Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League (Stage Three)

2022 December 03 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 6 1
U-17 B: 14 1.2 12 1.3 7 1.4 5 1.2
U-13: 9 1.1 7 1.3 4 1.1 5 1.2
U-17: 15 3.5 4 1.7 8 4.4 3 2.2 6 3

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 B WS A-2:3 10:00 Auksė Galvelytė - 21:8 | 21:17 - Emilė Bajorinaitė
2 U-13 B WS B-2:3 10:00 Gustė Savickytė - - Emilija Zaleckaitė
3 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas - 21:8 | 21:8 - Augustas Molis
4 U-13 WS A-2:3 10:00 Joana Kazlauskaite - 21:8 | 22:20 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
5 U-13 WS B-1:4 10:00 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Eglė Košytė
6 U-13 WS B-2:3 10:00 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:4 | 21:7 - Perla Zaborskytė
7 U-17 MD 8.1 10:00 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas Gustas Čekavičius + Emanuelis Vnek
8 U-17 MD 8.2 10:00 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 21:19 | 21:12 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla
9 U-17 MD 8.3 10:00 Arijus Baranauskas + Rokas Barkauskas Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus
10 U-17 MD 8.4 10:00 Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk 21:11 | 21:15 Daniel Tankevič + Žygimantas Molis
11 U-17 B MD A-2:3 10:25 Simonas Deltuva + Erikas Remeika 12:21 | 13:21 Rokas Daugėla + Yegor Churkin
12 U-17 B MD B-1:4 10:25 Tautvydas Stanaitis + Lukas Laukaitis 21:14 | 21:11 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja
13 U-17 B MD B-2:3 10:25 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas
14 U-13 MS 8.1 10:25 Tautvydas Stanaitis - 21:8 | 21:17 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
15 U-13 MS 8.2 10:25 Simas Aukštkalnis - 21:18 | 21:23 | 20:22 - Povilas Mardosa
16 U-13 MS 8.3 10:25 Herkus Peciukonis - 19:21 | 9:21 - Ignas Tamošauskas
17 U-13 MS 8.4 10:25 Jokūbas Galvelis - 4:21 | 5:21 - Augustas Macnorius
21 U-13 B WS A-1:3 10:50 Vakarė Intaitė - 15:21 | 24:22 | 10:21 - Emilė Bajorinaitė
22 U-13 B WS B-1:3 10:50 Mantė Jablonskytė - - Emilija Zaleckaitė
23 U-13 WS A-1:3 10:50 Tautė Baltakytė - 21:12 | 21:10 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
24 U-13 WS B-1:3 10:50 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:1 | 21:6 - Perla Zaborskytė
25 U-13 WS B-2:4 10:50 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:7 | 21:7 - Eglė Košytė
26 U-17 MD 4.1 10:50 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:17 | 21:11 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis
27 U-17 MD 4.2 10:50 Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus 5:21 | 10:21 Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk
28 U-17 B MD A-1:3 10:50 Benas Lynykas + Mantas Lukonas 6:21 | 17:21 Rokas Daugėla + Yegor Churkin
29 U-17 B MD B-1:3 10:50 Tautvydas Stanaitis + Lukas Laukaitis 21:13 | 21:19 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas
30 U-17 B MD B-2:4 10:50 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas 21:4 | 21:13 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja
31 U-17 MD 5-8.1 11:15 Gustas Čekavičius + Emanuelis Vnek Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla
32 U-17 MD 5-8.2 11:15 Arijus Baranauskas + Rokas Barkauskas Daniel Tankevič + Žygimantas Molis
33 U-13 MS 4.1 11:15 Tautvydas Stanaitis - 21:7 | 21:13 - Povilas Mardosa
34 U-13 MS 4.2 11:15 Ignas Tamošauskas - 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:11 - Augustas Macnorius
35 U-13 MS 5-8.1 11:15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas - 16:21 | 6:21 - Simas Aukštkalnis
36 U-13 MS 5-8.2 11:15 Herkus Peciukonis - 21:5 | 21:4 - Jokūbas Galvelis
37 U-13 B WS A-1:2 11:15 Vakarė Intaitė - 21:18 | 16:21 | 16:21 - Auksė Galvelytė
38 U-13 B WS B-1:2 11:15 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:13 | 21:11 - Gustė Savickytė
41 U-17 B MD B-3:4 11:40 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:12 | 21:16 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja
42 U-17 B MD A-1:2 11:40 Benas Lynykas + Mantas Lukonas 11:21 | 19:21 Simonas Deltuva + Erikas Remeika
43 U-17 B MD B-1:2 11:40 Tautvydas Stanaitis + Lukas Laukaitis 12:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas
44 U-13 WS A-1:2 11:40 Tautė Baltakytė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Joana Kazlauskaite
45 U-13 WS B-1:2 11:40 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:15 | 21:16 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
46 U-13 WS B-3:4 11:40 Perla Zaborskytė - 13:21 | 21:18 | 21:10 - Eglė Košytė
47 U-17 MD 2.1 11:40 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 14:21 | 20:22 Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk
48 U-17 MD 3-4.1 11:40 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 21:11 | 14:21 | 21:17 Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus
49 U-17 MD 5-6.1 11:40 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla 13:21 | 21:11 | 21:12 Daniel Tankevič + Žygimantas Molis
50 U-13 MS 2.1 11:40 Tautvydas Stanaitis - 21:7 | 21:15 - Ignas Tamošauskas
51 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:05 Povilas Mardosa - 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 - Augustas Macnorius
52 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:05 Simas Aukštkalnis - 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:18 - Herkus Peciukonis
53 U-13 MS 7-8.1 12:05 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas - 21:7 | 21:4 - Jokūbas Galvelis
54 U-13 B WS A2.1 12:05 Auksė Galvelytė - 18:21 | 7:21 - Mantė Jablonskytė
55 U-13 B WS B2.1 12:05 Emilė Bajorinaitė - 21:6 | 21:7 - Gustė Savickytė
56 U-13 B WS C2.1 12:05 Vakarė Intaitė - - Emilija Zaleckaitė
61 U-13 WS A2.1 12:30 Kotryna Matutytė - - Tautė Baltakytė
62 U-13 WS B2.1 12:30 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:14 | 21:18 - Joana Kazlauskaite
63 U-13 WS C2.1 12:30 Perla Zaborskytė - 21:19 | 9:21 | 7:21 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
64 U-13 WS D2.1 12:30 Eglė Košytė - Seed #8
65 U-17 B MD A2.1 12:30 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas 21:16 | 21:19 Rokas Daugėla + Yegor Churkin
66 U-17 B MD B2.1 12:30 Tautvydas Stanaitis + Lukas Laukaitis 23:21 | 21:18 Simonas Deltuva + Erikas Remeika
67 U-17 B MD C2.1 12:30 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:16 | 21:19 Benas Lynykas + Mantas Lukonas
68 U-17 B MD D2.1 12:30 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja Seed #8
69 U-17 XD A-2:3 12:30 Yegor Romaniuk + Polina Barannyk Ukr 21:4 | 21:0 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė
70 U-17 XD B-2:3 12:30 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 21:12 | 21:19 Kipras Sakalauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė
71 U-13 MD A-1:4 12:55 Augustas Macnorius + Simas Aukštkalnis 21:6 | 21:7 Augustas Molis + Jokūbas Galvelis
72 U-13 MD A-2:3 12:55 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis 4:21 | 15:21 Ignas Tamošauskas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
73 U-17 B WD A-2:5 12:55 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė + Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 21:9 | 21:4 Gabija Gudukaitė + Martyna Paliulytė
74 U-17 B WD A-3:4 12:55 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė + Meda Vilčiauskaitė 21:12 | 21:23 | 21:19 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė
81 U-17 B MS 16.2 13:20 Yegor Churkin - 21:19 | 21:19 - Nedas Neverdauskas
82 U-17 B MS 16.3 13:20 Simonas Deltuva - 21:19 | 21:13 - Dovydas Guja
83 U-17 B MS 16.4 13:20 Rokas Daugėla - 21:8 | 21:11 - Liutauras Sergėjevas
84 U-17 B MS 16.5 13:20 Erikas Remeika - 21:1 | 21:4 - Benas Lynykas
85 U-17 B MS 16.6 13:20 Lukas Laukaitis - 21:16 | 21:23 | 25:23 - Rokas Šadauskas
86 U-17 B MS 16.7 13:20 Pijus Bambalas - 21:17 | 21:16 - Vėjas Germanas
87 U-13 WD A-2:5 13:20 Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė 21:19 | 21:15 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
88 U-13 WD A-3:4 13:20 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Tautė Baltakytė 21:4 | 21:8 Perla Zaborskytė + Eglė Košytė
89 U-13 MD A-1:3 13:20 Augustas Macnorius + Simas Aukštkalnis 21:17 | 21:13 Ignas Tamošauskas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
90 U-13 MD A-2:4 13:20 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis 21:12 | 21:10 Augustas Molis + Jokūbas Galvelis
91 U-17 XD A-1:3 13:45 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 21:9 | 21:8 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė
92 U-17 XD B-1:3 13:45 Nojus Tenikaitis + Darya Churkina 21:10 | 21:18 Kipras Sakalauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė
93 U-17 B WD A-1:5 13:45 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 21:10 | 21:13 Gabija Gudukaitė + Martyna Paliulytė
94 U-17 B WD A-2:3 13:45 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė + Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 21:12 | 17:21 | 21:12 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė + Meda Vilčiauskaitė
95 U-17 B MS 8.1 13:45 Mantas Lukonas - 21:10 | 21:10 - Yegor Churkin
96 U-17 B MS 8.2 13:45 Simonas Deltuva - 21:15 | 18:21 | 18:21 - Rokas Daugėla
97 U-17 B MS 8.3 13:45 Erikas Remeika - 21:9 | 21:11 - Lukas Laukaitis
98 U-17 B MS 8.4 13:45 Pijus Bambalas - 21:13 | 21:18 - Paulius Alijosius
99 U-17 B MS 9-16.2 13:45 Dovydas Guja - 21:12 | 21:17 - Liutauras Sergėjevas
100 U-17 B MS 9-16.3 13:45 Benas Lynykas - 9:21 | 10:21 - Rokas Šadauskas
101 U-13 WD A-1:5 14:10 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:11 | 21:15 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
102 U-13 WD A-2:3 14:10 Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė 9:21 | 9:21 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Tautė Baltakytė
103 U-13 MD A-1:2 14:10 Augustas Macnorius + Simas Aukštkalnis 21:8 | 21:16 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis
104 U-13 MD A-3:4 14:10 Ignas Tamošauskas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 21:6 | 21:13 Augustas Molis + Jokūbas Galvelis
105 U-17 XD A-1:2 14:10 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 21:14 | 21:18 Ukr Yegor Romaniuk + Polina Barannyk
106 U-17 XD B-1:2 14:10 Nojus Tenikaitis + Darya Churkina 17:21 | 5:21 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė
107 U-17 B WD A-1:4 14:10 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 21:8 | 21:11 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė
108 U-17 B WD A-3:5 14:10 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė + Meda Vilčiauskaitė 21:10 | 21:13 Gabija Gudukaitė + Martyna Paliulytė
111 U-17 B MS 4.1 14:35 Mantas Lukonas - 21:13 | 21:13 - Rokas Daugėla
112 U-17 B MS 4.2 14:35 Erikas Remeika - 21:18 | 21:16 - Pijus Bambalas
113 U-17 B MS 5-8.1 14:35 Yegor Churkin - 21:18 | 22:20 - Simonas Deltuva
114 U-17 B MS 5-8.2 14:35 Lukas Laukaitis - 13:21 | 18:21 - Paulius Alijosius
115 U-17 B MS 9-12.1 14:35 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:19 | 21:15 - Dovydas Guja
116 U-17 B MS 9-12.2 14:35 Rokas Šadauskas - 22:20 | 18:21 | 21:17 - Vėjas Germanas
121 U-13 WD A-1:4 15:00 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:5 | 21:14 Perla Zaborskytė + Eglė Košytė
122 U-13 WD A-3:5 15:00 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Tautė Baltakytė 21:9 | 21:13 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
123 U-17 XD A2.1 15:00 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 21:13 | 21:12 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė
124 U-17 XD B2.1 15:00 Yegor Romaniuk + Polina Barannyk Ukr 21:9 | 21:14 Nojus Tenikaitis + Darya Churkina
125 U-17 XD C2.1 15:00 Kipras Sakalauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21:17 | 22:20 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė
126 U-17 B WD A-1:3 15:00 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 21:15 | 21:18 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė + Meda Vilčiauskaitė
127 U-17 B WD A-2:4 15:00 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė + Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 21:12 | 21:4 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė
131 U-17 B MS 2.1 15:25 Mantas Lukonas - 21:17 | 21:10 - Erikas Remeika
132 U-17 B MS 3-4.1 15:25 Rokas Daugėla - 21:17 | 21:23 | 22:20 - Pijus Bambalas
133 U-17 B MS 5-6.1 15:25 Yegor Churkin - 21:4 | 21:10 - Paulius Alijosius
134 U-17 B MS 9-10.1 15:25 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:17 - Rokas Šadauskas
135 U-13 WD A-1:3 15:25 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:15 | 10:21 | 14:21 Emilė Bajorinaitė + Tautė Baltakytė
136 U-13 WD A-2:4 15:25 Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė 21:6 | 21:12 Perla Zaborskytė + Eglė Košytė
137 U-17 WD A-2:3 15:25 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Urtė Gatelytė 21:16 | 21:12 Darya Churkina + Nomeda Seniūnaitė
141 U-17 B WD A-1:2 15:50 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:18 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė + Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
142 U-17 B WD A-4:5 15:50 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė 11:21 | 10:21 Gabija Gudukaitė + Martyna Paliulytė
143 U-17 WD A-1:3 15:50 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 21:8 | 21:8 Darya Churkina + Nomeda Seniūnaitė
144 U-17 MS 16.2 15:50 Arijus Baranauskas - - Kajus Vilpišauskas
145 U-17 MS 16.3 15:50 Kipras Sakalauskas - - Emanuelis Vnek
146 U-17 MS 16.4 15:50 Jurgis Jatulis - - Gustas Čekavičius
147 U-17 MS 16.5 15:50 Dominik Tankevič - 21:18 | 21:8 - Domas Daugėla
148 U-17 MS 16.6 15:50 Rokas Barkauskas - 21:12 | 21:7 - Mykolas Grigas
149 U-17 MS 16.7 15:50 Daniel Tankevič - 21:15 | 10:21 | 21:8 - Gabrielius Dapkus
150 U-17 MS 16.8 15:50 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:17 | 21:15 - Žygimantas Molis
151 U-17 WD A-1:2 16:15 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 21:2 | 21:3 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Urtė Gatelytė
152 U-13 WD A-1:2 16:15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:16 | 14:21 | 19:21 Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė
153 U-13 WD A-4:5 16:15 Perla Zaborskytė + Eglė Košytė 9:21 | 16:21 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
161 U-17 B WS 16.2 16:40 Gabija Gudukaitė - 21:11 | 21:4 - Martyna Paliulytė
162 U-17 B WS 16.3 16:40 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Melita Bajalytė
163 U-17 B WS 16.6 16:40 Meda Vilčiauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:14 - Gerda Jančiauskaitė
164 U-17 B WS 16.7 16:40 Kotryna Gembutaitė - 21:11 | 21:18 - Emilija Vilčiauskaitė
165 U-17 MS 8.1 16:40 Yegor Romaniuk - 21:17 | 21:8 - Kajus Vilpišauskas
166 U-17 MS 8.2 16:40 Kipras Sakalauskas - 18:21 | 17:21 - Jurgis Jatulis
167 U-17 MS 8.3 16:40 Dominik Tankevič - 21:9 | 21:16 - Rokas Barkauskas
168 U-17 MS 8.4 16:40 Daniel Tankevič - 15:21 | 10:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis
169 U-17 MS 9-16.2 16:40 Emanuelis Vnek - - Gustas Čekavičius
170 U-17 MS 9-16.3 16:40 Domas Daugėla - 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:10 - Mykolas Grigas
171 U-17 WS A-1:4 17:05 Anna Kovalenko - - Darya Churkina
172 U-17 WS A-2:3 17:05 Maria Koriagina - 21:16 | 21:19 Ukr - Polina Barannyk
173 U-17 MS 9-16.4 17:05 Gabrielius Dapkus - 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:18 - Žygimantas Molis
174 U-17 B WS 8.1 17:05 Erika Žiaušytė - 21:10 | 21:9 - Gabija Gudukaitė
175 U-17 B WS 8.2 17:05 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:14 | 21:10 - Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė
176 U-17 B WS 8.3 17:05 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - 21:10 | 15:21 | 17:21 - Meda Vilčiauskaitė
177 U-17 B WS 8.4 17:05 Kotryna Gembutaitė - 16:21 | 15:21 - Aurėja Metrikytė
178 U-17 MS 4.1 17:05 Yegor Romaniuk - 21:8 | 21:5 - Jurgis Jatulis
179 U-17 MS 4.2 17:05 Dominik Tankevič - 21:10 | 25:23 - Nojus Tenikaitis
180 U-17 MS 5-8.1 17:05 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 18:21 | 15:21 - Kipras Sakalauskas
181 U-17 MS 5-8.2 17:30 Rokas Barkauskas - 21:17 | 21:19 - Daniel Tankevič
182 U-17 MS 9-12.1 17:30 Arijus Baranauskas - - Emanuelis Vnek
183 U-17 MS 9-12.2 17:30 Domas Daugėla - 21:16 | 21:16 - Gabrielius Dapkus
184 U-17 B WS 4.1 17:30 Erika Žiaušytė - 22:20 | 21:15 - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
185 U-17 B WS 4.2 17:30 Meda Vilčiauskaitė - 8:21 | 10:21 - Aurėja Metrikytė
186 U-17 B WS 5-8.1 17:30 Gabija Gudukaitė - 21:19 | 11:21 | 13:21 - Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė
187 U-17 B WS 5-8.2 17:30 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - 21:8 | 21:11 - Kotryna Gembutaitė
188 U-17 WS A-2:4 17:30 Maria Koriagina - 21:4 | 21:7 - Darya Churkina
189 U-17 WS A-1:3 17:30 Anna Kovalenko - Ukr - Polina Barannyk
190 U-17 B WS 9-12.1 17:30 Martyna Paliulytė - 21:15 | 20:22 | 13:21 - Melita Bajalytė
190 U-17 B WS 9-12.2 17:30 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 12:21 | 21:8 | 21:18 - Emilija Vilčiauskaitė
191 U-17 MS 2.1 17:55 Yegor Romaniuk - 21:5 | 21:16 - Dominik Tankevič
192 U-17 MS 3-4.1 17:55 Jurgis Jatulis - 22:20 | 14:21 | 15:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis
193 U-17 MS 5-6.1 17:55 Kipras Sakalauskas - 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 - Rokas Barkauskas
194 U-17 MS 9-10.1 17:55 Arijus Baranauskas - - Domas Daugėla
195 U-17 B WS 2.1 17:55 Erika Žiaušytė - 21:15 | 21:9 - Aurėja Metrikytė
196 U-17 B WS 3-4.1 17:55 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:12 | 21:6 - Meda Vilčiauskaitė
197 U-17 B WS 5-6.1 17:55 Rusnė Arasimavičiūtė - 13:21 | 21:23 - Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
198 U-17 B WS 9-10.1 17:55 Melita Bajalytė - 21:17 | 11:21 | 13:21 - Gerda Jančiauskaitė
199 U-17 WS A-1:2 17:55 Anna Kovalenko - - Maria Koriagina
200 U-17 WS A-3:4 17:55 Polina Barannyk Ukr - - Darya Churkina Is going on






Print version