MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-29 02:08 took:196.9 s.

 

Turnyrai

Žemaitijos taurė


2023 Gegužės 27 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
VV MV VD MD MX
U-13: 10 1 8 1.1 5 1 4 1
U-17: 24 2.1 26 1.8 11 1.3 13 1 6 1.2

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Mykolas Grytė
    Pijus Bambalas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Nojus Alijauskas
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    21:16 | 21:7
    S9 Jonas Bukėnas
    Jokūbas Raginis
    16.2
  • S5 Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    21:8 | 21:7
    S11 Karolis Giržadas
    Eironas Mešlėtys
    16.6
  • S7 Rojus Vaitkevičius
    Dovydas Siniakovas
    21:14 | 21:11
    S10 Nojus Petras Macas
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    16.7
  • S2 Mantas Lukonas
    Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Pijus Bambalas
    21:10 | 21:4
    Nojus Alijauskas
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    8.1
  • Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    18:21 | 8:21
    Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    8.2
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    20:22 | 8:21
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    8.3
  • Rojus Vaitkevičius
    Dovydas Siniakovas
    14:21 | 11:21
    Mantas Lukonas
    Rokas Krūminas
    8.4
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Pijus Bambalas
    21:7 | 21:9
    Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    4.1
  • Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    17:21 | 12:21
    Mantas Lukonas
    Rokas Krūminas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Mykolas Grytė
    Pijus Bambalas
    21:18 | 21:16
    Mantas Lukonas
    Rokas Krūminas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    10:21 | 15:21
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Nojus Alijauskas
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    21:18 | 21:9
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    5-8.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    25:23 | 25:23
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    Dovydas Siniakovas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Nojus Alijauskas
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    20:22 | 19:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Jokūbas Raginis
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Karolis Giržadas
    Eironas Mešlėtys
    9-16.3
  • Nojus Petras Macas
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    Jokūbas Raginis
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Karolis Giržadas
    Eironas Mešlėtys
    21:12 | 14:21 | 21:15
    Nojus Petras Macas
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Jokūbas Raginis
    21:14 | 21:17
    Karolis Giržadas
    Eironas Mešlėtys
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija