
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    06:21 | 06:21
    Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    17-32.7
  • Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    21:23 | 21:17 | 21:14
    Almantas Raškauskas
    Vytautė Raškauskienė
    17-24.1
  • Saulius Šimkus
    Iveta Vachoviak
    15:21 | 18:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Vaidotas Molderis
    Kristina Molderė
    vs
    Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė

    (Trauma)
    17-24.3
  • Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    18:21 | 21:09 | 21:12
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    17-24.4
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    19:21 | 14:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    17-20.1
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    21:13 | 23:21
    Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    21:16 | 22:20
    Renatas Čibiras
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    17-18.1








Print version