Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Jelena Ramaneckienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 2 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Kristina Kisieliūtė | 2:0 | Neringa Sinė + Nadežda Lipa | 21:14 | 21:16 | 20' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Sandra Čečkauskienė + Ramunė Petrošienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Alina Michaliova + Sandra Andriūnaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Eglė Gėdminienė + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. | Jolanta Moliene + Giedrė Ūsienė | Bye | ||||||
16.8 | 1d. | Rima Šidlauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 12:50 | 3 | Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Kristina Kisieliūtė | 21:9 | 21:4 | 14' | |
8.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 1 | Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė | 1:2 | Sandra Čečkauskienė + Ramunė Petrošienė | 15:21 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 29' |
8.3 | 1d. 12:50 | 3 | Alina Michaliova + Sandra Andriūnaitė | 2:1 | Eglė Gėdminienė + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:17 | 32' |
8.4 | 1d. 12:50 | 9 | Jolanta Moliene + Giedrė Ūsienė | 0:2 | Rima Šidlauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė | 13:21 | 18:21 | 21' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:05 | 1 | Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Sandra Čečkauskienė + Ramunė Petrošienė | 21:10 | 21:7 | 15' | |
4.2 | 1d. 14:05 | 3 | Alina Michaliova + Sandra Andriūnaitė | 0:2 | Rima Šidlauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė | 11:21 | 9:21 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:05 | 4 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Kristina Kisieliūtė | 0:2 | Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė | 17:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:05 | 1 | Eglė Gėdminienė + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 0:2 | Jolanta Moliene + Giedrė Ūsienė | 12:21 | 19:21 | 17' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:55 | 3 | Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Rima Šidlauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė | 21:6 | 21:7 | 13' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:55 | 1 | Sandra Čečkauskienė + Ramunė Petrošienė | 2:0 | Alina Michaliova + Sandra Andriūnaitė | 21:17 | 21:4 | 16' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:55 | 7 | Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė | 1:2 | Jolanta Moliene + Giedrė Ūsienė | 21:12 | 12:21 | 20:22 | 33' |