MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-23 02:09 took:294.4 s.

 

Tournaments


2022 January 15 d.; Uniqa arena
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 8 8 14
Suaug C (C): 11 7 15
Suaug B (B): 10 6 12

Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Gedmantas Čepkauskas 1997 Suaug B Mark Šames
2 Mark Šames 2024-4562 1999 Suaug B Gedmantas Čepkauskas
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
3 Rolandas Juknevičius 1966 Suaug B Steponas Januška
4 Matas Mackevičius 2005 Suaug B Tomas Petrošius Suaug B Deima Navickienė
5 Tomas Petrošius 2024-6017 2002 Suaug B Matas Mackevičius Suaug B Sandra Čečkauskienė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
6 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Suaug C Vaida Valauskienė Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius
7 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus Suaug B Jurgita Bilienė
8 Lina Gorienė 2024-4945 1964 Suaug D Asta Rėčkuvienė Suaug C Mantas Varnelis
9 Deima Navickienė 1988 Suaug B Ingrida Savickienė Suaug B Matas Mackevičius
10 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Suaug B Deima Navickienė Suaug C Mindaugas Loveikis
11 Lorena Valantiejiene 2024-6155 1982 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Evaldas Bradūnas
12 Andrius Valantiejus 2024-6208 1978 Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
13 Sigitas Galentas 2024-5074 1964 Suaug B Artūras Jachontovas
14 Artūras Jachontovas 1999 Suaug B Sigitas Galentas
15 Steponas Januška 2024-4286 1958 Suaug B Rolandas Juknevičius Suaug C Violeta Slušnienė
16 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 Suaug C Kęstutis Krūminas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
18 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Vilius Klimantavičius
19 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug B Paulius Jūras Suaug B Laima Chomskytė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Gabrielė Janušonytė Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
21 Mykolas Grytė 2024-4693 2007 Suaug C Rokas Grytė Suaug C Ugnė Tiškutė
22 Rokas Grytė 2024-4696 1976 Suaug C Mykolas Grytė Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
23 Gabrielė Janušonytė 1997 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis
24 Tadas Jarutis 1979 Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius Suaug C Diana Valantinaitė
25 Mindaugas Loveikis 1981 Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė
26 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
27 Gediminas Zaborskis 2024-5333 1979 Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis Suaug B Gabrielė Janušonytė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug B Mantas Smalskis Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
29 Rasa Šulnienė 2024-4324 1975 Suaug B Vykintė Trakšelytė Suaug B Gytis Vizgirda
30 Vykintė Trakšelytė 2024-4814 2002 Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė Suaug C Kasparas Vilkevičius
31 Kasparas Vilkevičius 2024-5639 1999 Suaug B Gytis Vizgirda Suaug C Vykintė Trakšelytė
32 Gytis Vizgirda 1999 Suaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Benas Adamonis 2024-5578 2005 Suaug C Matas Stacevičius Suaug D Atilė Vyblova
34 Monika Pečeliūnienė 1990 Suaug D Asta Pelaitienė Suaug D Egidijus Serdikevičius
35 Asta Pelaitienė 2024-5307 1974 Suaug D Monika Pečeliūnienė Suaug D Henrikas Smilgevičius
36 Kęstutis Povilonis 2024-4235 1971 Suaug C Pijus Povilonis
37 Pijus Povilonis 2024-5710 2006 Suaug C Kęstutis Povilonis
38 Kamilė Rutkauskaitė 2003 Suaug C Sandra Čečkauskienė Suaug C Edmundas Mackevičius
39 Egidijus Serdikevičius 2024-5523 1976 Suaug D Mantas Šiupinys Suaug D Monika Pečeliūnienė
40 Mantas Smalskis 2024-4239 2000 Suaug B Pijus Balaišis Suaug C Elija Sunkladaitė
41 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 Suaug D Atilė Vyblova Suaug C Mantas Smalskis
42 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 Suaug D Elija Sunkladaitė Suaug D Benas Adamonis
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Mindaugas Butautas 2024-6030 1983 Suaug B Michael Trumper Suaug B Asta Mažulienė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Andrius Astrauskas 1978 Suaug D Tadas Tamošaitis
45 Egidijus Bubliauskas 2024-6181 1977 Suaug C Andrius Stuknys Suaug C Aušrinė Mažulytė
46 Laura Dapševičiūtė 1989 Suaug D Andrius Stuknys
47 Ričardas Jakimavičius 2024-5064 1958 Suaug D Viktoras Pečiulis
48 Ernestas Jarulaitis 1972 Suaug D Saulius Rimkus
49 Modesta Kožkuvienė 1984 Suaug B Asta Mažulienė Suaug C Aleksas Tamasauskas
50 Asta Mažulienė 2024-5878 1981 Suaug B Modesta Kožkuvienė Suaug B Mindaugas Butautas
51 Aušrinė Mažulytė 2007 Suaug C Ugnė Tiškutė Suaug C Egidijus Bubliauskas
52 Gintarė Mikšienė 1985 Suaug D Donata Motiejūnė Suaug D Saulius Rimkus
53 Donata Motiejūnė 2024-5960 1985 Suaug D Gintarė Mikšienė Suaug D Tadas Tamošaitis
54 Viktoras Pečiulis 2024-4947 1949 Suaug D Ričardas Jakimavičius
55 Saulius Rimkus 2024-4941 1960 Suaug D Ernestas Jarulaitis Suaug D Gintarė Mikšienė
56 Andrius Stuknys 1978 Suaug C Egidijus Bubliauskas Suaug D Laura Dapševičiūtė
57 Aleksas Tamasauskas 1975 Suaug C Modesta Kožkuvienė
58 Tadas Tamošaitis 1984 Suaug D Andrius Astrauskas Suaug D Donata Motiejūnė
59 Ugnė Tiškutė 2009 Suaug C Aušrinė Mažulytė Suaug C Mykolas Grytė
60 Michael Trumper 2024-5715 1962 Suaug B Mindaugas Butautas
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Laima Chomskytė 2024-5917 1983 Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Aušrinė Baltrūnaitė 1994 Suaug D Sandra Sipavičė Suaug C Mindaugas Mažalskis
63 Mindaugas Mažalskis 1994 Suaug C Henrikas Smilgevičius Suaug C Aušrinė Baltrūnaitė
64 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Suaug B Laima Chomskytė Suaug B Pijus Balaišis
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Fausta Gedminaitė 2024-6087 2002 Suaug C Milanta Sutkutė
66 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus
67 Aurimas Valauskas 1983 Suaug D Alius Koroliovas Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė
68 Vaida Valauskienė 1986 Suaug C Jurgita Bilienė Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
69 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug C Egidijus Peleckis Suaug C Lina Gorienė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene
Smešas BK "Smešas" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Sandra Čečkauskienė 2024-4880 1979 Suaug C Kamilė Rutkauskaitė Suaug B Tomas Petrošius
72 Kęstutis Krūminas 2024-4777 1975 Suaug C Rokas Krūminas Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė
73 Gitana Krūminienė 2024-4798 1977 Suaug C Violeta Slušnienė Suaug C Kęstutis Krūminas
74 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 Suaug C Tadas Jarutis Suaug C Renata Staupelienė
75 Violeta Slušnienė 2024-5172 1965 Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė Suaug C Steponas Januška
- - (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
76 Vadims Čulka 1973 Suaug C Guntis Kupčs
77 Elita Grante 1970 Suaug D Evija Kvepa-Vebere
78 Ugis Gross 1972 Suaug C Ivars Mozga
79 Juris Krūminš 1978 Suaug B Diana Šavalgina
80 Guntis Kupčs 1965 Suaug C Vadims Čulka
81 Evija Kvepa-Vebere 1970 Suaug D Elita Grante
82 Dairis Leikums 1973 Suaug C Anrijs Mengelsons
83 Anrijs Mengelsons 1979 Suaug C Dairis Leikums
84 Ivars Mozga 2022 Suaug C Ugis Gross
85 Diana Šavalgina 1977 Suaug B Juris Krūminš
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Matas Stacevičius 2024-4861 2004 Suaug C Benas Adamonis
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 1976 Suaug C Renata Staupelienė Suaug C Rokas Grytė
88 Henrikas Smilgevičius 1981 Suaug C Mindaugas Mažalskis Suaug D Asta Pelaitienė
89 Renata Staupelienė 2024-6174 1975 Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 Suaug C Diana Valantinaitė Suaug C Egidijus Peleckis
91 Egidijus Peleckis 2024-4277 1967 Suaug C Mantas Varnelis Suaug C Irena Peleckienė
92 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Suaug D Lina Gorienė Suaug D Alius Koroliovas
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Diana Valantinaitė 2024-5249 1998 Suaug C Irena Peleckienė Suaug C Tadas Jarutis
- Invictus (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Milanta Sutkutė 2004 Suaug C Fausta Gedminaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
95 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug C Kamilė Rutkauskaitė
96 Aušra Šiupiniene 2024-4154 1976 Suaug D Mantas Šiupinys
97 Mantas Šiupinys 2024-4157 1976 Suaug D Egidijus Serdikevičius Suaug D Aušra Šiupiniene
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Vilius Klimantavičius 1968 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
99 Mikas Viščinis 2024-5640 1971 Suaug D Guoda Viščinytė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Alius Koroliovas 2024-4465 1974 Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas Suaug D Asta Rėčkuvienė
101 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 Suaug D Mikas Viščinis
Viekšnių gimnazija Mažeikių r. Viekšnių gimnazija (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
102 Jolanta Bauer 1978 Suaug D Simona Griciuviene Suaug D Artūras Šlaustas
103 Modesta Bogužaitė 2001 Suaug D Jurga Misiuvienė
104 Gintautas Misius 1974 Suaug D Martynas Sipavičius Suaug D Jurga Misiuvienė
105 Jurga Misiuvienė 1977 Suaug D Modesta Bogužaitė Suaug D Gintautas Misius
106 Artūras Šlaustas 1975 Suaug D Tomas Gunta Suaug D Jolanta Bauer
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
107 Sandra Sipavičė 2024-4162 1996 Suaug D Aušrinė Baltrūnaitė Suaug D Martynas Sipavičius
108 Martynas Sipavičius 2024-4152 1982 Suaug D Gintautas Misius Suaug D Sandra Sipavičė
Viekšniai VšĮ "Balsių poilsiavietė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
109 Simona Griciuviene 1983 Suaug D Jolanta Bauer Suaug D Tomas Gunta
110 Tomas Gunta 1979 Suaug D Artūras Šlaustas Suaug D Simona Griciuviene






Print version