MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

Drangės taurė


2023 Gruodžio 09 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 3 1.45 4 1.5 6 4.2
Suaug C (C): 8 1 3 0.5 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 6 1 5 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 12 1 12 1 18 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Valdas Lelevicius
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    17:21 | 14:21
    S9 Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    16.2
  • S5 Edmundas Petrošius
    Vaida Butkevice
    22:20 | 10:21 | 21:18
    S12 Bronislovas Matelis
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    16.3
  • S4 Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    21:9 | 21:19
    S13 Džeraldas Petraitis
    Indrė Slovikė
    16.4
  • S3 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    21:16 | 21:18
    S14 Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16.5
  • S6 Aurimas Valauskas
    Vaida Valauskienė
    17:21 | 14:21
    S11 Gvidas Iminavičius
    Raimonda Januškienė
    16.6
  • S7 Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Laura Janušonienė
    11:21 | 8:21
    S10 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Martynas Sipavičius
    Urtė Levickaitė
    14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    S15 Šia Andrius Stuknys
    Šia Monika Taunienė
    16.8
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    23:21 | 21:11
    Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    8.1
  • Edmundas Petrošius
    Vaida Butkevice
    21:17 | 21:17
    Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    8.2
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    19:21 | 9:21
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    Raimonda Januškienė
    8.3
  • Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    21:18 | 20:22 | 21:12
    Šia Andrius Stuknys
    Šia Monika Taunienė
    8.4
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:23 | 17:21
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Vaida Butkevice
    4.1
  • Gvidas Iminavičius
    Raimonda Januškienė
    21:14 | 14:21 | 21:17
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Vaida Butkevice
    15:21 | 8:21
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    Raimonda Januškienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    17:21 | 22:20 | 15:21
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    14:21 | 10:21
    Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    5-8.1
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    21:13 | 20:22 | 21:9
    Šia Andrius Stuknys
    Šia Monika Taunienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Kęstutis Lukoševičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    17:21 | 13:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    9-16.1
  • Bronislovas Matelis
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    12:21 | 21:9 | 21:9
    Džeraldas Petraitis
    Indrė Slovikė
    9-16.2
  • Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16:21 | 21:11 | 21:10
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Vaida Valauskienė
    9-16.3
  • Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Laura Janušonienė
    17:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Urtė Levickaitė
    9-16.4
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    8:21 | 11:21
    Bronislovas Matelis
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    9-12.1
  • Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    15:21 | 10:21
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Laura Janušonienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Bronislovas Matelis
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    21:14 | 20:22 | 21:14
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Laura Janušonienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija