MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-18 02:08 took:205.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Hummel Badmintono Lyga 3 Etapas


2022 Lapkričio 05 d.; RIO arena
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 8 1.4 5 1.5 4 1.9
Suaug E (E): 13 1.3 10 1.2 16 1.7
Suaug C (C): 6 1 4 1.5 7 2.4
Suaug B (B): 5 1.3 4 1.9
Suaug (A): 6 8.4 8 7.8 5 8.7

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:16 | 21:11
    S16 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16.1
  • S8 Martynas Šulskis
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:19 | 22:20
    S9 Tadas Slovikas
    Indrė Slovikė
    16.2
  • S5 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    21:19 | 21:13
    S12 Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    21:17 | 21:15
    S13 Sergejus Anilionis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    16.4
  • S3 Sigitas Karalius
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    20:22 | 20:22
    S14 Renaldas Bujokas
    Giedrė Butkienė
    16.5
  • S6 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:10 | 21:16
    S11 Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    16.6
  • S7 Almantas Vizbara
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:5 | 21:15
    S10 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16.7
  • S2 Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    21:10 | 18:21 | 21:18
    S15 Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    16.8
  • Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:10 | 21:18
    Martynas Šulskis
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    18:21 | 25:23 | 21:17
    Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    8.2
  • Renaldas Bujokas
    Giedrė Butkienė
    14:21 | 12:21
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    8.3
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    22:20 | 21:10
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    8.4
  • Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:18 | 21:09
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    4.1
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16:21 | 12:21
    Almantas Vizbara
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:11 | 21:19
    Almantas Vizbara
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    09:21 | 21:10 | 19:21
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Martynas Šulskis
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:16 | 23:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    5-8.1
  • Renaldas Bujokas
    Giedrė Butkienė
    21:14 | 21:16
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Martynas Šulskis
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:17 | 23:21
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Giedrė Butkienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    21:15 | 21:18
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    13:21 | 16:21
    Tadas Slovikas
    Indrė Slovikė
    9-16.1
  • Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    21:17 | 21:17
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    9-16.2
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:17 | 21:19
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    21:18 | 23:21
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    9-16.4
  • Tadas Slovikas
    Indrė Slovikė
    20:22 | 21:12 | 12:21
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:14 | 21:19
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17:21 | 21:10 | 21:16
    Sigitas Karalius
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Tadas Slovikas
    Indrė Slovikė
    vs
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    19:21 | 19:21
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    13-16.1
  • Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    21:19 | 21:11
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    16:21 | 23:25
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    13:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    15-16.1








Spausdinimo versija