MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

Tauragės SK "Volanas" badmintono turnyras


2023 Spalio 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 4 2.35 6 0.7 5 8.9 8 1.8 9 6.1
Suaug C (C): 16 1.6 14 1.7 5 1.1 12 1.7
Suaug D (D): 5 1 8 1 10 1.2

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Mindaugas Lilas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    14:21 | 21:15 | 18:21
    S9 Martynas Sipavičius
    Dovilė Butkienė
    16.2
  • S5 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21:14 | 21:19
    S12 Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Edmundas Petrošius
    Renata Staupelienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 21:9
    S11 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Darius Jurgilas
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:19 | 15:21 | 21:13
    S10 Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    21:18 | 22:20
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.1
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    7:21 | 14:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    8.2
  • Edmundas Petrošius
    Renata Staupelienė
    21:14 | 17:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    8.3
  • Darius Jurgilas
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    8.4
  • Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    22:20 | 15:21 | 13:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    4.1
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:12
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    11:21 | 21:10 | 21:14
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    15:21 | 21:23
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Martynas Sipavičius
    Dovilė Butkienė
    22:20 | 22:20
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    5-8.1
  • Edmundas Petrošius
    Renata Staupelienė
    15:21 | 9:21
    Darius Jurgilas
    Sandra Sipavičė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Dovilė Butkienė
    13:21 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Darius Jurgilas
    Sandra Sipavičė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    9-16.1
  • Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    9-16.3
  • Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    19:21 | 21:5 | 21:14
    Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    13:21 | 11:21
    Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    8:21 | 21:13 | 21:18
    Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija