MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

CBC Kalėdinis renginys


2023 Gruodžio 16 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 8 3 4 1.9 6 2 3 1.2
LT Cs: 8 1.5 8 1.1 4 1 10 1.2
LT Ds: 8 1.1 6 1 5 1 11 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Julius Masaitis
    Milda Vitalytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Algimantas Keina
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    34' 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:19
    S9 Dainius Kulionis
    Diana Pielikytė
    16.2
  • S5 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    25' 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:19
    S11 Tadas Šviežikas
    Lyda Mikėnienė
    16.6
  • S7 Egidijus Mikėnas
    Erika Bisturienė
    15' 21:8 | 21:16
    S10 Vakaris Likas
    Gilmina Juškutė
    16.7
  • S2 Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Julius Masaitis
    Milda Vitalytė
    16' 21:15 | 21:17
    Algimantas Keina
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    8.1
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    21' 23:25 | 20:22
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    8.2
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    14' 21:13 | 21:8
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    8.3
  • Egidijus Mikėnas
    Erika Bisturienė
    15' 10:21 | 13:21
    Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    8.4
  • Julius Masaitis
    Milda Vitalytė
    23' 21:13 | 15:21 | 21:9
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    4.1
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    18' 16:21 | 15:21
    Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Julius Masaitis
    Milda Vitalytė
    17' 21:18 | 21:14
    Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Viltė Šiupinytė
    16' 15:21 | 20:22
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Algimantas Keina
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    30' 14:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    5-8.1
  • Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    16' 21:12 | 21:16
    Egidijus Mikėnas
    Erika Bisturienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    15' 5:21 | 19:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Algimantas Keina
    Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
    18' 13:21 | 15:21
    Egidijus Mikėnas
    Erika Bisturienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Dainius Kulionis
    Diana Pielikytė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Tadas Šviežikas
    Lyda Mikėnienė
    9-16.3
  • Vakaris Likas
    Gilmina Juškutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Dainius Kulionis
    Diana Pielikytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Tadas Šviežikas
    Lyda Mikėnienė
    14' 21:9 | 21:15
    Vakaris Likas
    Gilmina Juškutė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Dainius Kulionis
    Diana Pielikytė
    16' 14:21 | 8:21
    Tadas Šviežikas
    Lyda Mikėnienė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija