Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 18085
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
BadmintonoCentro OPENSEASON 2022
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 3 | Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė | 2:1 | Toma Jančiauskienė + Viktorija Zonytė | 24:26 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 45' |
8.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 4 | Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė | 0:2 | - Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė | 12:21 | 16:21 | 19' | |
8.3 | 1d. 13:20 | 2 | Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | 0:2 | Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė | 15:21 | 15:21 | 19' | |
8.4 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė | 1:2 | Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė | 18:21 | 25:23 | 15:21 | 35' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:10 | 1 | Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė | 2:0 | - Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė | 21:15 | 21:16 | 19' | |
4.2 | 1d. 14:35 | 4 | Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė | 0:2 | Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė | 9:21 | 17:21 | 16' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 15:00 | 2 | Toma Jančiauskienė + Viktorija Zonytė | 1:2 | Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė | 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 35' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 4 | Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | 0:2 | Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė | 8:21 | 9:21 | 15' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:25 | 3 | Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė | 1:2 | Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė | 19:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 | 34' |
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 4 | Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė - | 2:1 | Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė | 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 28' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 2 | Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė | 2:1 | Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė | 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 29' |
Registracijos laikas baigėsi
Spausdinimo versija