Turnyrai

Lietuvos veteranų čempionatas


I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Edmundas Petrošius
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    11:21 | 11:21
    S17 Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    32.2
  • S9 BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Tadas Ivanauskas
    Alina Michaliova
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Donatas Rumšys
    Jolanta Moliene
    19:21 | 21:23
    S20 Audrius Petravičius
    Egle Gedminiene
    32.7
  • S4 Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Tomas Lukoševičius
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Dainius Mazėtis
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    21:9 | 21:15
    S19 Gediminas Jauniškis
    Nadežda Lipa
    32.10
  • S11 Kristijonas Jucys
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Mindaugas Danys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Nerijus Molis
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    21:11 | 16:21 | 21:16
    S18 Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    32.15
  • S2 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    21:10 | 21:11
    Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    16.1
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    22:20 | 21:10
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Alina Michaliova
    16.2
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:19 | 21:10
    Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    16.3
  • Audrius Petravičius
    Egle Gedminiene
    22:24 | 21:13 | 21:23
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    16.4
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    21:17 | 21:11
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    16.5
  • Kristijonas Jucys
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    21:19 | 21:18
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    16.6
  • Mindaugas Danys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    20:22 | 21:13 | 21:14
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    16.7
  • Nerijus Molis
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    19:21 | 13:21
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    16.8
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    21:7 | 21:18
    BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    8.1
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    12:21 | 14:21
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    8.2
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    7:21 | 17:21
    Kristijonas Jucys
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    8.3
  • Mindaugas Danys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    17:21 | 12:21
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    8.4
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    21:9 | 21:14
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    4.1
  • Kristijonas Jucys
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    10:21 | 15:21
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    21:14 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    21:12 | 21:13
    Kristijonas Jucys
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    14:21 | 21:18 | 21:23
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    21:11 | 21:9
    Mindaugas Danys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    23:21 | 21:13
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    5-6.1








Spausdinimo versija