Turnyrai

2nd European Deaf Youth Badminton Championships

2022 Rugsėjo 25 d. — 27 d.; Palangos sporto centras (sporto g. 3)
VV MV VD MD MX
U-19: 13 16 4 6 9

# Komanda Šalis Pozicija
1 Atėnė Peleckytė+, Aina Ralytė+ 0 MD
2 Marvin Muller 1 U-19 VV
3 Peter Petrovic 2 U-19 VV
4 Ivan Drobinchuk 3 U-19 VV
5 Furkan Buyukgoze 4 U-19 VV
6 Tadas Rimkus+ 5 U-19 VV
7 Vaidas Voroneckis+ 6 U-19 VV
8 Markos Savvides 7 U-19 VV
9 William Haurholm-Rasmussen 8 U-19 VV
10 Mehmetemin Aktas 9 U-19 VV
11 Muhammed Mahmut Sert 10 U-19 VV
12 Mert Nurettin Aydin 11 U-19 VV
13 Denys Slobodianyk 12 U-19 VV
14 Dennis Prazak 13 U-19 VV
15 Sofiia Chernomorova+ 1 U-19 MV
16 Finja Rosendahl 2 U-19 MV
17 Emma Reymond 3 U-19 MV
18 Ilayda Acikel 4 U-19 MV
19 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė+ 5 U-19 MV
20 Inesa Michailova+ 6 U-19 MV
21 Marija Rimkutė+ 7 U-19 MV
22 Gabriela Spasova 8 U-19 MV
23 Vanessa Prazakova 9 U-19 MV
24 Medinenur Ozturk 10 U-19 MV
25 Tellinur Atas 11 U-19 MV
26 Laura Voluiko 12 U-19 MV
27 Jeanne Remy 13 U-19 MV
28 Marharyta Pylypchuk 14 U-19 MV
29 Anastasiia Fyts 15 U-19 MV
30 Elif Sahra Demirel 16 U-19 MV
31 Tadas Rimkus+, Vaidas Voroneckis+ 1 U-19 VD
32 Furkan Buyukgoze, Mehmetemin Aktas 2 U-19 VD
33 Muhammed Mahmut Sert, Mert Nurettin Aydin 3 U-19 VD
34 Ivan Drobinchuk, Denys Slobodianyk 4 U-19 VD
35 Sofiia Chernomorova+, Marharyta Pylypchuk 1 U-19 MD
36 Jeanne Remy, Emma Reymond 2 U-19 MD
37 Elif Sahra Demirel, Tellinur Atas 3 U-19 MD
38 Ilayda Acikel, Medinenur Ozturk 4 U-19 MD
39 Marija Rimkutė+, Aurelija Ramaneckaitė+ 5 U-19 MD
40 Laura Voluiko, Anastasiia Fyts 6 U-19 MD
41 Furkan Buyukgoze, Ilayda Acikel 1 U-19 MX
42 Ivan Drobinchuk, Laura Voluiko 2 U-19 MX
43 Tadas Rimkus+, Marija Rimkutė+ 3 U-19 MX
44 Mert Nurettin Aydin, Medinenur Ozturk 4 U-19 MX
45 Mehmetemin Aktas, Elif Sahra Demirel 5 U-19 MX
46 Dennis Prazak, Vanessa Prazakova 6 U-19 MX
47 Denys Slobodianyk, Marharyta Pylypchuk 7 U-19 MX
48 Vaidas Voroneckis+, Aurelija Ramaneckaitė+ 8 U-19 MX
49 Muhammed Mahmut Sert, Tellinur Atas 9 U-19 MX






Spausdinimo versija