Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Algirdas Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 11:35 | 6 | Donatas Stankevicius + Rolandas Mazurkevičius | 2:1 | Artūras Jadvinskis + Darius Širmenis | 21:18 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 34' |
16.3 | 1d. 11:35 | 7 | Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius | Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Andrius Ramanauskas | |||||
16.4 | 1d. | Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Saulius Eibukas + Vilimas Šimkus | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 11:35 | 5 | Marius Paulauskas + Mantas Zinkevičius | 2:1 | Karolis Poškus + Egidijus Grigaliunas | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 33' |
16.7 | 1d. 11:35 | 1 | Saulius Venslovas + Raimondas Povilaitis | 2:1 | Dainius Kulionis + Audrius Šešplaukis | 23:21 | 19:21 | 21:11 | 37' |
16.8 | 1d. | Albertas Rimkus + Darius Kairys | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 12:50 | 9 | Algirdas Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas | 2:0 | Donatas Stankevicius + Rolandas Mazurkevičius | 21:8 | 21:12 | 14' | |
8.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 4 | Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius | 0:2 | Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus | 18:21 | 12:21 | 25' | |
8.3 | 1d. 12:50 | 8 | Saulius Eibukas + Vilimas Šimkus | 2:0 | Marius Paulauskas + Mantas Zinkevičius | 21:13 | 21:16 | 20' | |
8.4 | 1d. 12:50 | 5 | Saulius Venslovas + Raimondas Povilaitis | 0:2 | Albertas Rimkus + Darius Kairys | 11:21 | 17:21 | 19' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 3 | Algirdas Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas | 1:2 | Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus | 5:21 | 21:19 | 9:21 | 32' |
4.2 | 1d. 13:40 | 8 | Saulius Eibukas + Vilimas Šimkus | 2:0 | Albertas Rimkus + Darius Kairys | 21:13 | 21:13 | 24' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 4 | Donatas Stankevicius + Rolandas Mazurkevičius | 0:2 | Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius | 8:21 | 9:21 | 16' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:40 | 1 | Marius Paulauskas + Mantas Zinkevičius | 2:0 | Saulius Venslovas + Raimondas Povilaitis | 21:15 | 21:19 | 18' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 4 | Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus | 2:0 | Saulius Eibukas + Vilimas Šimkus | 21:19 | 21:11 | 22' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 8 | Algirdas Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas | 2:1 | Albertas Rimkus + Darius Kairys | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 31' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 5 | Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius | 2:1 | Marius Paulauskas + Mantas Zinkevičius | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:10 | 32' |