Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR

2022 December 03 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 13 1.1 11 1.1 6 1.1 4 1.1
U-15: 9 1.1 6 1 3 1
U-19: 5 1

Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (10)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Žemyna Deniušaitė 2023-2026 Paulina Džervutė
2 Oliveris Garas 2023-2145 Artiom Gomozov
3 Artiom Gomozov 2023-2282 Oliveris Garas
4 Beatričė Jasulaitytė 2023-1968 Ugnė Ladygaitė
5 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė 2023-2043 Ūla Žemaitė
6 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2023-2081 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
7 Gerda Lipa Marija Rasickaitė
8 Ignas Milinis 2023-2080 Faustas Sinius
9 Faustas Sinius Ignas Milinis
10 Naglis Turūta 2023-2393
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (15)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
11 Dovydas Andrulis 2023-2226
12 Titas Azbainis
13 Ema Blinstrubaitė Eva Kavaliauskaitė
14 Darius Černauskas 2023-2289
15 Liudas Gruodis 2023-2353
16 Juozas Jakutis 2023-2376
17 Motiejus Jaseliūnas 2023-2277
18 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2023-2190 Ema Blinstrubaitė
19 Marija Margo Meurice
20 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2023-2366
21 Dovydas Paulauskas 2023-1938
22 Vytautas Vaitkus
23 Saulius Valasevičius 2023-2273 Danielius Vilionskis
24 Danielius Vilionskis 2023-2279 Saulius Valasevičius
25 Mindaugas Žiemys 2023-2365
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (13)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
26 Severinas Anilionis 2023-2265
27 Albertas Bašys 2023-2325 Aidas Gudelis
28 Miglė Budrytė 2023-2222
29 Aidas Gudelis Albertas Bašys
30 Aistė Kirkliauskaitė Saulė Tuminaitė
31 Joris Ledzinskas Faustas Sabūnas
32 Simonas Pipiras 2023-2278 Simas Stalauskas
33 Laurynas Rimkevičius 2023-2301
34 Faustas Sabūnas 2023-2288 Joris Ledzinskas
35 Simas Stalauskas 2023-2156 Simonas Pipiras
36 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2023-2138 Liepa Titaitė
37 Liepa Titaitė 2023-2197 Meda Šidlauskaitė
38 Saulė Tuminaitė Aistė Kirkliauskaitė
- - (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
39 Motiejus Vincerževskis
40 Motiejus Žibūda
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
41 Domantas Džervus 2023-2019
42 Paulina Džervutė 2023-2020 Žemyna Deniušaitė
43 Marija Rasickaitė 2023-2036 Gerda Lipa
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
44 Ūla Žemaitė 2023-1893 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version