MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Kelmė International


2023 Rugsėjo 02 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 4 5.3 4 1.5 7 5
Suaug C (C): 6 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 5 1 4 1 11 1.1
Suaug E (E): 8 1 6 1 8 1

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 E MX 8.1 10:00 Dominykas Petuška + Elija Peleckytė 21:14 | 21:14 Vitalijus Petraitis + Akvilė Sarulytė
2 E MX 8.2 10:00 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Aušra Adomavičienė 21:15 | 21:4 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė
3 E MX 8.3 10:00 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 21:8 | 21:9 Linas Andrijauskas + Gabija Vencevičiūtė
4 E MX 8.4 10:00 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:23 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskienė
5 D MX 16.2 10:00 Gvidas Iminavičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:17 | 23:21 V Algirdas Išganaitis + Klaudija Pleškytė
6 D MX 16.6 10:00 Mantas Šiupinys + Aušra Šiupiniene 8:21 | 18:21 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Deivina Griniūtė
7 D MX 16.7 10:00 Tadas Tamošaitis + Donata Motiejūnė Šia Šia 21:17 | 21:15 Šia Šia Rokas Motiejūnas + Lina Gimbutienė
8 C MX 8.1 10:25 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 18:21 | 11:21 Šia Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Aušrinė Mažulytė
9 C MX 8.2 10:25 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė 13:21 | 14:21 Laurynas Urniežius + Eglė Gėdminienė
10 C MX 8.3 10:25 Darius Jurgilas + Ieva Vidzėnienė 19:21 | 16:21 Marijus Stankevičius + Sandra Sipavičė
11 C MX 8.4 10:25 Mindaugas Macijauskas + Gintarė Mikšienė Šia Šia 21:14 | 23:21 Mantas Varnelis + Diana Valantinaitė
12 E MX 4.1 10:25 Dominykas Petuška + Elija Peleckytė 14:21 | 08:21 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Aušra Adomavičienė
13 E MX 4.2 10:25 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 21:08 | 21:08 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskienė
14 E MX 5-8.1 10:25 Vitalijus Petraitis + Akvilė Sarulytė 15:21 | 26:28 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė
15 E MX 5-8.2 10:50 Linas Andrijauskas + Gabija Vencevičiūtė 16:21 | 10:21 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
16 D MX 8.1 10:50 Tadas Slovikas + Ingrida Savickienė 21:16 | 14:21 | 15:21 Gvidas Iminavičius + Aurėja Metrikytė
17 D MX 8.2 10:50 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Ieva Lukaitytė 19:21 | 18:21 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
18 D MX 8.3 10:50 Andrius Urbonas + Neringa Navarskiene 17:21 | 12:21 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Deivina Griniūtė
19 D MX 8.4 10:50 Tadas Tamošaitis + Donata Motiejūnė Šia Šia 16:21 | 19:21 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Asta Pelaitienė
20 C MX 4.1 10:50 Egidijus Bubliauskas + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 Laurynas Urniežius + Eglė Gėdminienė
21 C MX 4.2 10:50 Marijus Stankevičius + Sandra Sipavičė 21:18 | 21:23 | 12:21 Šia Šia Mindaugas Macijauskas + Gintarė Mikšienė
22 C MX 5-8.1 11:15 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 21:17 | 17:21 | 23:25 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė
23 C MX 5-8.2 11:15 Darius Jurgilas + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:12 | 23:21 Mantas Varnelis + Diana Valantinaitė
24 E MX 2.1 11:15 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Aušra Adomavičienė 19:21 | 17:21 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė
25 E MX 3-4.1 11:15 Dominykas Petuška + Elija Peleckytė 16:21 | 21:23 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskienė
26 E MX 5-6.1 11:15 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 19:21 | 17:21 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
