MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Jso tournament


2024 March 30 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 7 1.75 10 2.2 3 2.7 6 4.7
Suaug B (B): 12 1.6 8 3.3 3 1.9 5 1.7
Suaug C (C): 9 1 4 2.1 5 2.4 6 1.7
Suaug D (D): 12 1.9 8 2.5 10 1.8
Suaug E (E): 6 0.5 4 0.5 8 0.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 8.1 10:00 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:11 | 21:11 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė 16'
2 E XD 8.2 10:00 Jokūbas Montautas + Dovilė Bučaitė 21:19 | 16:21 | 15:21 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 31'
3 E XD 8.3 10:00 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 Marius Miškinis + Rasutė Krutulienė 28'
4 E XD 8.4 10:00 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 13:21 | 11:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 17'
5 D XD 16.2 10:00 Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė 21:16 | 21:12 Aidas Narbutas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 17'
6 D XD 16.7 10:00 Arūnas Liočas + Aldona Šeškienė 21:18 | 21:14 Andrius Martusevičius + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 18'
7 C XD A-2:3 10:00 Eduard Goss + Ūla Žemaitė 21:8 | 21:11 Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė 12'
8 C XD B-2:3 10:00 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:8 | 21:11 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 16'
9 B XD A-2:5 10:00 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Margarita Noreikienė 21:13 | 21:17 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 19'
10 B XD A-3:4 10:25 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Auksė Perė 14:21 | 19:21 Gediminas Fridricas + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 18'
11 A XD A-2:3 10:25 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 19:21 | 17:21 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 21'
12 A XD B-2:3 10:25 Giedrius Strumila + Karolina Petraškaitė 13:21 | 9:21 Dalius Juodsnukis + Viktorija Zonytė 17'
13 E XD 4.1 10:25 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:17 | 18:21 | 14:21 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 29'
14 E XD 4.2 10:25 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 4:21 | 12:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 17'
15 E XD 5-8.1 10:25 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė 10:21 | 17:21 Jokūbas Montautas + Dovilė Bučaitė 20'
16 E XD 5-8.2 10:25 Marius Miškinis + Rasutė Krutulienė 6:21 | 15:21 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 14'
17 D XD 8.1 10:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:19 | 21:11 Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė 20'
18 D XD 8.2 10:25 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 29'
19 D XD 8.3 10:50 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:7 | 21:15 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 16'
20 D XD 8.4 10:50 Arūnas Liočas + Aldona Šeškienė 8:21 | 18:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 17'
21 D XD 9-10.1 10:50 Aidas Narbutas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:15 | 16:21 | 17:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 25'
22 C XD A-1:3 10:50 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:18 | 16:21 | 6:21 Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė 25'
23 C XD B-1:3 10:50 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:11 | 21:10 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 16'
24 B XD A-1:5 10:50 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 12:21 | 23:21 | 21:11 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 29'
25 B XD A-2:3 10:50 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Margarita Noreikienė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Auksė Perė 31'
26 A XD A-1:3 10:50 Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:18 | 21:18 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 18'
27 A XD B-1:3 10:50 Andrius Bendoraitis + Karolina Bagdonaitė KTU 21:18 | 21:15 Dalius Juodsnukis + Viktorija Zonytė 18'
28 E XD 2.1 11:15 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 9:21 | 16:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 17'
29 E XD 3-4.1 11:15 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:15 | 21:8 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 15'
30 E XD 5-6.1 11:15 Jokūbas Montautas + Dovilė Bučaitė 21:15 | 17:21 | 19:21 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 29'
31 E XD 7-8.1 11:40 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė 14:21 | 10:21 Marius Miškinis + Rasutė Krutulienė 16'
32 D XD 4.1 11:15 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 25:23 | 21:14 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 22'
33 D XD 4.2 11:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 12:21 | 14:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 18'
34 D XD 5-8.1 11:15 Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:12 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 29'
35 D XD 5-8.2 11:15 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:11 | 21:14 Arūnas Liočas + Aldona Šeškienė 16'
36 C XD A-1:2 11:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 15:21 | 14:21 Eduard Goss + Ūla Žemaitė 15'
37 C XD B-1:2 11:40 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:11 | 22:24 | 21:18 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė 30'
38 B XD A-1:4 11:40 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 19:21 | 19:21 Gediminas Fridricas + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 19'
39 B XD A-3:5 11:40 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Auksė Perė 18:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 30'
40 A XD A-1:2 11:40 Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:18 | 21:14 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 14'
41 A XD B-1:2 11:40 Andrius Bendoraitis + Karolina Bagdonaitė KTU 21:12 | 21:15 Giedrius Strumila + Karolina Petraškaitė 14'
42 E MD A-2:5 11:40 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 21:11 | 21:8 Algimantas Miškinis + Ričardas Karalius 14'
43 E MD A-3:4 11:40 Andrius Valaitis + Rolandas Radvila - 9:21 | 14:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 15'
45 E WD A-1:4 11:40 Aistė Bajorinienė + Judita Majauskienė 26:24 | 21:17 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Rasutė Krutulienė 24'
46 E WD A-2:3 12:05 Dovilė Bučaitė + Edita Motuzė 16:21 | 21:12 | 22:20 Gabija Gudauskaitė + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 33'
48 D XD 2.1 12:05 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:12 | 17:21 | 8:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 27'
49 D XD 3-4.1 12:05 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 12:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 26'
50 D XD 5-6.1 12:05 Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė 15:21 | 21:13 | 17:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 28'
51 D XD 7-8.1 12:05 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 21:17 | 24:22 Arūnas Liočas + Aldona Šeškienė 19'
52 C XD A2.1 12:05 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 14:21 | 10:21 Eduard Goss + Ūla Žemaitė 16'
53 C XD B2.1 12:05 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:17 | 21:7 Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė 15'
54 C XD C2.1 12:05 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:23 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 28'
55 B XD A-1:3 12:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 25:23 | 20:22 | 18:21 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Auksė Perė 35'
56 B XD A-2:4 12:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Margarita Noreikienė 21:16 | 11:21 | 19:21 Gediminas Fridricas + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 27'
57 A XD A2.1 12:30 Andrius Bendoraitis + Karolina Bagdonaitė KTU 16:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 25'
58 A XD B2.1 12:30 Dalius Juodsnukis + Viktorija Zonytė 23:21 | 21:9 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 20'
59 A XD C2.1 12:30 Giedrius Strumila + Karolina Petraškaitė 12:21 | 15:21 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 17'
60 E MD A-1:5 12:30 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 21:9 | 21:16 Algimantas Miškinis + Ričardas Karalius 19'
61 E MD A-2:3 12:30 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 21:17 | 21:9 - Andrius Valaitis + Rolandas Radvila 19'
64 E WD A-1:3 12:55 Aistė Bajorinienė + Judita Majauskienė 13:21 | 14:21 Gabija Gudauskaitė + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 21'
65 E WD A-2:4 12:55 Dovilė Bučaitė + Edita Motuzė 17:21 | 13:21 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Rasutė Krutulienė 18'
66 D WD 8.1 12:55 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 21:16 | 21:13 Gintarė Juraitienė + Simona Kašinskaitė 20'
67 D WD 8.2 12:55 Aldona Šeškienė + Auksė Perė 21:19 | 21:19 KR Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 18'
68 D WD 8.3 12:55 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:12 | 21:10 Vytautė Raškauskienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 16'
69 D WD 8.4 12:55 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 21:12 | 21:8 Guoda Valošinaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 15'
70 D MD 16.2 12:55 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas 12:21 | 21:17 | 11:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas 29'
71 D MD 16.3 12:55 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 16:21 | 19:21 Marius Kibildis + Renaldas Bujokas 20'
72 D MD 16.6 12:55 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 21:19 | 21:14 Andrius Urbonas + Edmundas Mackevičius 16'
73 D MD 16.7 13:20 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 12:21 | 14:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas 18'
74 C WD A-2:5 13:20 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:6 | 21:11 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Viltė Gluoksnytė 14'
75 C WD A-3:4 13:20 Karolina Petraškaitė + Justina Milišauskaitė 21:23 | 9:21 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 22'
76 C MD A-1:4 13:20 Marijus Stankevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius 11:21 | 15:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 18'
77 C MD A-2:3 13:20 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:16 | 19:21 | 16:21 Augustinas Vegys + Ignas Lukoševičius 29'
78 B XD A-1:2 13:20 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 24:26 | 21:19 | 15:21 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Margarita Noreikienė 33'
79 B XD A-4:5 13:20 Gediminas Fridricas + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 22:20 | 21:18 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 18'
80 A MD A-2:3 13:20 Arsenii Shiian + Andrius Bendoraitis KTU 21:17 | 21:10 Dalius Juodsnukis + Danielius Sukanka 16'
81 E MD A-1:4 13:20 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 13:21 | 10:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 14'
82 E MD A-3:5 13:45 Andrius Valaitis + Rolandas Radvila - 21:14 | 21:11 Algimantas Miškinis + Ričardas Karalius 17'
85 E WD A-1:2 13:45 Aistė Bajorinienė + Judita Majauskienė 15:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Dovilė Bučaitė + Edita Motuzė 34'
86 E WD A-3:4 13:45 Gabija Gudauskaitė + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 21:12 | 21:12 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Rasutė Krutulienė 16'
87 D WD 4.1 13:45 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 21:5 | 21:10 Aldona Šeškienė + Auksė Perė 15'
88 D WD 4.2 13:45 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 28:26 | 22:20 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 27'
89 D WD 5-8.1 13:45 Gintarė Juraitienė + Simona Kašinskaitė 21:19 | 21:13 KR Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 18'
90 D WD 5-8.2 13:45 Vytautė Raškauskienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:15 Guoda Valošinaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 30'
91 D MD 8.1 14:10 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Artūras Škulevičius 20:22 | 16:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas 19'
92 D MD 8.2 14:10 Marius Kibildis + Renaldas Bujokas 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:18 Andrius Bukauskas + Darius Širmenis 30'
93 D MD 8.3 14:10 Artūras Jadvinskis + Ričardas Mališauskas 21:17 | 22:20 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 25'
94 D MD 8.4 14:10 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas - 21:15 | 21:16 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 23'
95 D MD 9-12.1 14:10 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas 21:7 | 21:18 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 19'
96 D MD 9-12.2 14:10 Andrius Urbonas + Edmundas Mackevičius 21:18 | 21:13 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 18'
97 C WD A-1:5 14:10 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:9 | 21:13 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Viltė Gluoksnytė 17'
98 C WD A-2:3 14:10 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:18 | 21:16 Karolina Petraškaitė + Justina Milišauskaitė 21'
99 C MD A-1:3 14:10 Marijus Stankevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius 11:21 | 19:21 Augustinas Vegys + Ignas Lukoševičius 16'
100 C MD A-2:4 14:35 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 18:21 | 19:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 20'
101 B WD A-2:3 14:35 Viktorija Zonytė + Aušra Montvydaitė 22:20 | 21:12 Ūla Žemaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 18'
102 B MD 8.1 14:35 Giedrius Strumila + Donatas Rumšys 21:16 | 17:21 | 19:21 Mindaugas Kancleris + Linas Venskūnas 30'
103 B MD 8.2 14:35 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Vidas Pilvinis 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Artūras Kuodys 40'
104 B MD 8.3 14:35 Saulius Eibukas + Audrius Vilčinskas 19:21 | 16:21 Gustas Čekavičius + Emanuelis Vnek 20'
105 B MD 8.4 14:35 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 21:18 | 21:14 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 18'
106 A MD A-1:3 14:35 Benas Vaškevičius + Rokas Šadauskas 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:8 Dalius Juodsnukis + Danielius Sukanka 26'
107 E MD A-1:3 14:35 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 21:16 | 21:13 - Andrius Valaitis + Rolandas Radvila 19'
108 E MD A-2:4 14:35 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 10:21 | 11:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 12'
111 D WD 2.1 15:00 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 21:18 | 11:21 | 11:21 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 33'
112 D WD 3-4.1 15:00 Aldona Šeškienė + Auksė Perė 8:21 | 15:21 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė 17'
113 D WD 5-6.1 15:00 Gintarė Juraitienė + Simona Kašinskaitė 11:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 Vytautė Raškauskienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 27'
114 D WD 7-8.1 15:00 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 Guoda Valošinaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 29'
