MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-28 02:08 took:210.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League (Stage Three)


2022 December 03 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 6 1
U-17 B: 14 1.2 12 1.3 7 1.4 5 1.2
U-13: 9 1.1 7 1.3 4 1.1 5 1.2
U-17: 15 3.5 4 1.7 8 4.4 3 2.2 6 3

Prienų BK Prienų BK (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Arijus Baranauskas 2007 U-17U-17 Rokas Barkauskas
2 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 U-17U-17 Emanuelis Vnek
3 Lukas Laukaitis 2024-5355 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Tautvydas Stanaitis
4 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 U-13U-17 B Lukas Laukaitis
5 Emanuelis Vnek 2024-4760 2009 U-17U-17 Gustas Čekavičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
6 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Pijus Bambalas
7 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-13U-13 Joana Kazlauskaite
8 Simas Aukštkalnis 2024-4557 2010 U-13U-13 Augustas Macnorius
9 Melita Bajalytė 2024-4631 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Kotryna Gembutaitė
10 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 U-17 BU-17 B Paulius Alijosius
11 Kotryna Gembutaitė 2024-5382 2007 U-17 BU-17 B Melita Bajalytė
12 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-13U-13 Sofija Alijošiūtė
13 Eglė Košytė 2010 U-13U-13 Perla Zaborskytė
14 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-13U-13 Simas Aukštkalnis
15 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-13
16 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 U-13 BU-13 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
17 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-13U-13 Gustė Savickytė
18 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 U-17U-17 Rokas Lesinskas U-17 Darya Churkina
19 Perla Zaborskytė 2012 U-13U-13 Eglė Košytė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Povilas Mardosa 2024-4482 2012 U-13U-13 Herkus Peciukonis
21 Herkus Peciukonis 2024-4581 2010 U-13U-13 Povilas Mardosa
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (37)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
23 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 U-13 BU-13 Tautė Baltakytė
24 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-13U-13 Emilė Bajorinaitė
25 Yehor Churkin 2024-5858 2011 U-17 BU-17 B Rokas Daugėla
26 Darya Churkina 2009 U-17U-17 Nomeda Seniūnaitė U-17 Nojus Tenikaitis
27 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 U-17U-17 Mykolas Grigas
28 Domas Daugėla 2024-5469 2006 U-17U-17 Kajus Vilpišauskas
29 Rokas Daugėla 2024-5470 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Yehor Churkin
30 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-17 BU-17 B Erikas Remeika
31 Jokūbas Galvelis 2013 U-13U-13 Augustas Molis
32 Auksė Galvelytė 2024-4719 2010 U-13 B
33 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-17 Ieva Paškevičiūtė U-17 Dominik Tankevič
34 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 U-17U-17 Gabrielius Dapkus
35 Gabija Gudukaitė 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Martyna Paliulytė
36 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 U-17U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas
37 Maria Koriagina 2007 U-17U-17 Yaroslava Vantsarovska
38 Anna Kovalenko 2006 U-17
39 Vladyslav Kunin 2008 U-17 Yegor Romaniuk U-17 Yaroslava Vantsarovska
40 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-17 Nojus Tenikaitis
41 Benas Lynykas 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Mantas Lukonas
42 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 2024-4471 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė
43 Augustas Molis 2024-4627 2012 U-13U-13 Jokūbas Galvelis
44 Martyna Paliulytė 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Gabija Gudukaitė
45 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 U-17 Urtė Gatelytė U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas
46 Erikas Remeika 2007 U-17 BU-17 B Simonas Deltuva
47 Yegor Romaniuk 2007 U-17U-17 Vladyslav Kunin U-17 Polina Barannyk
48 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-13U-13 Ignas Tamošauskas
49 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 U-17U-17 Jurgis Jatulis U-17 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
50 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-17 Darya Churkina
51 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 U-13U-13 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
52 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 U-17U-17 Urtė Gatelytė
53 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 U-17U-17 Žygimantas Molis
54 Yaroslava Vantsarovska 2007 U-17 Maria Koriagina U-17 Vladyslav Kunin
55 Meda Vilčiauskaitė 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Emilija Vilčiauskaitė
56 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 2006 U-17 BU-17 B Meda Vilčiauskaitė
57 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 U-17U-17 Domas Daugėla
58 Emilija Zaleckaitė 2010 U-13 B
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-13 BU-13 Mantė Jablonskytė
60 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-13 BU-13 Vakarė Intaitė
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 U-17U-17 Arijus Baranauskas U-17 Erika Žiaušytė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 U-17U-17 Daniel Tankevič
Ukraina Ukraina (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Polina Barannyk 2007 U-17U-17 Yegor Romaniuk
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Mantas Lukonas 2024-5834 2007 U-17 BU-17 B Benas Lynykas
65 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 U-17 BU-17 Rokas Barkauskas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 U-17 B
67 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Liutauras Sergėjevas
68 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 U-17 B
69 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Rokas Šadauskas
70 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Dovydas Guja
71 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 U-17 BU-17 B Nedas Neverdauskas
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Aurėja Metrikytė
73 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 U-17 BU-17 B Samantė Baliutavičiūtė






Print version