27 E MX 7-8.1 11:15 Vitalijus Petraitis + Akvilė Sarulytė 14:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 Linas Andrijauskas + Gabija Vencevičiūtė
28 D MX 4.1 11:15 Gvidas Iminavičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 15:21 | 11:21 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
29 D MX 4.2 11:40 Ernestas Jarulaitis + Deivina Griniūtė Šia Šia 22:24 | 21:23 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Asta Pelaitienė
30 D MX 5-8.1 11:40 Tadas Slovikas + Ingrida Savickienė 17:21 | 16:21 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Ieva Lukaitytė
31 D MX 5-8.2 11:40 Andrius Urbonas + Neringa Navarskiene 21:06 | 16:21 | 14:21 Šia Šia Tadas Tamošaitis + Donata Motiejūnė
32 D MX 9-12.2 11:40 Mantas Šiupinys + Aušra Šiupiniene 12:21 | 06:21 Šia Šia Rokas Motiejūnas + Lina Gimbutienė
33 C MX 2.1 11:40 Egidijus Bubliauskas + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 17:21 | 15:21 Šia Šia Mindaugas Macijauskas + Gintarė Mikšienė
34 C MX 3-4.1 11:40 Laurynas Urniežius + Eglė Gėdminienė 21:17 | 22:20 Marijus Stankevičius + Sandra Sipavičė
35 C MX 5-6.1 11:40 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė 21:19 | 21:09 Darius Jurgilas + Ieva Vidzėnienė
36 C MX 7-8.1 12:05 Martynas Sipavičius + Erika Žiaušytė 21:13 | 21:18 Mantas Varnelis + Diana Valantinaitė
37 E MD A-2:3 12:05 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė 14:21 | 21:13 | 11:21 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė
38 E MD B-2:3 12:05 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Neringa Rudaitytė 21:08 | 21:08 Elija Peleckytė + Gabija Vencevičiūtė
39 E VD 8.1 12:05 Linas Andrijauskas + Edmundas Žiaunys 21:15 | 21:16 Arūnas Gedminas + Vaidotas Šimkūnas
40 E VD 8.2 12:05 Viktoras Pečiulis + Darius Jurevičius Šia 14:21 | 10:21 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Algirdas Išganaitis
41 E VD 8.3 12:05 Tomas Mockevičius + Nerijus Marčius 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 Gintautas Barkus + Dominykas Andrulis
42 E VD 8.4 12:05 Tadas Slovikas + Andrius Slovikas 23:21 | 19:21 | 17:21 Justinas Pipiras + Dominykas Petuška
43 D MX 2.1 12:30 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 13:21 | 10:21 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Asta Pelaitienė
44 D MX 3-4.1 12:30 Gvidas Iminavičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:14 | 21:15 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Deivina Griniūtė
45 D MX 5-6.1 12:30 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Ieva Lukaitytė 11:21 | 16:21 Šia Šia Tadas Tamošaitis + Donata Motiejūnė
46 D MX 7-8.1 12:30 Tadas Slovikas + Ingrida Savickienė 21:15 | 08:21 | 14:21 Andrius Urbonas + Neringa Navarskiene
47 D MX 9-10.1 12:30 Algirdas Išganaitis + Klaudija Pleškytė V 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:06 Šia Šia Rokas Motiejūnas + Lina Gimbutienė
49 C MD A-1:4 12:30 Sandra Sipavičė + Erika Žiaušytė 17:21 | 20:8 | 22:20 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
50 C MD A-2:3 12:55 Eglė Gėdminienė + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:12 | 15:21 | 21:19 V Klaudija Pleškytė + Diana Valantinaitė
51 C VD A-2:3 12:55 Egidijus Bubliauskas + Mantas Šiupinys Šia 19:21 | 21:23 Šia Šia Mindaugas Macijauskas + Aleksas Tamasauskas
52 C VD B-2:3 12:55 Mantas Varnelis + Matas Drukteinis 21:07 | 21:11 Gvidas Iminavičius + Remigijus Reimeris
53 B MD A-1:4 12:55 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:12 | 21:16 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
54 B MD A-2:3 12:55 Lorena Valantiejiene + Inga Bankauskienė 12:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė
55 E MD A-1:3 12:55 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskienė 9:21 | 19:21 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė
56 E MD B-1:3 12:55 Ieva Lukaitytė + Aušra Šiupiniene 16:21 | 14:21 Elija Peleckytė + Gabija Vencevičiūtė
57 E VD 4.1 13:20 Linas Andrijauskas + Edmundas Žiaunys 13:21 | 11:21 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Algirdas Išganaitis
58 E VD 4.2 13:20 Tomas Mockevičius + Nerijus Marčius 20:22 | 15:21 Justinas Pipiras + Dominykas Petuška
59 E VD 5-8.1 13:20 Arūnas Gedminas + Vaidotas Šimkūnas 7:21 | 12:21 Šia Viktoras Pečiulis + Darius Jurevičius
60 E VD 5-8.2 13:20 Gintautas Barkus + Dominykas Andrulis 07:21 | 16:21 Tadas Slovikas + Andrius Slovikas
61 D MD A-1:4 13:20 Ingrida Savickienė + Aušra Adomavičienė 10:21 | 18:21 Šia Šia Gintarė Mikšienė + Deivina Griniūtė
62 D MD A-2:3 13:20 Neringa Navarskiene + Asta Pelaitienė 21:16 | 22:20 Šia Šia Donata Motiejūnė + Lina Gimbutienė
63 D VD A-2:5 13:20 Remigijus Peleckis + Kęstutis Lukoševičius 21:14 | 21:18 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Tadas Tamošaitis
64 D VD A-3:4 13:45 Andrius Urbonas + Tomas Petrauskas 21:17 | 21:19 Vitalijus Petraitis + Raimondas Jankauskas
65 C MD A-1:3 13:45 Sandra Sipavičė + Erika Žiaušytė 23:21 | 21:18 V Klaudija Pleškytė + Diana Valantinaitė
66 C MD A-2:4 13:45 Eglė Gėdminienė + Ieva Vidzėnienė 19:21 | 19:21 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
67 C VD A-1:3 13:45 Tomas Tenikaitis + Marijus Stankevičius 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:14 Šia Šia Mindaugas Macijauskas + Aleksas Tamasauskas
68 C VD B-1:3 13:45 Martynas Sipavičius + Darius Jurgilas 21:17 | 21:13 Gvidas Iminavičius + Remigijus Reimeris
69 B MD A-1:3 13:45 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:11 | 21:14 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė
70 B MD A-2:4 13:45 Lorena Valantiejiene + Inga Bankauskienė 18:21 | 15:21 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
71 E MD A-1:2 14:10 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskienė 08:21 | 19:21 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė
72 E MD B-1:2 14:10 Ieva Lukaitytė + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:19 | 23:21 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Neringa Rudaitytė
73 E VD 2.1 14:10 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Algirdas Išganaitis 21:19 | 21:12 Justinas Pipiras + Dominykas Petuška
74 E VD 3-4.1 14:10 Linas Andrijauskas + Edmundas Žiaunys 21:18 | 11:21 | 13:21 Tomas Mockevičius + Nerijus Marčius
75 E VD 5-6.1 14:10 Viktoras Pečiulis + Darius Jurevičius Šia 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:16 Tadas Slovikas + Andrius Slovikas
76 E VD 7-8.1 14:10 Arūnas Gedminas + Vaidotas Šimkūnas 19:21 | 16:21 Gintautas Barkus + Dominykas Andrulis
77 D MD A-1:3 14:10 Ingrida Savickienė + Aušra Adomavičienė 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 Šia Šia Donata Motiejūnė + Lina Gimbutienė
78 D MD A-2:4 14:35 Neringa Navarskiene + Asta Pelaitienė 14:21 | 17:21 Šia Šia Gintarė Mikšienė + Deivina Griniūtė
79 D VD A-1:5 14:35 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:10 | 21:10 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Tadas Tamošaitis
80 D VD A-2:3 14:35 Remigijus Peleckis + Kęstutis Lukoševičius 21:23 | 10:21 Andrius Urbonas + Tomas Petrauskas
81 C MD A-1:2 14:35 Sandra Sipavičė + Erika Žiaušytė 21:16 | 21:15 Eglė Gėdminienė + Ieva Vidzėnienė
82 C MD A-3:4 14:35 Klaudija Pleškytė + Diana Valantinaitė V 21:5 | 21:9 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
83 C VD A-1:2 14:35 Tomas Tenikaitis + Marijus Stankevičius 21:14 | 21:15 Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Mantas Šiupinys
84 C VD B-1:2 14:35 Martynas Sipavičius + Darius Jurgilas 22:20 | 21:17 Mantas Varnelis + Matas Drukteinis
85 B MD A-1:2 15:00 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:12 | 21:07 Lorena Valantiejiene + Inga Bankauskienė
86 B MD A-3:4 15:00 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė 24:21 | 21:14 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