115 D MD 4.1 15:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas 21:17 | 21:13 Marius Kibildis + Renaldas Bujokas 18'
116 D MD 4.2 15:00 Artūras Jadvinskis + Ričardas Mališauskas 18:21 | 19:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas 26'
117 D MD 5-8.1 15:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Artūras Škulevičius 21:15 | 23:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Darius Širmenis 21'
118 D MD 5-8.2 15:25 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 21:16 | 15:21 | 15:21 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 31'
119 D MD 9-10.1 15:25 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Jokūbas Gumauskas 11:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Andrius Urbonas + Edmundas Mackevičius 31'
120 D MD 11-12.1 15:25 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:14 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 31'
121 C WD A-1:4 15:25 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 13:21 | 8:21 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 18'
122 C WD A-3:5 15:25 Karolina Petraškaitė + Justina Milišauskaitė 21:13 | 21:9 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Viltė Gluoksnytė 17'
123 C MD A-1:2 15:25 Marijus Stankevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius 9:21 | 4:21 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 14'
124 C MD A-3:4 15:25 Augustinas Vegys + Ignas Lukoševičius 15:21 | 21:19 | 8:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 25'
125 B WD A-1:3 15:25 Karolina Bagdonaitė + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:18 | 21:13 Ūla Žemaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 19'
126 B MD 4.1 15:25 Mindaugas Kancleris + Linas Venskūnas 14:21 | 19:21 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Vidas Pilvinis 21'
127 B MD 4.2 15:50 Gustas Čekavičius + Emanuelis Vnek 21:16 | 21:12 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 17'
128 B MD 5-8.1 15:50 Giedrius Strumila + Donatas Rumšys 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:16 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Artūras Kuodys 27'
129 B MD 5-8.2 15:50 Saulius Eibukas + Audrius Vilčinskas 21:17 | 21:16 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 20'
130 A MD A-1:2 15:50 Benas Vaškevičius + Rokas Šadauskas 16:21 | 17:21 KTU Arsenii Shiian + Andrius Bendoraitis 15'
131 E MD A-1:2 15:50 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 13:21 | 21:12 | 15:21 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 25'
132 E MD A-4:5 15:50 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 21:17 | 21:14 Algimantas Miškinis + Ričardas Karalius 18'
135 C WD A-1:3 15:50 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:18 Karolina Petraškaitė + Justina Milišauskaitė 32'
136 C WD A-2:4 16:15 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:16 | 12:21 | 13:21 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 29'
137 B WD A-1:2 16:15 Karolina Bagdonaitė + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 14:21 | 20:22 Viktorija Zonytė + Aušra Montvydaitė 22'
138 B MD 2.1 16:15 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Vidas Pilvinis 20:22 | 21:9 | 14:21 Gustas Čekavičius + Emanuelis Vnek 30'
139 B MD 3-4.1 16:15 Mindaugas Kancleris + Linas Venskūnas 19:21 | 21:13 | 16:21 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 30'
140 B MD 5-6.1 16:15 Giedrius Strumila + Donatas Rumšys 21:18 | 21:17 Saulius Eibukas + Audrius Vilčinskas 18'
141 B MD 7-8.1 16:15 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Artūras Kuodys 16:21 | 21:11 | 22:20 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 29'
142 A WS 16.2 16:15 Danielė Jonušaitytė - 21:16 | 21:15 - Gabija Gudauskaitė 16'
143 A WS 16.7 16:15 Austėja Belenavičiūtė - 10:21 | 9:21 - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 13'
144 A MS 8.2 16:15 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:16 | 21:13 - Emanuelis Vnek 14'
145 A MS 8.3 16:40 Rokas Kondrotas - 17:21 | 18:21 - Gustas Čekavičius 20'
146 A MS 8.4 16:40 Dalius Juodsnukis - 19:21 | 16:21 - Evaldas Bradūnas 25'
147 D MD 2.1 16:40 Egidijus Tavoras + Aidas Narbutas 18:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas 35'
148 D MD 3-4.1 16:40 Marius Kibildis + Renaldas Bujokas 15:21 | 13:21 Artūras Jadvinskis + Ričardas Mališauskas 19'
149 D MD 5-6.1 16:40 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Artūras Škulevičius 21:14 | 22:20 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 21'
150 D MD 7-8.1 16:40 Andrius Bukauskas + Darius Širmenis 11:21 | 15:21 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 17'
151 C WD A-1:2 16:40 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:18 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 37'
152 C WD A-4:5 16:40 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 21:8 | 21:2 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Viltė Gluoksnytė 14'
153 C MS 16.6 16:40 Giedrius Arbačiauskas - 21:7 | 21:7 KR - Vilius Juraitis 11'
154 C MS 16.7 17:05 Andrius Urbonas - 21:13 | 22:20 - Rimvydas Bajoriūnas 20'
155 B MS 16.2 17:05 Simas Stankus - - Rokas Šadauskas
156 B MS 16.3 17:05 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:16 | 21:12 - Augustinas Vegys 15'
157 B MS 16.6 17:05 Edmundas Bajorinas - 21:11 | 21:12 - - Rimantas Jurkuvenas 17'
158 B MS 16.7 17:05 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:10 | 21:11 - Danielius Sukanka 14'
159 A WS 8.1 17:05 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:16 | 21:6 - Danielė Jonušaitytė 14'
160 A WS 8.2 17:05 Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR - 13:21 | 14:21 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 16'
161 A WS 8.3 17:05 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:13 | 21:12 - Daniela Žilionytė 16'
162 A WS 8.4 17:05 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė - 26:24 | 21:13 - Giedrė Dapkuvienė 24'
163 A WS 9-10.1 17:30 Gabija Gudauskaitė - 10:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 - Austėja Belenavičiūtė 28'
164 A MS 4.1 17:30 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:17 | 21:10 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 21'
165 A MS 4.2 17:30 Gustas Čekavičius - 16:21 | 16:21 - Evaldas Bradūnas 15'
166 A MS 5-8.2 17:30 Rokas Kondrotas - 14:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 - Dalius Juodsnukis 37'
167 C MS 8.2 17:30 Dominykas Drivinskas - 17:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 - Andrius Martusevičius 24'
168 C MS 8.3 17:30 Artūras Škulevičius - 15:21 | 9:21 - Giedrius Arbačiauskas 14'
169 C MS 8.4 17:30 Andrius Urbonas - 8:21 | 8:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 13'
170 C MS 9-12.2 17:30 Vilius Juraitis KR - 21:23 | 16:21 - Rimvydas Bajoriūnas 18'
171 B MS 8.1 17:30 Eduard Goss - 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:11 - Rokas Šadauskas 26'
172 B MS 8.2 17:55 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:8 | 21:15 - Edmundas Mackevičius 17'
173 B MS 8.3 17:55 Dainius Zinkus - 20:22 | 21:13 | 14:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas 29'
174 B MS 8.4 17:55 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 11:21 | 12:21 - Albertas Rimkus 18'
175 B MS 9-12.1 17:55 Simas Stankus - - Augustinas Vegys
176 B MS 9-12.2 17:55 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 6:21 | 11:21 - Danielius Sukanka 15'
177 A WS 4.1 17:55 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 13:21 | 19:21 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 17'
178 A WS 4.2 17:55 Ūla Žemaitė - 7:21 | 13:21 - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 14'
179 A WS 5-8.1 17:55 Danielė Jonušaitytė - 21:6 | 21:19 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 15'
180 A WS 5-8.2 17:55 Daniela Žilionytė - 5:21 | 4:21 - Giedrė Dapkuvienė 10'
181 A MS 2.1 18:20 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:8 | 21:12 - Evaldas Bradūnas 17'
182 A MS 3-4.1 18:20 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 23:21 | 22:20 - Gustas Čekavičius 20'
183 A MS 5-6.1 18:20 Emanuelis Vnek - 12:21 | 2:21 - Rokas Kondrotas 14'
185 C MS 4.1 18:20 Lukas Uždavinys - 7:21 | 8:21 - Andrius Martusevičius 14'
186 C MS 4.2 18:20 Giedrius Arbačiauskas - 11:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 27'
187 C MS 5-8.2 18:20 Artūras Škulevičius - 22:20 | 21:10 - Andrius Urbonas 18'
188 B MS 4.1 18:20 Eduard Goss - 18:21 | 15:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas 19'
189 B MS 4.2 18:20 Edmundas Bajorinas - 21:17 | 14:21 | 19:21 - Albertas Rimkus 36'
190 B MS 5-8.1 18:45 Rokas Šadauskas - 17:21 | 16:21 - Edmundas Mackevičius 18'
191 B MS 5-8.2 18:45 Dainius Zinkus - 19:21 | 19:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 19'
192 B MS 9-10.1 18:45 Augustinas Vegys - 18:21 | 17:21 - Danielius Sukanka 20'
193 B MS 11-12.1 18:45 Simas Stankus - - - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
194 A WS 2.1 18:45 Vakarė Bagdonaitė - 13:21 | 15:21 - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 15'
195 A WS 3-4.1 18:45 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 17:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 - Ūla Žemaitė 27'
196 A WS 5-6.1 18:45 Danielė Jonušaitytė - 3:21 | 12:21 - Giedrė Dapkuvienė 13'
197 A WS 7-8.1 18:45 Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR - 21:12 | 23:21 - Daniela Žilionytė 20'
198 C MS 2.1 18:45 Andrius Martusevičius - 19:21 | 21:19 | 20:22 - Giedrius Arbačiauskas 30'
199 C MS 3-4.1 19:10 Lukas Uždavinys - 11:21 | 17:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 17'
200 C MS 5-6.1 19:10 Dominykas Drivinskas - 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 - Artūras Škulevičius 29'
202 B MS 2.1 19:10 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:16 | 17:21 | 18:21 - Albertas Rimkus 36'
203 B MS 3-4.1 19:10 Eduard Goss - 21:12 | 21:16 - Edmundas Bajorinas 17'
204 B MS 5-6.1 19:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - 12:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 28'
205 B MS 7-8.1 19:10 Rokas Šadauskas - 23:25 | 18:21 - Dainius Zinkus 18'

Registration time has expired





Print version