87 E MD A2.1 15:00 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 14:21 | 15:21 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Neringa Rudaitytė
88 E MD B2.1 15:00 Ieva Lukaitytė + Aušra Šiupiniene 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė
89 E MD C2.1 15:00 Elija Peleckytė + Gabija Vencevičiūtė 16:21 | 17:21 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskienė
90 D MD A-1:2 15:00 Ingrida Savickienė + Aušra Adomavičienė 23:21 | 21:16 Neringa Navarskiene + Asta Pelaitienė
91 D MD A-3:4 15:00 Donata Motiejūnė + Lina Gimbutienė Šia Šia 08:21 | 16:21 Šia Šia Gintarė Mikšienė + Deivina Griniūtė
92 D VD A-1:4 15:25 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:6 | 21:7 Vitalijus Petraitis + Raimondas Jankauskas
93 D VD A-3:5 15:25 Andrius Urbonas + Tomas Petrauskas 21:14 | 21:16 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Tadas Tamošaitis
94 C VD A2.1 15:25 Martynas Sipavičius + Darius Jurgilas 18:21 | 20:22 Tomas Tenikaitis + Marijus Stankevičius
95 C VD B2.1 15:25 Mantas Varnelis + Matas Drukteinis 21:18 | 21:13 Šia Šia Mindaugas Macijauskas + Aleksas Tamasauskas
96 C VD C2.1 15:25 Gvidas Iminavičius + Remigijus Reimeris 16:21 | 15:21 Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Mantas Šiupinys
97 B MX 8.2 15:25 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė 21:19 | 21:17 Nojus Tenikaitis + Evelina Šiušytė
98 B MX 8.3 15:25 Mindaugas Dagilis + Inga Bankauskienė 21:11 | 21:13 Ardas Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė
99 B MX 8.4 15:50 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 17:21 | 21:8 | 21:19 Andrius Valantiejus + Meida Levickaitė
100 D VD A-1:3 15:50 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:15 | 21:6 Andrius Urbonas + Tomas Petrauskas
101 D VD A-2:4 15:50 Remigijus Peleckis + Kęstutis Lukoševičius 21:11 | 21:16 Vitalijus Petraitis + Raimondas Jankauskas
106 B MX 4.1 16:15 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 16:21 | 21:14 | 18:21 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė
107 B MX 4.2 16:15 Mindaugas Dagilis + Inga Bankauskienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:7 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė
108 B MX 5-8.2 16:15 Ardas Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė 21:19 | 21:14 Andrius Valantiejus + Meida Levickaitė
109 D VD A-1:2 16:15 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:12 | 21:18 Remigijus Peleckis + Kęstutis Lukoševičius
110 D VD A-4:5 16:15 Vitalijus Petraitis + Raimondas Jankauskas 18:21 | 18:21 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Tadas Tamošaitis
113 B MX 2.1 16:40 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė 16:21 | 21:11 | 15:21 Mindaugas Dagilis + Inga Bankauskienė
114 B MX 3-4.1 16:40 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:17 | 24:22 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė
115 B MX 5-6.1 16:40 Nojus Tenikaitis + Evelina Šiušytė 21:19 | 19:21 | 22:20 Ardas Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė
120 B VD A-1:4 17:05 Giedrius Stasiulis + Nojus Tenikaitis 21:6 | 21:14 Laurynas Urniežius + Mindaugas Dagilis
121 B VD A-2:3 17:05 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus 18:21 | 13:21 Linas Supronas + Ardas Valantiejus
127 B VD A-1:3 17:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Nojus Tenikaitis 21:13 | 21:18 Linas Supronas + Ardas Valantiejus
128 B VD A-2:4 17:30 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus 21:13 | 14:21 | 21:19 Laurynas Urniežius + Mindaugas Dagilis
134 B VD A-1:2 17:55 Giedrius Stasiulis + Nojus Tenikaitis 21:13 | 21:7 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus
135 B VD A-3:4 17:55 Linas Supronas + Ardas Valantiejus 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 Laurynas Urniežius + Mindaugas Dagilis






Spausdinimo versija